SURNAME INDEX,
MISSOURI STATE GENEALOGICAL ASSOCIATION JOURNAL,
1981-2008      
SURNAME INITIAL T

To learn the title of the article in which a surname occurs,
one can check the page number, with the volume or year,
in the Table of Contents at the following web site:
Tables of Contents, MoSGA Journal

Click a letter here to go to the top of that part of the index.
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


SURNAMEYEARPAGE(S)
Taaffe1996141
Taase200329
Taber1981109, 157
Taber1985119
Taber1988129
Taber199622, 134, 164, 165
Taber19977
Taber199854
Taber200142
Taber200222
Taber20048
Tabitha200537, 112, 113, 168
Tabler198571
Tabler199418
Tabler200431, 177
Tabor198295, 124, 125
Tabor1988167, 168
Tabor1989183
Tabor1990105
Tabor199126, 152
Tabor1994156
Tabor1996128, 130, 134
Tabor199746, 47
Tabor200251, 62
Tabor200353
Tabot1982125
Tacke199588
Tacker1982187
Tacket198122, 37, 39, 41
Tacket1986196
Tacket2002163
Tackett1983109, 178
Tackett198469
Tackett199175
Tackett199213
Tackett199345, 46
Tackett200030
Tackett20018
Tackitt198671
Tackler199740
Tade1995191
Tadgett198848
Tadlock198366
Tady198848
Ta------e199621
Taff199625
Taffa1981213
Taffender1998156
Taffer1990105
Taffer2007188
Taft1984112, 113
Taft1986200
Taft1990108
Taft1995226
Taft1996157
Taft2007188
Tagart1993216
Tager199622
Tagg19979
Tagg200428
Taggard2008210
Taggart199495
Taggart199756
Taggart200199
Taggart200441, 85, 241
Taggett1982113
Tahey198986
Taiciet1998151
Tail2003222
Tailaferro199988
Tailor1982165
Tailor200329, 173, 220, 222
Tailor2006179
Tailquist200475
Tainler2001157
Tainter1996157
Tainter2001157
Tait198339
Tait198728
Tait199436
Tait1996168
Take2006153
Talbert1982141, 200
Talbert199124
Talbert199335
Talbert1995130
Talbert199728
Talbert199823
Talbert200432
Talbert200654
Talbnert200655
Talbot19823, 72
Talbot1985191
Talbot1988158
Talbot1990203
Talbot19919, 24
Talbot199280, 123
Talbot199324, 35
Talbot1997170
Talbot199819, 70
Talbot200457, 98
Talbot20066, 222
Talbott198162, 70, 71
Talbott198235, 71, 73
Talbott1983182
Talbott198617, 20, 21, 71
Talbott198874
Talbott199335
Talbott1995127
Talbott199642
Talbott1997171
Talbott199871
Talbott1999212
Talbott200523
Talbott2006161
Talbott200858, 59, 90, 91, 92
Talbutt199878
Talby199124
Talcom198676
Tale1982150
Tale2003222
Talefson1995146
Talent200078
Talery198821
Taliafero200125
Taliafero200724, 25
Taliaferro198228
Taliaferro1983181, 182
Taliaferro1985152
Taliaferro200213
Taliaferro2005213, 217
Taliaffero200726
Taliferra200726
Tallant2008217
Tallcott199052
Talle1996165
Talle199857
Talleniss200696
Tallent199588
Tallent2002214
Talley198163
Talley198356
Talley1985108, 178, 223
Talley198728
Talley1988118
Talley198923
Talley1994177, 200, 224
Talley199770, 215
Talley200134, 158
Talley200355
Talliafero2002117
Talliafero2005216
Tallipiese1993155
Tallman1987110
Tallman199056, 67
Tallman1994103
Tallman1996179
Tallman2004151
Tallon1993187
Tallot1982165
Tally1994103, 177
Tally1998236
Tally20009, 30
Tally200475
Tally2006162, 164
Tally200724, 25
Talmadge1998221
Talmage1986107
Talmage2007200
Talman1984164
Talor19959
Talor200222
Talwant1993166
Tam1987100
Tambers1995127
Tambke199968, 70, 72, 230, 231, 232, 233
Tamm199612, 143
Tamm200243
Tamm200560
Tanara2000109
Tance1985208
Tandy1981145
Tandy198551
Tandy1987209, 211
Tandy199213
Tandy199490
Tandy1995184
Tandy199726
Tandy2006197
Taner2005119
Taney198229
Taney1986107
Taney199322
Tangaro2001177
Tankersby198737
Tankersley198859
Tankersley1998221
Tankersley2001191
Tankersly1997109
Tannebaum2002205
Tannehill198428
Tannehill1988119
Tannehill1996134
Tannehill1997214
Tannehill1998221
Tannehill2004113
Tannehill200637
Tanner1981207
Tanner19822, 86
Tanner19839
Tanner1984101
Tanner1986157, 212
Tanner198728
Tanner1988118, 158
Tanner198955
Tanner1992125, 126
Tanner1993193
Tanner199470
Tanner1997182
Tanner199929
Tanner2004178
Tanner200531, 108
Tanner2007105, 199
Tannrath2002117
Tanquary198269
Tansey1996142, 143
Tansey1999201
Tansimore2005143
Tanton200242
Tantum198411
Tanz1995192
Taohley19978
Taolenhuerer1984130
Taphan2004153
Tapley1985108
Tapley19967
Tapley2001216
Tapley2004166
Taplin1995103
Tapp1989178
Tapp200018, 19
Tapp200476
Tappan1982226
Tappe199373
Tapscott198728
Tapscott1988203, 205
Tapwatch198211
Taraba198167
Taraba1986112
Taraba200570
Taranot198952
Tarare1998168
Tarbel1999103
Tarbet1984110
Tarbox(?)199933
Tarbutton1986107
Tardie1995148
Tare199069, 105
Targer2006160
Tarki2003112
Tarkington1982200
Tarleton198658
Tarleton199658
Tarleton2006155
Tarlington1983184
Tarlton198469
Tarlton198582
Tarlton1986195
Tarlton199213
Tarlton1993216
Tarnell2003216
Tarney200172
Tarpenning1998151
Tarpley199196
Tarr19839
Tarr1984164
Tarr1993187, 188
Tarr199690
Tarrant199314
Tarrants200455
Tarrent2008217
Tarsee199625
Tartegas1999154
Tarter198399
Tarwater198357
Tarwater199251, 113
Tarwater200174, 187
Tarwater2006119
Tarwaters198147
Tasche199829
Taschner2002231
Task198759
Tasker198721, 28
Tasker199194
Tassaro200025
Tate1981127
Tate1982130, 200, 213
Tate1983110
Tate198454
Tate19857, 35, 64, 68, 149
Tate198618, 21
Tate198728
Tate198814, 48, 145
Tate1989140
Tate1991156
Tate199213, 101, 141
Tate199330, 145, 186
Tate199469, 73, 103
Tate199589
Tate199642, 89, 108, 224
Tate199797, 151, 217
Tate1998103, 104, 150, 223
Tate199919, 34
Tate2000138, 171
Tate200171, 73, 74, 89, 183, 184
Tate200255, 76, 135, 138, 213, 240
Tate2004156
Tate2006241
Tate200840, 90, 159
Tatee200173
Tater2000131
Taterty198821
Tatham200198
Tatisety198821
Tatlow2004188, 189
Tatman1984164
Tattershall199126
Tatum1981229
Tatum19839
Tatum1987209, 212
Tatum198848
Tatum1989138
Tatum1991132, 133
Tatum1993166
Tatum199596
Tatum1996106
Tatum1997205
Tatum199899, 218, 236
Tatum199987, 221
Tatum2000170
Tatum2001185
Tatum2004182
Tatum2007169
Tauber2002205
Taubert1999177
Tauck1994229
Tauffall2008150, 152, 153
Taught1981240
Taught1983116
Taugott199617
Tauiman199056
Taul1988144
Taunt198728
Taunton1993129
Tausig20026
Tausley199740
Taussig1996140, 143
Taussig2004112
Taussig2006181
Tautjes1999173
Tawney198257
Tayers1995184
Tayler1981230
Tayler1982200
Tayler1993216
Tayloe19949, 62, 122, 123, 182, 183
Taylor198118, 28, 36, 37, 38, 47, 56, 62, 66, 109, 110, 113, 119, 120, 127, 141, 157, 164, 170, 174, 204, 205, 213, 219, 220, 229, 231
Taylor198227, 81, 85, 87, 91, 94, 150, 170, 176, 180, 190, 226
Taylor19839, 21, 45, 56, 116, 117, 155, 181, 182, 185, 188, 205, 208, 210, 212, 220, 226
Taylor198411, 19, 28, 43, 44, 55, 59, 69, 95, 74, 102, 104, 105, 119, 134, 146, 149, 154, 164, 205, 206, 209
Taylor198518, 20, 22, 38, 56, 62, 68, 72, 74, 84, 88, 99, 138, 148, 150, 152, 171, 191, 204, 208, 222, 224
Taylor198655, 86, 87, 91, 107, 130, 140, 175, 183, 187, 190, 193, 224-226
Taylor19873, 28, 36, 37, 120
Taylor198848, 49, 61, 71, 84, 109, 117, 147, 153, 154, 155, 159, 175
Taylor19895, 138, 149, 184, 185, 219, 224, 228
Taylor19908, 105, 133, 156, 166, 191, 193, 197, 220
Taylor199178, 89, 133, 161
Taylor199213, 33, 40, 41, 43, 75, 118, 144, 151, 155, 179, 207, 224, 226, 233
Taylor19935, 14, 30, 60, 87, 89, 97, 103, 127, 155, 156, 159, 163, 166, 174, 187, 216
Taylor199410, 12, 21, 22, 35, 41, 48, 57, 66, 67, 69, 71, 90, 98, 103, 106, 131, 132, 179, 180, 199, 205
Taylor19952, 5, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 15, 19, 66, 70, 75, 80, 82, 83, 88, 103, 127, 146, 178, 184, 192, 193, 195, 210, 225
Taylor199626, 27, 30, 42, 46, 47, 78, 119, 138, 140, 141, 157, 169, 223
Taylor199726, 29, 40, 42, 43, 53, 56, 61, 64, 69, 70, 81, 84, 146, 183, 205, 216, 241
Taylor199821, 27, 37, 38, 52, 80, 120, 127, 180, 187, 189, 218, 222, 223, 230, 236, 237
Taylor199925, 29, 35, 43, 46, 79, 95, 134, 185, 206, 226
Taylor20009, 10, 15, 30, 70, 116, 120, 137, 171, 173, 203, 205
Taylor200122, 36, 47, 52, 58, 71, 73, 74, 88, 102, 117, 156, 175, 186, 206, 237, 241
Taylor200214, 29, 32, 77, 107, 135, 140, 149, 164, 214, 229, 231, 239
Taylor200319, 20, 38, 55, 77, 119, 175, 211
Taylor200416, 28, 34, 35, 56, 57, 75, 101, 125, 138, 139, 145, 151, 171, 177, 182, 203, 208, 220, 224
Taylor200510, 15, 22, 25, 29, 74, 111, 121, 212, 234
Taylor20065, 12, 18, 24, 28, 54, 55, 61, 80, 87, 97, 104, 105, 106, 119, 140, 146, 155, 160, 178, 181, 188, 189, 226, 231, 235, 238
Taylor200717, 24, 75, 83, 109, 121, 153, 154, 155, 197, 202, 231, 233, 242
Taylor200840, 45, 48, 110, 122, 135, 146, 147, 168, 169, 170, 171, 183, 235
Taylorp2000164
Tayon199178
Tayon199271, 73
Tays1982105
Tays1989140
Tays199089
Taze1982228
Tazee1998123
Teabeau199421
Teague198118, 170
Teague198469
Teague198564
Teague1986107
Teague199213
Teague200525, 31, 34, 111, 164
Teal198283
Teal198433, 37
Teal1989217
Teaney198881
Teany198686, 87
Tear1982175
Teareau2007118
Tearney1987217
Teas1981211
Teas19823
Teas200784
Teasdale1996141, 185, 185
Teasdale2006231
Teasley198469
Teasley198654
Teasley198931, 120
Teasley199213
Teasley1993224
Teasley1997116
Teasley1998109
Teasley200218
Teasley200583
Teasley2006239
Teats1993187
Teauge199213
Tebant1999200
Tebaut1999168
Tebbe1995102
Tebbe20015
Tebbs1988155
Tebbs1991111
Tebbs2000223
Tebeau1981154
Tebo1991176
Tebow199241
Teburg198897
Tecumpseh1992200
Tecumseh1986107
Tecumseh2008244
Tedd2007190
Tedder1982165
Tedderman198755, 226
Tederman1988185, 229
Tederman198954, 117, 179
Tedford1984104
Tedford1993163
Tedford199471
Tedford2005207, 208
Tedford200628
Tedlock198849
Tedrengle2006107
Tedrick1986107
Tedro198147
Teed1983122
Teed199853
Teed2005212
Teegarden1988133
Teel198179
Teel199996
Teel2003234
Teeler2000131
Teer198728
Teeter198849
Teeter199470
Teeter1999127
Teeter2000131
Teeter2002127
Teeters1981123
Teeters198278
Teeters1983145
Teeters200429
Teeters200540, 41
Teevins1988132
Tefle198269
Tegardner2001184
Tegder1992111
Tegeder1992111
Tegeler2000240
Tegeler2001141
Tegeler20036, 227
Tegethoff2004161
Tegetof2006224
Teggart199642
Tegler198562
Tegler2008180
Tegtmeier198568
Tegtmeier199615
Tegtmeyer1998237
Teichman198429
Teichmann20026
Teichmann2006199
Teiman199642
Teinbard198682
Teipel1996215
Teipel2008140
Teitly2004231
Teitzel1981234
Teives200581
Teldkamp1999170
Telfair199534
Telford1988197
Telford200429
Telgkemper200622
Telhorst200741
Tellark1989138
Telle200094
Tellenhorst200359
Teller198162
Teller198252
Teller1998188
Teller2005187
Telles200660
Telleson198321
Tellman19881, 2, 126
Tellman199064
Tellon200098
Telly1993158
Teltemann19961996
Teltemann1996217
Teltey200015
Temen1981144
Teming200379
Temm199056
Temmalt199984
Temme1983197
Temme199843
Temme2000180
Temme200560
Temme200819, 78, 150
Temmeber200556
Temmeyer1996142
Temmeyer200556
Temming2006101
Temmitz200879
Temmons1983168
Temmons1994182
Temmpleton1982200
Temnitz200878
Temp?200171
Tempel1981144
Temple1981187
Temple1982200
Temple198849, 213
Temple198953, 139
Temple1991136, 236
Temple199394
Temple199648, 86
Temple19975
Temple199823, 77
Temple199930, 184
Temple200198
Temple2006122
Temple200825
Templeman200123
Templeman2004235
Temples200094
Templeton1981190
Templeton1982200
Templeton198518
Templeton198671
Templeton1991188
Templeton1993137
Templeton199535
Templeton1996168
Templeton199788, 105
Templeton2001101, 135
Templeton2006120
Templeton2007176
Templin1981201
Tenant198555
Tenapp1981105
Tenborg199336, 37
TenBrook199979
Tendering2005246
Tenebaugh1995194
Tenega1986181
TenEyck199952, 233
Tenge198438
Tenger2003113
Tenholder1983155
Tennant1995127
Tenneille200597
Tennent199335
Tenner1985211
Tenneson1990105
Tenneson199467
Tenney199422
Tennill1999221
Tennin199213
Tennint2002162
Tennis198246
Tennis2000166
Tennis2007220
Tennison198728
Tennison199251
Tennison1993166
Tennison199849
Tennison2001118
Tenny198428
Tennyson198495
Tenuk2005113
Teoff1983210
Tepe1983138
Tepel200882, 83
Tepes200878, 79
Teppen2003151
Tepper1986112
Tepper2004217
Teppit198849
Tepps199412
Terbergin1986157
Terebaugh200177
Teresa2004156
Tereschuck1994200
Terhoon198849
Terhune1983167
Terhune198956
Terhune199114
Terhune199324, 147
Terkey1994213
Terley198147
Ternes1988164
Terpey198428
Terpin1999213
Terrall1983161
Terre1981152
Terree198782
Terree1989138
Terrell1981142
Terrell198273, 213
Terrell198327, 142
Terrell198599
Terrell1986158
Terrell1993210
Terrell1995127, 184
Terrell1996108
Terrell199793
Terrell200017
Terrell2001181, 183
Terrell200220, 104
Terrell200544, 120
Terrell200826
Terrer198635
Terrett19839
Terrett2001103
Terril1982132
Terril1983218
Terril1986107
Terrill1981211
Terrill198428, 30
Terrill1985191, 223
Terrill198849
Terrill199053, 149
Terrill1991150
Terrill1995167
Terrill19968, 49
Terrill199785, 151
Terrill2000215
Terrill200218, 151
Terrill200426, 94, 95, 97, 225
Terrill200544
Terrill200713
Terrill200842, 156
Terrol198147
Terror2002145
Terry?200173
Terry1981230
Terry198233, 158, 182
Terry19839
Terry198671
Terry198728, 58, 213
Terry198849
Terry1989142, 184
Terry199112, 88, 176, 235
Terry1993166
Terry1994130
Terry1995127, 189
Terry199626, 42, 126
Terry199768, 223, 230
Terry199815, 25, 26, 78, 87, 89, 226, 227, 228
Terry2000162
Terry2001136, 137
Terry2004166, 224, 233
Terry200584
Terry20069, 120
Terry200899, 178, 179
Terschluse200096, 99
Terschluse2001152, 153, 226, 227, 228
Terschluse2005202, 203
Terschluse200718, 19, 92, 94, 223
Tersey2002236
Terter2004115
Tertund1987223
Tertune1987223
Tesch200510
Tescher2003115, 214
Tesrow1996189, 190
Tessaro200536
Tesselato200536
Tessenden198728
Tessmer2003118
Tesson1986217
Tesson1994157
Tesson199946
Test1988104
Testament2008109
Testeman1986108
Testemen1987212
Testerman198798, 99, 107, 211, 213, 214
Testerman1992127
Testerman1995218
Testerman2005213
Tetemer199840
Teter1981187
Teter198976
Teter2002127, 203
Teter200899
Tethemeyer2003144
Tetherow1982213
Tetley199270
Tetley199322
Tetley2001235
Tetrick1996126
Tetrick199744, 45
Tetrick2004236
Tettee1984186
Tettenhorst200358, 59, 60
Tetters1991142
Tetwiler199322
Tetzing2005145
Teubert2002205
Teufel1999172
Teufel200816, 203
Tevault198690
Tevis199561
Tevis2003173
Tewanaye1993202
Textoris1994153
Thacher198127
Thacher2000155
Thack2005232
Thackary198469
Thackeit2006180
Thacker1985191
Thacker1992106
Thacker199746, 47, 50, 51
Thacker200092, 155, 237
Thacker2001211
Thacker2007198
Thackum19952
Thain2002205
Thaler2002205
Thall2002104
Thaman200581
Thamann2008187
Thamble2002214
Thame1987114
Thames198715, 28, 55, 55, 89, 106
Thamesson198794
Thams198820
Thanberger20026
Thanberger2006199
Thane1994136, 137, 138, 139
Thannisch198147
Thannisch1990133, 134
Thannisch200177
Tharp1982117
Tharp1983123
Tharp198729
Tharp1988124
Tharp1989230
Tharp199131, 199
Tharp1992135, 215, 220
Tharp199331, 54, 96
Tharp199684, 85
Tharp1999200
Tharp200158
Tharp200218, 136
Tharp200436, 43, 85, 168
Tharp200571, 74, 181
Tharp2007150, 151
Tharpe199269
Tharpe199354
Tharpe199682
Thary200613
Thatch2004224
Thatcher19824, 69, 98
Thatcher198728
Thatcher1988132
Thatcher1989138
Thatcher199055
Thatcher199172
Thatcher1993184
Thatcher1999203
Thatcher200088
Thatcher2002230, 232
Thaumure2004222
Thavonat200510
Thaw1996144
Thaxton198147
Thaxton1982151
Thaxton199591
Thaxton1999243
Thayer198136, 203, 208
Thayer19879, 28
Thayer199642
Thayer199730
Thayer199824
Thayer200121
Thayer2003127
Thayer2005100
Thayer2006126
Thearlock200775
Thebaut1982216
Theckitmo1999185
Thede200360
Thedford1993166
Thee1996123
Thee2006153
Theen19949
Theerman1995101
Theermann2001105
Theile200581, 82
Thein198390
Thein2002205
Theis2008140
Theiss2004213
Theissen1984193
Theissen1991201, 202
Theissen19944
Theissen199760, 99
Theissen2001211
Thelaney1995128
Thelen198571
Theng2000158
Thenil?199742
Thenten1984157
Theodore2004223
Therabery200680
There200271
Theresa200420
Thesig(?)199985
Thesor?200549
Thessen1993197
Thetford198258, 119, 177
Thetford198638
Thetford198755
Thetford1991183
Thetran1995128
Thevenin2006160
Thewes2000100
Thewes200792, 93
They1999200
Theyssen1991202
Thiar2003112
Thias1983139
Thias199125
Thias199612
Thias1998237
Thibeau2004237
Thicking1991194
Thiebes199663, 125
Thiede200579
Thiefry1994157
Thiehoff2003118
Thiel1992233
Thiel2000213
Thiele2006160
Thiele2008140
Thielkiel200126
Thieman198785
Thieman199676
Thieman1998120
Thieman200676
Thiemann20015
Thiemann200389
Thiemann200692
Thieme200510
Thien199461, 121
Thien1998224
Thienilsen1999171
Thieres200272
Thieret200270
Thieret200773
Thiermann199969
Thierry199829
Thies2007163
Thiessen198790, 92
Thiet2004111
Thiger1997232
Thilenius199732
Thirman1988158
Thirstin1993185
Thisth?199852
Thistle199852
Thistle2000205
Thixton1985102
Thixton199115
Thixton199936
Thixton2003173
Thixton200427
Thoarp1989138
Thobe2008140
Thöbe198485
Thoelke2004208
Thoener2004146
Tholborn2004211
Tholozan198627
Thom198147
Thoma199622, 23, 110, 111, 112, 164, 165, 166
Thoma1997100, 101, 102, 104
Thoma199854, 57, 136, 137, 138
Thoma1999233
Thoma2001235
Thoma2004121, 122, 123
Thomali2001120
Thoman1991194
Thomas Junius200423
Thomas*2008122
Thomas198124, 36, 47, 59, 79, 89, 105, 113, 114, 151, 165, 167, 170, 211, 228
Thomas198210, 22, 23, 57, 78, 97, 141, 150, 165, 176, 180, 202, 214, 219
Thomas19839, 53, 55, 67, 91, 114, 134, 179, 187, 225
Thomas198416, 28, 44, 145, 146, 164
Thomas1984228
Thomas198520, 47, 51, 64, 68, 91, 92, 117, 191, 192, 208, 215
Thomas198646, 55, 71, 108, 157, 193, 198, 199
Thomas198728
Thomas198820, 49, 80, 149, 159, 201, 202, 209, 230
Thomas198921, 43, 113, 119, 138, 142, 178, 184, 195, 201, 228
Thomas199021, 54, 105, 174, 218
Thomas199176, 88, 102, 123
Thomas199213, 138, 141, 143, 176, 214, 216, 218
Thomas19936, 22, 27, 30, 42, 79, 82, 91, 96, 128, 181, 189, 190, 191, 193, 197, 216
Thomas199422, 44, 67, 93, 103, 130, 223
Thomas199561, 128, 190, 196, 218, 219
Thomas19968, 25, 32, 42, 46, 78, 89, 98, 130, 157, 160, 169, 181, 198, 181, 198
Thomas199720, 32, 39, 40, 48, 49, 69, 70, 72, 91, 99, 128, 152, 180, 212, 216, 236
Thomas199813, 31, 44, 48, 78, 80, 89, 92, 110, 118, 132, 151, 152, 203, 223
Thomas19994, 6, 20, 28, 37, 46, 47, 53, 54, 85, 104, 105, 128, 139, 141, 143, 144, 145, 158, 184, 188, 211, 212, 213, 222
Thomas200063, 73, 94, 112, 199, 201, 204
Thomas200129, 34, 38, 47, 103, 117, 119, 142, 157, 158, 166, 183, 206, 235, 242, 243
Thomas200221, 22, 39, 77, 136, 181, 230, 231, 233, 234, 236, 242
Thomas200318, 20, 21, 22, 44, 46, 70, 71, 72, 78, 80, 81, 98, 99, 133, 134, 136, 173, 194, 216, 219, 221, 224, 233
Thomas200420, 24, 26, 29, 33, 75, 101, 106, 107, 139, 141, 142, 159, 163, 164, 175, 176, 182, 184, 185, 210, 222, 225, 228, 232, 233, 241
Thomas200510, 48, 71, 74, 77, 85, 113, 114, 119, 144, 145, 146, 169, 170, 171, 184, 232, 243
Thomas20069, 19, 28, 45, 53, 59, 77, 79, 84, 94, 100, 101, 117, 123, 152, 161, 162, 163, 164, 165, 166, 167, 168, 170, 175, 184, 231, 240
Thomas20079, 24, 59, 103, 117, 176, 200, 214, 219, 227, 228, 234, 241
Thomas200826, 27, 40, 41, 42, 78, 98, 122, 145, 156, 159, 209, 211, 212, 235
Thomason198171
Thomason198256
Thomason198658, 71
Thomason19888, 13, 138, 147
Thomason1990105
Thomason199113, 119
Thomason1992218
Thomason1993163, 166
Thomason1994185
Thomason19952
Thomason200516
Thomason2007116
Thomassen1998237
Thomasson1985203
Thomasson1990105
Thomasson1992185
Thomasson199322
Thomasson200094
Thomasson200516
Thomasson200735, 117, 219
Thome1983141
Thomeczek1995103
Thomforde2008160
Thomill199267
Thomin200660
Thomis1995128
Thomkins2006144
Thomlinson2008113
Thomoson198441
Thompkins198495
Thompkins199642
Thompon198271
Thomps200890
Thompson198118, 21, 23, 25, 47, 57, 64, 71, 79, 91, 122, 123, 126, 145, 164, 173, 200, 211, 237
Thompson19821, 3, 11, 12, 13, 15, 16, 18, 19, 21, 23, 32, 33, 36, 78, 89, 98, 132, 132, 198, 200, 213, 224
Thompson19839, 21, 64, 96, 162, 174, 183, 212, 216, 225
Thompson198421, 28, 32, 33, 42, 43, 44, 56, 69, 134, 141, 146, 156, 162, 163, 164, 171, 175
Thompson198520, 22, 29, 51, 108, 154, 160, 191, 193, 201, 208
Thompson198618, 20, 21, 71, 86-88, 90, 108, 131, 154, 179, 222
Thompson198711, 28, 29, 53, 81, 97, 103, 105, 115, 118, 183, 185, 220
Thompson19888, 49, 86, 97, 130, 137, 154, 156, 158, 183, 213
Thompson19892, 20, 21, 31, 50, 121, 138, 144, 154, 202, 230
Thompson19908, 61, 67, 93, 95, 105, 106, 143, 157-159, 191, 192, 205, 218
Thompson199124, 28, 30, 44, 80, 88, 89, 102, 111, 114, 118, 125, 150, 180
Thompson199213, 30, 32, 113, 141, 144, 155, 224
Thompson199314, 23, 25, 50, 60, 91, 97, 128, 155, 166, 170, 181, 197
Thompson199412, 13, 19, 20, 39, 67, 77, 94, 103, 118, 126, 130, 132, 188, 189, 215, 217, 218, 222, 226
Thompson19955, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 74, 76, 78, 80, 115, 119, 128, 151, 152, 167, 184, 192, 193, 196, 202, 217, 228
Thompson19966, 42, 46, 50, 65, 74, 82, 86, 89, 95, 100, 104, 108, 120, 140, 142, 157, 162, 190, 191, 192, 193, 194, 190, 191, 192, 193, 194, 205
Thompson19977, 20, 21, 28, 32, 33, 40, 41, 46, 47, 50, 51, 81, 84, 88, 108, 126, 151, 153, 180, 182, 216, 217, 220, 221, 241
Thompson199822, 24, 38, 39, 62, 77, 95, 99, 100, 123, 151, 182, 186, 191, 205, 227
Thompson199915, 36, 87, 95, 168, 184, 204, 206
Thompson200010, 13, 14, 21, 30, 54, 55, 119, 142, 169, 183, 186, 191, 200, 206, 214
Thompson200121, 31, 32, 44, 69, 76, 98, 122, 137, 142, 143, 155, 186, 206
Thompson200246, 50, 51, 52, 86, 126, 138, 139, 166, 203, 210, 213, 227, 228, 233
Thompson200355, 62, 70, 71, 72, 78, 81, 118, 133, 134, 135, 173, 175, 216, 218, 222
Thompson200419, 24, 55, 75, 95, 96, 107, 136, 143, 151, 162, 176, 178, 181, 182, 202, 203, 209, 227, 228, 237
Thompson20056, 30, 31, 32, 37, 38, 74, 83, 108, 123, 143, 160, 181, 246
Thompson200646, 61, 79, 80, 93, 108, 140, 143, 156, 160, 163, 165, 191, 226
Thompson20079, 10, 15, 26, 36, 37, 52, 101, 133, 137, 161, 191, 201, 206, 234, 238
Thompson200840, 50, 53, 91, 92, 120, 121, 158, 162, 179, 183, 184, 217, 227
Thoms1990174
Thoms199567
Thoms2008133
Thomsen1992132
Thomsen2008152
Thomson198269
Thomson198361, 147, 149
Thomson198658, 71
Thomson198941, 145
Thomson199391
Thomson1996138, 141, 188, 189
Thomson199712
Thomson199939, 222
Thomson2000116
Thomson200346, 106
Thomson2005178, 226
Thomson2006145
Thomson2008180
Thomur1988183
Thomur200413, 14, 15, 16, 102, 103, 104, 105, 156, 157
Thomur200514, 105, 180, 184
Thomur2008102
Thomure1988119
Thomure199644
Thomure2003191
Thomure200413, 102, 103, 104, 105, 156, 157, 158, 159, 221, 222, 223
Thomure2005182
Thomure2008102, 201
Thon2001152, 228
Thonston198495
Thonton1995191
Thora1994153, 155
Thorby1988205
Thorington1986157
Thorman2003173
Thormann199612
Thormann200113
Thormann2005151, 152
Thorn1996142
Thorn199711, 221
Thorn2002149
Thorn200794, 125
Thornberry1982214
Thornberry198581
Thornberry1999168, 192
Thornberry200726
Thornbery19933
Thornbill199178, 96, 150
Thornbrew199657
Thornbrough199657
Thornbrugh1993228
Thornbrugh199657
Thornbrugh1997243
Thornburg198455
Thornburg1996130
Thornburg199657
Thornburgh1990106
Thornburgh199421, 66
Thornburgh1996139, 143
Thornburgh1997243
Thornburgh2000224
Thornburgh200244
Thornburgh2004224
Thornbury1995184
Thorndike198428
Thorndike1992210
Thorndike2006181
Thorne198147
Thorne2002149
Thorne2007106
Thornfield1986108
Thornhill198428
Thornhill198686, 219
Thornhill198849, 102
Thornhill198926
Thornhill1990119
Thornhill199267
Thornhill199471
Thornhill199852
Thornhill200255
Thornhill200380
Thorns2007125
Thornsberry1989130
Thornsburgh1993166
Thornton1983209, 211
Thornton1984141, 205
Thornton198520, 52, 58, 76, 108, 148, 189, 191
Thornton1986158
Thornton198849, 84, 104, 122, 139, 214
Thornton198930
Thornton1990106
Thornton199178
Thornton1992206
Thornton1993128
Thornton199466, 144
Thornton199568, 190, 191, 192
Thornton199734, 181
Thornton1998223
Thornton199919, 222
Thornton2000166
Thornton200123, 27
Thornton200246, 135
Thornton2003220
Thornton200428, 29, 174, 181, 211
Thornton200513, 23, 25, 154, 155, 182, 220
Thornton2006158
Thornton200715
Thornton2008164
Thorp198520
Thorp1986118
Thorp198811, 49, 73, 204
Thorp1989150
Thorp1991139, 166
Thorp199269
Thorp1993161
Thorp199629, 158
Thorp1999114, 222
Thorp200178, 241
Thorp200486, 178
Thorp200525
Thorpe198516
Thorpe1990207
Thorpe199129
Thorpe199269
Thorpe199467, 70
Thorpe199627
Thorpe199773
Thorpe2002126
Thorpe2004128, 172
Thorpe200615, 99
Thorsen199656
Thorson199418
Thorton1981157
Thorton1989181
Thorton1991114
Thoruson199740
Thorwegan200678
Those198446
Thoss1994195
Thoss2003173
Thouvenel198518
Thouvenel200213
Thrailkill1982213, 214
Thrailkill1984164
Thrailkill199599
Thrailkill199853
Thrailkill2000199
Thrailkill2003173
Thrailkill2004178
Thrailkill200592
Thrailkill2007181
Thralkill198291
Thrall198671
Thrall2005171, 232
Thrapp1996158
Thrash198849
Thrasher1982178
Thrasher198469
Thrasher198797, 103, 106, 213
Thrasher1990106
Thrasher199381, 161
Thrasher199466
Thrasher199599, 177
Thrasher1997152
Thrayer198469
Threilé200111
Threldkeld1988231
Threlford200219
Threlkel1997157
Threlkeld1987116
Threlkeld1989184
Threlkeld1991102, 153
Threlkeld1996158
Threlkeld1998152
Threlkeld2000157, 199
Threlkeld200585
Threlkeld200630
Threlkeld200874
Threnermer1997232
Thresher198289
Thrift2003210
Thrilkill2000131
Thro1981147
Thro1984195, 196
Thro2005216, 217, 218
Throckmorton1992204
Throckmorton199467
Throe1995115
Throgmartin198147
Throgmartin20068
Throgmorton1999188
Throop2003172
Throp198812
Throp1995128
Thrower198293
Thrower1999158
Thrower200610, 182
Throwery19839
Thrulton1982150
Thruman198219
Thrush198652
Thrush199823
Thruston1986134, 179
Thruston19876, 29
Thruston1990205
Thruston199118
Thruston200329, 30, 98, 173, 220, 221, 222
Thudirim199879
Thudium199771
Thudium2003118, 119
Thuermer200510
Thuldkell1988231
Thuli2001116, 176
Thumann2004114
Thumback2001142
Thumbolt200318
Thummell2002214
Thuner200510
Thuppen200582
Thur2005116
Thurber2002117
Thurlow200610
Thurman198137, 40, 42, 153
Thurman198219, 94, 179
Thurman1983110, 224
Thurman198428, 103, 105
Thurman198520, 64, 205
Thurman198671
Thurman1991175
Thurman199343
Thurman199574, 75, 80
Thurman199674
Thurman1997154
Thurman1998152
Thurman199990
Thurman2001199
Thurman200370
Thurman200520, 182
Thurman2006107, 119
Thurman200787, 200
Thurman200825, 41, 42
Thurmann199576, 77
Thurmon2005182, 185
Thurmond1985108, 196
Thurmond198652
Thurmond1989180
Thurmond1992196
Thurmond199726
Thurmond200134, 158
Thurmond2002168
Thurmond200315, 46, 240
Thurmond2007211
Thurmond20086
Thurnau199035
Thurneck2006102, 184
Thurregan200618
Thurston198147
Thurston198411
Thurston198564
Thurston1986134
Thurston198849
Thurston1995184
Thurston200139
Thurston2004171
Thurston2005169, 232
Thusman2003243
Thwaits1986108
Thweat198585
Thweath2008126
Thyken198452
Thym200510
Thyssen1997198
Tiarks199842, 43
Tiarks2008152, 153
Tiay(?)198147
Tibberghein1983165
Tibbets199213, 87
Tibbets2001135
Tibbett1986108
Tibbetts199497
Tibbetts1995187, 188
Tibbetts199642
Tibbetts199937, 91
Tibbits1992192
Tibbits2006140
Tibbs198269
Tibbs198389, 215
Tibbs1989202
Tibbs1991186
Tiberghien199232
Tibits2003173
Tibler200238
Tiburn198877
Tice1981125
Tice1982113
Tice1983185
Tice198469
Tice199178
Tice1996169
Tice200222
Tichenor1981190
Tichenor199629
Tichenor1997151
Tichenor2006140
Tichner199323
Tidbail199327
Tidball199787
Tidd1990115
Tidd2007200
Tidden198688
Tiderma1987226
Tiderman198755
Tiderman198954, 179
Tidmarsh200753
Tidwell1981170
Tidwell198278, 94
Tidwell198435
Tidwell198654, 108
Tidwell1989224
Tidwell199335, 166
Tidwell19952
Tidwell1999191
Tidwell200063
Tidwell200152, 235
Tidwell200455
Tiedemann198632
Tiedemann1996141
Tiedemann2004114
Tiedman1981151
Tiefler2006102
Tiehes200612
Tiehlke20088
Tiehoff200840
Tieke198637
Tieman1984197
Tiemann1981152
Tiemann1983197
Tiemann199125
Tiemann1995205
Tiemann1996185
Tiemann199968
Tiemann200389, 90, 144, 145, 146, 226
Tiemann200560
Tiemann200693, 172, 173
Tiemann200718, 19, 142, 143
Tiemann2008188, 189
Tiemeier198571
Tiemeyer198633
Tiemeyer1996142
Tiemeyer2002114, 118
Tienneier200360
Tierey2003237
Tierman1993188
Tierman1995215
Tiernan1994156
Tiernan1996139, 142
Tiernan200763
Tierney199771
Tierney199880
Tierney200013, 182
Tierney2007221
Tiesel200361, 104, 105, 106, 107, 164, 165, 166, 167, 230, 231, 232, 233
Tiethy2004231
Tietjen198571
Tietjen1995158
Tietjen199620
Tietjen1999232
Tietye1993190
Tieves1994153
Tiffa1981213
Tiffany198158
Tiffany1982150
Tiffany198729
Tiffany1990110
Tiffin198975
Tiffin199439
Tiffin200278
Tifield2001182
Tift199987
Tigart200442
Tiger1985196
Tigert198221
Tigges1987191
Tiggs1986108
Tighe1983173
Tighe199565
Tighe2004231
Tigner1989101, 106
Tigner1994199, 200, 201
Tihurst20067
Tilce1993158
Tildemann1982192
Tilden199411
Tilden2000182
Tiler2000158
Tilford198147, 211
Tilford2001187
Tilford2005147
Tilking199125
Till200510
Tillard198626
Tiller198547
Tiller198849
Tiller199590
Tiller2005127
Tillerson198849
Tillerson1991123, 129, 131
Tillerson1992179
Tillerson1993114
Tillerson1996223
Tillery198171
Tillery198210, 99
Tillery1985191
Tillery198872, 198
Tillery1991102
Tillery1996168
Tillery199849
Tillery200214
Tillery2006240
Tillet1990144
Tillet2003159
Tilletson1994134
Tillett1982159
Tilley1985191, 196, 208
Tilley198729
Tilley199373
Tilley199727, 148
Tilley199822
Tilley2001206
Tilley2005182
Tilley200617, 78, 221
Tilley2007209
Tillford2001187
Tillinghast200138
Tillison1991131
Tillison200897
Tillman1982159
Tillman19839
Tillman198881, 133, 136, 182, 197
Tillman19936
Tillman1994153
Tillman200455
Tillmann1994155
Tillmann199918
Tillmann200436
Tillmon1982168
Tillotson198171
Tillotson198729
Tillotson198935
Tillotson1991129, 131, 230
Tillotson1992179
Tillotson1994135, 136
Tillotson199642
Tillotson1997151
Tillotson1998120
Tillotson199988
Tillotson200531, 32, 111, 164, 228
Tillotson2006140
Tillott1997134
Tillott1998111
Tillson198321
Tilly198729
Tilly199126
Tilly200442, 85
Tilman198147
Tilman1986108
Tilman1989229
Tilmand198238
Tilmen1999226
Tilmon200591
Tilsbee200457
Tilson200219
Tilson2004209
Tilton198469
Tilton200019
Tilton20055
Tilton200850
Tilus1984134
Timan198447
Timberius2008140
Timberlake198428
Timberlake2004182
Timberman198785
Timbieman1981190
Timbrook1984149
Timken2001132
Timlin198147
Timmel200716
Timmerman199983
Timmerman200243, 175, 176, 216
Timmermann198632, 34
Timmermann200096, 98
Timmermann200718, 19, 39, 75, 92, 222
Timmermeister1983139
Timming198526
Timmins1993120
Timmon198729
Timmonds198123
Timmons198147
Timmons198359
Timmons198430
Timmons198586, 192
Timmons198710, 29
Timmons1993159
Timmons1995217
Timmons1996219
Timmons199772
Timmons2002144
Timmons200318
Timmons200711
Timms198879
Timms200538
Timoleon1991121
Timons2005181
Timpe2000223
Timpe200462
Timpe2008123
Timpkins2003173
Tincher199936
Tindal200594
Tindall198294, 141
Tindall198327, 72
Tindall1989142
Tindall199314
Tindall200220, 229
Tindall200584, 85
Tindall200874, 235
Tindel198495
Tindel198685
Tindel1988227
Tindel200882
Tindell1985192
Tindell198671
Tindell19883
Tindell199189
Tindell1994132
Tindell1996108
Tindell2003173
Tindell2004186
Tindell200592, 94
Tindle1981218, 228
Tindle19839, 205, 210, 212, 213
Tindle198411
Tindle198522
Tindle200716
Tiner?2001137
---tiner200654
Tingle1984101
Tingle1993106
Tingle199642
Tingley1983122
Tingley198729
Tingley199466
Tinker198147
Tinker199531
Tinker199625
Tinker19975, 22
Tinker199888
Tinker2008158
Tinkermon198469
Tinkham1993159
Tinnell1993110
Tinnen198438
Tinner19839
Tinner1988158
Tinney199469
Tinnin?2007116
Tinnin2001191, 192
Tinsbloom198729
Tinsley198159, 228
Tinsley198269
Tinsley19839
Tinsley198411
Tinsley1985108
Tinsley198782
Tinsley199178
Tinsley199331
Tinsley199448
Tinsley1996207
Tinsley19974, 225
Tinsley199927
Tinsley200171, 73
Tinsley2002167
Tinsley2005211
Tinsley2006187
Tinsman1981142, 144, 145
Tinsman200647
Tinuk2005113
Tippal1997183
Tippen200021
Tipper(?)198147
Tipperington198697
Tippett198361
Tippett198849
Tippett199946
Tippetts1986140, 141
Tippetts1996202
Tippin1996158
Tipping1995127
Tipping200785
Tipple200320
Tipple200754
Tipton198147
Tipton198428, 95, 113
Tipton1985176
Tipton1986118
Tipton198892, 211
Tipton1990155
Tipton1991162
Tipton199299
Tipton199360, 61
Tipton199466, 103
Tipton1998174
Tipton200030
Tipton200171, 73
Tipton2004151
Tipton200574
Tipton20065, 73, 144
Tipton20085, 115
Tirey200711
Tirey2008158
Tirmenstein200556
Tisch199317
Tischer199678
Tischler199125
Tisdal1981213
Tisdale1981212
Tisdale1982213
Tisdale1983146
Tisdale1984162, 164, 157, 157
Tisdale198686, 87, 157
Tisdale198849
Tisdale198953
Tisdell200546
Tisemas1992105, 165
Tison198147
Tison1984111
Tison200630
Tisoto200536
Tisroe1996192
Tisses1999173
Tisson200276
Tiswer1984192
Titcomb199792
Titsworth199829
Titter1999168
Tittgemeyer200073
Tittmann200557
Tittsworth1981170
Titus1983203
Titus198428
Titus198512, 13, 192
Titus1988142
Titus1995127
Titus199825, 26, 151, 184, 185, 186, 187, 188, 189
Titus200087
Titus200221, 232
Titus200381
Titus2006188
Titus200840, 74
Titwiler199322
Ti-uin?2007116
Tivis1983182
Tivy199462, 122
Toadvine199333
Toals200486
Toalson1992166
Toalson1993223
Toalson2000131
Toalson200429, 170
Toalson200591
Tobaban198571
Tobaben1997108
Tobaben1998142
Tobaben1999233
Tobaben2008104, 105, 106
Tobben2001150, 151, 152, 153, 227
Tobe1985192
Tobe2001206
Toben198495
Toben200048
Toben2001229
Toben200490, 92, 93, 115, 152, 153, 154, 155, 215
Töbena2001169
Tobener2002229, 230
Tobener2006160
Tobey2007188
Tobias1984101
Tobin198449
Tobin198564
Tobin198940
Tobin1990100
Tobin199340
Tobin1995128
Tobin20017, 192
Tobin20027, 8, 232
Tobin200849
Tobler198738
Tobler199124
Tobler199732
Tochlerman198469
Tochtermann2008188
Tocker1981222
Tod2000223
Tod200443, 86
Todd?2005112
Todd198121, 25, 79, 102, 200
Todd19829, 10, 124, 128, 141, 199, 213, 214, 222
Todd198380, 164
Todd198430, 69, 150, 156, 158, 160, 161, 163, 164, 165, 166
Todd198518, 35, 68, 116, 166, 192
Todd198653, 71, 85, 89, 91, 157
Todd1987188, 208
Todd198849, 81, 99, 216
Todd19892, 23, 41, 138, 183
Todd1990106, 141, 205
Todd199127, 122, 139, 157
Todd199213, 32, 122
Todd199331, 92
Todd199412, 103, 195
Todd199563, 128, 219
Todd1996125, 140, 158, 172
Todd199727, 40, 152, 166, 216
Todd199851, 70, 157, 222
Todd199918, 29, 31, 32, 42, 103, 139, 143
Todd2001155, 178, 199, 219, 235
Todd2002149, 166
Todd2003120, 173, 188, 222
Todd200428, 42, 43, 85, 86, 170, 214, 235
Todd20054, 25, 114, 232, 243
Todd200629, 30, 47, 103, 158, 164, 239
Todd200713, 101, 103, 212
Todthaga?200729
Todthaga200730
Todtmann200728
Toel200859
Toelke1996121
Toelle1985196
Toenjes1995157, 158
Toenjes199615, 17, 21
Toennies2008140
Toepfer1990222
ToeWater200244
Toff2001118
Toggin198849
Togints1983210
Toland198471, 74, 75, 77, 80, 82
Tolbert198167
Tolbert1983211
Tolbert1987227
Tolbert1989145
Tolbert1995130, 131, 132
Tolbert199727
Tolbott198618
Tolbott200890
Toler198781
Toler199116
Toler1995180, 184
Toler199838
Toler2000156
Toler200355, 224
Toler200622
Toler200734, 118, 125, 218, 219
Toler2008164, 234, 235
Toles198147
Toliver198147
Toliver198564
Toliver1986101
Toliver1987212
Toliver198861
Toliver1992230
Toliver199470
Toliver199737
Toliver1998175
Toliver2001156
Toliver200380
Tolle1981211
Tolle1982192
Tolle1995220
Tolle1996138
Toller1986180
Toller198729
Toller1996108
Tolley2008164
Tolliver198327
Tolliver1990106
Tolliver1998175
Tolliver200030
Tollman198779, 217
Tollman1994103
Tolls19827
Tolly199189
Tolly1994132
Tolman1984163
Tolman199056
Tolson1985192
Tolson198671, 118
Tolson1991235
Tolson1992116
Tolson200442
Tolson2007122
Tolten200514
Tolton200323
Tolzmann1992210
Tom1995184
Tom2004168
Tomas198820
Tomas2002144
Tomb1985192
Tomblin198329
Tomblin198861
Tombo2008212
Tombs1985108
Tombs199828
Tomeczek2001153
Tomeczek2005202
Tomeczyk2001150, 151
Tomek1985143
Tomer1993120
Tomezek2001226
Tomforde2008104
Tomforte2008104
Tomine1995176
Tomison199190
Tomison1994132
Tomkins2006186
Tomlin198327, 29
Tomlin1984157, 164
Tomlin1985192
Tomlin198981, 84, 86
Tomlin199098
Tomlin199446, 47
Tomlin2006243
Tomlinson1983182
Tomlinson1984162, 164
Tomlinson198849
Tomlinson199025-28
Tomlinson199930
Tomlinson2002232, 244
Tomlinson2004188, 189, 204
Tomlinson2008235
Tomlison198874
Tommas200595
Tompkin199412
Tompkins19839, 39
Tompkins198429
Tompkins198572
Tompkins198729
Tompkins1992178
Tompkins199392
Tompkins199928, 30
Tompkins2000109, 139
Tompkins200189
Tompkins2002169
Tompkins200316
Tompkins2004126
Tompkins2005136
Tompkins200660, 108, 144, 185, 186, 242
Tompkins200764
Tompkins2008119, 157
Tompson1981122
Tompson198469
Tompson1996158
Tompson2006227
Toms198162
Toms19872
Toms2002230
Toms20032
Toms200572, 74
Tomson19829, 99
Tomson198786
Tomson2001118
Tomvorde20088, 9, 10, 106
Tomvorte2008104
Tone1984147
Tone19937
Tone2005104, 180
Toner198729
Toner1989170, 171, 172
Toney1981111, 170, 175
Toney198698
Toney2006160
Tong1985192
Tong2001235
Tonjees1995158
Tonjes1983196
Tonjes198571
Tonjes1995158
Tonjes199621
Tönjes199621
Tonnies2006210
Tonnkin2000162
Tonns1985196
Tonny200071
Tony2005104
Tood1984146
Tood198671
Tood199185
Tooey1992137
Tooey2003118, 119
Tool198299
Tool199468
Toole19827
Toole1995128
Toole199789
Toole2005227
Tooley1983160
Tooley1984155
Tooley198671
Tooley198849
Tooley199115
Tooley199385
Tooley2003173
Toomay198538
Toomay199435, 36
Toomay2006119
Toombs199575, 80
Toombs2003242, 243, 244
Toomer2006160
Toomey198745
Toomey200241
Toon198136
Toon198321
Toone200299
Tooney199322
Toops1988188
Toops2005215
Toothman198221
Tootle1983165
Tootle199231
Topf200744
Topher200679
Topley2004232
Toppan2002232
Toppard2004232
Toppe199373
Topper19839
Topping1982150
Topping198729
Topping1989186
Topping1993155
Topping1997152
Torbede2008189
Torbet1993124
Torbitt198179
Torey2006126
Torgey200659
Torklinberg198446
Torner1981142
Törner2008123
Tornvorde20088, 10
Torode1994157
Torpey1982141
Torpey1996169
Torrance198820
Torrance2000200
Torrance2002232
Torrence1995128
Torrence199936, 40
Torrence200015
Torrence2007234
Torrey2007187
Torreyson199927
Torrisson2004229
Torscht1983135
Tosch1995168
Tosh1993166
Tottan200514
Totten1984224
Totten1987204
Totten199642
Totten199742
Totten2005182, 183
Totter2005182
Totty198729
Tou---2005204
Touchstone198864
Touhill1986117
Toulson2007121
Tounill1995128
Tounsance2003173
Tounsend1982214
Toups1997197
Toureene1995196
Tourlin2006179
Tournls198179
Tournot1995129
Tourville1996200
Tousegman1986214
Toushee200598
Tousley199467
Touson198430
Toussaint2004157
Tout1982166
Tout198849
Tout200430
Touvell198564
Tovelle199662
Tover198330
Tovey199999
Tow1987107
Tow199642
Tow2003173
Towdan1989143
Towe198922
Towe199434
Towell1981179, 239
Towell198931, 96, 230
Towell1990110, 111, 179
Towell1994197
Towell199591
Towell199634, 100
Towell199751, 126
Towell200583
Towell2006239
Towels+A32518198147
Towels2004220
Tower1984198
Tower198729
Tower1988107
Tower1996141
Tower2001232
Tower2007189
Towers1984198
Towers198729
Towers2007189, 238
Towl2004184
Towler1995128
Towles198147
Towles1982165
Towles198671
Towles1993229
Towles200783
Towls2004168
Town198729
Towne200214
Towner1986140
Townes199852
Townes200434
Townley19839
Townley198495
Townley1988172
Townley1990205
Townley199729
Townley2002150, 211
Townley2003173
Townly1982167
Townly1989141
Townly199235
Towns198520, 33, 72
Towns199319, 61
Towns199468
Towns2007175
Townsan199931
Townsand2003173
Townsen199738
Townsend198171
Townsend19822
Townsend1983165
Townsend198995, 144
Townsend1990114
Townsend199129, 30, 102
Townsend199213, 213, 216
Townsend199412, 21, 67
Townsend1995128
Townsend199642, 70, 160
Townsend1997158
Townsend199891, 92
Townsend1999226
Townsend2004242
Townsend2005215
Townsend200613, 22, 47, 140
Townsend2007110
Townsley1993104
Townsley200020, 243
Townsley20069
Townson1990114
Towry200198
Toy1982150
Toy198729
Toy1989202
Toy1999234
Toyner198246
Traber2008160
Trabue1990223
Tracey1981175
Tracey199071
Tracey1995215
Tracey199628
Tracey200422, 209
Tracey2006140
Tracher1988152
Trachsel198568
Trachsel1991194
Tracker198849
Tracy198422, 28, 49
Tracy198729
Tracy1988129, 151
Tracy1989164, 165
Tracy199070
Tracy1991175
Tracy199213
Tracy199395, 121, 122
Tracy199419, 95, 157, 223
Tracy199632, 158, 197
Tracy1997164
Tracy199827, 57
Tracy1999243
Tracy200178
Tracy2002133, 136
Tracy200572, 149
Tracy2008149
Trader2007124, 241
Traeger1987194
Traeger2005217
Trager198327
Träger2002205
Träger2005144, 145
Trageser2002205
Trail1984192, 190
Trail198573
Trail1986176
Trail1993224
Trail1995161
Trail1996158
Trail1998104
Trail200346
Trainer1982158
Trainer198395, 155
Trainer199469
Trainor1982154
Trainor1985108
Tramel1993163
Tramell200596
Trammel1981109, 110
Trammel19839
Trammell1981202
Trammell199037
Trammell199232
Trammell199943
Trammicht2006219
Trammil1993166
Trampe200729, 113, 114, 115, 156
Trancruicht2004140
Tranel2008140
Transer1998137
Trantham1984223
Trantham1994103
Trantham1998100, 101
Trantham200177
Trapp198232 101, 102, 157
Trapp199788
Trapp2002205
Trarby1988156
Trary1985110
Trask198732
Trask198849
Trask199771
Trask199879
Trask2000218, 219
Trasper1981121
Traub2008140
Trauernicht2001110, 112, 113, 115
Trauernicht200558
Trauernicht200815, 17
Trauge199618, 19
Traughber1992228
Traughber199354
Traugot2003173
Traugott198571
Traugott1995153, 154, 155, 156, 157
Traugott199614, 15, 16, 18, 19, 20, 21
Traugott200078
Traune1985110
Traupe199340
Traut2008126
Trautman200414, 223
Trautter199335
Trautwein2008178, 179, 180
Travelers199740
Travers198142
Travers1989186
Travers1995184
Traverse1986108
Travillson2003223
Travis198123
Travis19821, 96
Travis19839, 166, 205
Travis1984171
Travis198555
Travis198671
Travis198729
Travis199213, 72
Travis199674, 139
Travis199990
Travis2000115, 116
Travis2001237
Travis2004204, 207
Travis200897, 231
Traw198862
Traw199379
Trawls2004168
Trayern1996108
Trayler1991188, 234
Traylor1985153
Traylor1995224
Traylor199726
Traynor199360
Trayton2001152
Treacy2001214
Treadway1985108
Treadway1988111
Treadway199937, 244
Treadway2008114
Treadwell198293
Treadwell198369
Tready2002135
Trease199489
Treaster199577, 79, 81
Treat1988171
Treat1995129
Treat1996132
Treat199748, 49
Treat200594
Trebbe1981217
Trebble1981157
Tredell1987183
Tredway199558
Tredway1999244
Treece1999185
Treece2004210
Trees1993194, 195
Treesh1987220
Treffinger200298
Treighner198729
Trelease1996158
Trelpar1995215
Trelpar199628
Tremain200269
Treman1989183
Tremble198160
Tremble199657
Tremble2006125
Trendley1986207, 210
Trendmann2000101, 102
Trenkel199110
Trenor2001102
Trent1982103
Trent198370, 77
Trent198418
Trent198520
Trent1986108
Trent1987184
Trent198849
Trent199067
Trent1997153
Trent1998152
Trent20067
Trentmann199612
Trentmann200096
Trentmann2001151
Trentmann2004216
Trentmann2005202, 203, 204
Trentmann200795, 142, 143, 222, 223
Trentzel200376
Trenz200510
Treo199097-100
Treoger199447
Treolar2004140
Treon198327, 29
Treon198984, 86
Treon199446, 47
Treptow2001239
Trescott1991102
Tressmen200498
Trester200724, 25, 26
Trettenero200536
Treukel199688
Trevert1999160
Trevett200475
Trevette1992172
Trevitt1992172
Trevor1996142
Trew1981143
Trew200785
Trewsettle1984165
Trexelius200753
Trezise1994119
Trezona199686
Tri(e)mbley1990118
Tribbett199287
Tribble198173
Tribble1982213, 214
Tribble198398
Tribble1986163, 167, 169
Tribble1991102
Tribble1993216
Tribble199845
Tribble200171, 77
Tribble2002144
Tribble2003125
Tribblee200173
Trible1981203
Trible200172
Trice199019
Trice1991175, 176
Trice2007236
Trickel199120
Trieber200676
Triem199495
Triem2004209
Triesler1996139
Trigg1983188
Trigg198671, 89
Trigg198882, 139
Trigg1992192
Trigg199740
Trigg2000139
Trigg200189
Trigg200397
Trigg20056
Trigg2008170
Triggle20065
Triggs1982141
Triggs200171
Trikle1990115
Triller1996121
Trilsch2005103
Trim198179
Trim199124
Trim200275, 233
Trim200661
Trimble1986108
Trimble198729
Trimble198882
Trimble199178, 114, 175, 176
Trimble199213
Trimble1993163, 166
Trimble199412
Trimble1997147
Trimble2001235
Trimble2003216
Trimble200476, 205, 207
Trimble200527
Trimble200755, 103, 242
Trimble200850, 51
Trimbler2001117
Trimbo198897
Trimenstein199339
Trindle1989217
Trindle2007161
Trinkhaus2008140
Trinkus199113
Triördorfer2008126
Trip199144
Triplet199642
Triplet1999207
Triplett1981113, 169
Triplett198389, 90
Triplett1985108
Triplett1986175
Triplett198785
Triplett198849, 62, 183, 203
Triplett1991103, 225, 226
Triplett199665, 144
Triplett199924, 27, 28, 97, 156
Triplett2000133, 213
Triplett2001128
Triplett200335
Triplett2005234
Triplett20069
Tripp198214, 94
Tripp198438, 39, 69
Tripp199144, 90
Tripp1994132
Tripp1998179
Tripp1999235
Tripp200543, 45
Tripp200625
Trippe198520
Trippe199144
Trippeer199396
Trippeer199419
Triska2005204
Trister199976
Tritscheler199854, 55, 56, 57, 138
Tritschler200510
Tritten1991194
Triux200828
Trivette199255, 58, 232
Trivette199660
Trlgg198428
Trlnka1984207
Troban2007135
Trobridge198389
Trodo1988222
Trodotraa1988222
Troeger198329
Troeger199099
Troeger199446
Troff1999156
Trogans2002182
Troge199272
Troihette2004158
Trokay1994214, 215
Trokey2003163
Trolinger198556, 68
Troll199644
Troll2000205
Troll200510
Trollinger199374
Tromp199489
Trompeter1995192
Trone19938
Trone199993
Trone200277
Troop1993166
Troost200625
Tropf19839
Troschel200818
Troske2008127
Trosper1981127
Trosper199498
Tross199926
Trost198897
Trost2002205
Trostad199692
Trostel1991118
Trotchy1995193
Trotenberg200655
Troter1993200
Troth199931
Troth2000115
Trott1985196
Trotter1981164
Trotter19823, 202
Trotter19839, 53
Trotter198553
Trotter1988159
Trotter198963
Trotter1992228
Trotter199354, 198
Trotter199484
Trotter1995179, 184
Trotter199642
Trotter199762
Trotter199823
Trotter1999203
Trotter2004235
Trotter20077
Trotter2008121
Trottier1986215
Trottier199335
Trounce1989233
Troup1995205
Troupe2001240
Troupin198251
Trout1983148
Trout198729
Trout1988102, 117
Trout199642, 88
Trout199821
Trout199962
Troutman1984104
Troutman1993220
Troutman1996140
Troutman200610
Troutman2007108, 242
Troutter199335
Trover1985208
Trover1990106
Trow1981229
Trow199377
Trowbridge198390
Trowbridge1992141
Trowe199322
Trowell1995129
Trower1996120
Trower1998222
Troxel199879
Troxell198993
Troxell199422
Troxell2005189
Troy1982150
Troy1986108
Troy198729
Truax1992126
Truax1994118
Truax1996158
Truax200828
Truby200288
Trucault198550
Truce2003210
Trudeau19839
Trudeau198550
True198269, 223
True1983143
True1984103, 147
True1988116, 193
True198940
True199213
True199929, 30
True200544
Trueba199975
Trueblood199196
Truedsen1985109
Truel200619
Truesdell1985192
Truesdell20066
Truett1981229
Truett198820
Truett199479
Truft198820
Trugot1995129
Truhitte1996100
Truit1981230
Truit198821
Truit1999188, 203
Truite19959
Truitt198296
Truitt198849
Truitt1992194, 195
Truitt2000109
Truitt200595, 143
Trujillo2001241
Trulove1993190
Truman1985145
Truman19901, 36, 106, 194
Trumble1993158
Trumble199699
Trumbo1982214
Trumbo2007189
Trumbow19974
Trumbret1986212
Trump1986108
Trump199213
Trumpelman198599
Trumpf2000105
Trumpi200576
Trundle1989139
Trundle200680, 248
Trunly198729
Truschel1999171
Truschke1990188
Trusdell1997181
Truska1990188
Truskey1990137, 188
Truslow19829, 99
Truss2000166
Trussell1982177
Trussell198756
Trussell1991183
Trussell1997215
Trussell1999203
Trussell200478
Trussell200630
Trustee1989217
Trusty198147
Trusty1985178
Trusty198820
Trusty199114
Trusty199919, 20
Trusty200544
Truxill2001199
Tryatt1996169
Tryer2006140
Tryon1981179
Tryon1985177
Tryon1986140
Tschamper1982192
Tschappler2000239, 240
Tschappler2001116, 176
Tschee200073
Tschieder199612
Tschudi2004114
Tschudin198147
Tu----?200173
Tu1981222
Tual200430
Tubb198428
Tubb1996158
Tubb1999209
Tubbesing200510
Tubbissing199665
Tubbs1986140, 141
Tubbs1987223
Tubbs1997159, 226
Tubbs199813, 63
Tubbs1999235, 236
Tubbs200646
Tubbs200783
Tubering200376
Tubesing198568
Tubs199373
Tuccinardi1990224
Tuch1999177
Tuchs2001142
Tuck1986108
Tuck19906, 8
Tuck1992176
Tuck2002144
Tuck2005117
Tucker?200514
Tucker198118, 47, 62, 65, 114, 164, 201, 223
Tucker198245, 69, 141, 176, 213, 226
Tucker19839, 181
Tucker198411, 19, 164, 192
Tucker198516, 20, 22, 64, 68, 108, 208
Tucker198652, 60
Tucker198729, 97, 104
Tucker1988116, 181, 197
Tucker1989144
Tucker199037
Tucker199119, 21, 41, 89, 121
Tucker199213, 87, 161, 215, 216, 219, 236
Tucker199314, 18, 122, 155, 166, 197
Tucker199474, 103, 130, 131
Tucker199590, 129, 180, 193, 216, 217
Tucker199627, 42, 86, 87, 88, 89, 108, 158, 194
Tucker19974, 29, 34, 39, 152, 153, 217, 219
Tucker199882, 127, 151, 152
Tucker199928, 29, 30, 40, 87, 142, 243
Tucker200010, 23
Tucker20018, 135
Tucker200270, 71, 72, 73, 86, 145, 169, 173, 174, 175, 186, 216, 217, 218, 219
Tucker2003162, 175, 216
Tucker20047, 8, 60, 61, 82, 83, 144, 146, 158, 222
Tucker200544
Tucker200612, 13, 14, 15, 16, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 126, 155, 156, 157, 160, 176, 177, 178, 179, 226, 227, 232, 235, 236, 237, 238
Tucker200725, 33, 35, 38, 39, 40, 41, 72, 73, 74, 75, 83, 103, 116, 124, 146, 147, 148, 149, 163, 186
Tucker200838, 39, 108, 137, 147, 151, 208
Tuckett199213
Tuckness2008164
Tücrisel1999171
Tuder200825, 209
Tudor198293, 99
Tudor1987219
Tudor198849
Tudor1998188
Tuebner1996158
Tuegel200640
Tuesdorf198187
Tufentag200729
Tufts198849
Tufts1991150
Tufts200278
Tugel1996121
Tugel2006245
Tügel200358
Tugett198729
Tuggle19826, 198
Tuggle198578
Tuggle198686-88
Tuggle200348, 216
Tuggle2008115, 245, 247
Tugman198849, 97
Tuisler2000167
Tuit19955, 12
Tuite19957, 8, 10, 11, 12
Tükers2005221
Tuley1992161
Tuley1997151
Tuley1998150
Tulk198247
Tulk199689
Tull198671
Tull198760
Tull1992224
Tull1999205
Tullar2001175
Tulle200716
Tuller2000212
Tulleston1988108
Tulley1995191
Tulley1997146
Tullis199676
Tullis2003141
Tulloch199196
Tulloch199375
Tulloch200316
Tullock199375
Tully1985208
Tully198969
Tully1991150
Tuly2005184
Tumbach1996141
Tumbleson199987
Tumgate1983170
Tumy2007103
Tun2004201
Tunbridge199933
Tüncher2001243
Tüncher2006168
Tune198866
Tune1998243
Tune2001181
Tune2002240
Tune2008217
Tuner1993157
Tuney1995129
Tungate1994103
Tungate1998199
Tungate200064
Tunison2007160
Tunkel200739
Tunkers1994151
Tunks198941
Tunley2005184
Tunnel1989183
Tunnell1982141
Tunnell1988107
Tunnell1989138
Tunnell1994103
Tunnell1995184
Tunnell199642
Tunnell200027
Tunnell200873
Tunnicliff2008209
Tunstall1996142
Tupman1992204
Tuppance200030
Tupper200010
Turbervile200799, 100, 173, 216, 217
Turelure2005127
Turepan200264
Turgan199335
Turgeon200199
Turk198279
Turk1983100
Turk1984106
Turk198948
Turk199196
Turk1994137
Turk1995184
Turk199642, 70
Turk200532, 33, 108, 111, 229
Turk200875
Turke198729
Turley198147
Turley1982181
Turley1985221
Turley198653
Turley1988226
Turley1991123, 188
Turley1992167, 228
Turley199381, 82, 122, 190
Turley199642, 160, 161, 204
Turley1997227
Turley1998175, 177
Turley2004102
Turley200525, 104, 107
Turley200622
Turley2008103
Turlien200615
Turlin2006236, 237, 238
Turline200613
Turlinno200613
Turly2005107
Turn200783
Turnage198936
Turnage1996171, 172
Turnage199764
Turnage200288, 151, 228
Turnags2001183
Turnam199677
Turnbaugh199721
Turnbaugh200613, 15, 104, 106, 107, 177, 238
Turnbaugh200837
Turnbo1986108
Turnbough2002126
Turnbow198899
Turnbow1993184
Turnbow1997203
Turnbow1998216
Turnbull1993224
Turnbull1997116
Turnbull200145
Turnbull200661
Turnby2001186
Turneck2006100, 101
Turnell2000206
Turner198125, 100, 125, 143, 213, 214, 215, 233,
Turner198147
Turner19828, 10, 13, 150, 152, 192, 203
Turner198347, 48, 95, 98, 150, 165, 166, 170, 217
Turner198411, 43, 119, 134, 152, 164, 177, 203, 207, 208, 209, 210, 211, 226
Turner198516, 156, 159, 161, 192, 196, 208
Turner198671, 75, 115, 192, 225
Turner198729, 33, 34, 35, 218
Turner198821, 49, 107, 137, 201
Turner19892, 3, 36, 53, 56, 59, 119, 138, 139, 144, 145, 221, 231
Turner199015, 20, 106, 146, 147, 176, 219
Turner19915, 9, 21, 93, 96
Turner199213, 32, 66, 74, 112, 116, 130, 141, 155, 170, 226
Turner19937, 18, 42, 92, 93, 120, 157, 176, 216, 218, 220, 224, 228
Turner199412, 19, 70, 74, 76, 94, 98, 104, 145, 146, 147
Turner1995129, 149, 187, 205, 214, 216, 218
Turner19966, 7, 42, 87, 158
Turner199720, 28, 30, 40, 71, 86, 90, 105, 109, 127, 150, 153, 154, 217
Turner199824, 38, 79, 123, 152, 203, 234
Turner199921, 29, 30, 31, 90, 91, 168, 205
Turner200030, 47, 91, 131, 157, 162, 182, 199, 204, 206
Turner200122, 58, 71, 72, 73, 76, 77, 101, 117, 123, 124, 164, 182, 206, 235
Turner200221, 54, 56, 58, 87, 102, 112, 233, 236
Turner200314, 45, 46, 53, 78, 95, 118, 119, 173, 204, 216
Turner200439, 40-43, 76, 85, 99, 100, 101, 126, 162, 168-170, 178, 225, 241
Turner200525, 39, 95, 102, 112, 113, 114
Turner20067, 30, 38, 51, 160, 180, 188
Turner200714, 56, 103, 107, 155, 201
Turner200827, 33, 34, 35, 43, 53, 97, 98, 99, 100, 120, 207, 217, 221
Turney198314
Turney1984164
Turney198522, 192
Turney1989190
Turney19919, 93
Turney199213
Turney2001206
Turney200536
Turney20065, 47
Turneys199213
Turngate19857
Turnham198729
Turnley1982200
Turnull1990223
Turom198588
Turpen198516, 20
Turpen2001135
Turpin198123, 47
Turpin1983225
Turpin198429, 173
Turpin198562
Turpin198652
Turpin198849, 215
Turpin19919, 93
Turpin1993229
Turpin199444
Turpin1999123, 142, 145, 202, 211, 212, 213, 222
Turpin2000208
Turpin200246
Turpin2003244
Turpin200433, 61
Turpin20069
Turpis1981122
Tursley2001184
Tuschhoff2000106, 229
Tuschhoff2001171, 173, 175
Tusey198568
Tuskett2006182
Tusner2004151
Tussey1990111
Tussey199642
Tustin1988176
Tustiven1996183
Tuthill1988100
Tuthill200319
Tutileson1995129
Tutt19825, 88
Tutt1983182
Tutt1984101
Tutt198557, 148, 149, 150, 151, 152, 153
Tutt198780
Tutt1988146
Tutt199178
Tutt199384
Tutt1995184, 189, 190, 191, 211, 219
Tutt199625, 27, 46
Tutt199712
Tutt200018, 19, 137, 138, 154, 156, 180, 238
Tutt200188, 89, 91
Tutt2002100
Tutt2003173, 223
Tutt2008170, 234
Tuttle198195, 206, 211
Tuttle1982150, 169
Tuttle198443, 141, 177
Tuttle1985116, 117, 192
Tuttle1986114
Tuttle198729
Tuttle198864, 112, 182
Tuttle1990106
Tuttle199122, 26, 124, 178
Tuttle1992192
Tuttle199314
Tuttle1995206
Tuttle199686, 197
Tuttle199734
Tuttle199822
Tuttle199985, 86, 222
Tuttle200193, 206
Tuttle2002164, 167
Tuttle2004136, 158, 159
Tuttle2005170, 232
Tuttle2007103
Tuttle2008122
Tüzker2003113
Tweddle200646
Twedy1996108
Tweed2006234
Tweede19949, 62, 122
Tweedy1999153, 154
Twehaus1983177
Twehus1983177
Tweihaus1981143
Twele2008140
Twigg1981172
Twigg1993192
Twigs1986187
Twin198729
Twine199937
Twiner198123
Twiney198849,
Twining199826
Twinos2001166
Twiny198849
Twitchell1991156
Twitchell1996158
Twitchell2002149, 229
Twittmann198680
Twitty198123
Twitty1985192
Twitty1995188
Twitty199642
Twltchell198422
Twohig1989218
Twomey198744, 45, 47, 48
Twomey198816, 17
Twony199322
Twyman1994177, 224
Twyman199891, 92
Twyman200629
Tydings198911
Tye198849
Tye199232
Tye200679
Tyer1981230
Tyer198849
Tyer2007122
Tygart2001182
Tyle1983211
Tyler198147, 61
Tyler198296, 226
Tyler19839, 114, 163
Tyler198556, 12
Tyler1989144, 177
Tyler1992226
Tyler199329, 104
Tyler1994158
Tyler1996206
Tyler1997150
Tyler199933, 34, 46
Tyler2001137
Tyler200314, 37
Tyler2004181
Tyler2005182
Tyler20066, 10, 29, 125, 140
Tyler200849
Tymony200216, 17, 18
Tyndall198547
Tyndall19904
Tyner1993100
Tyner200193
Tyns2002145
Tyon1995205
Tyre1982150
Tyre198849, 71
Tyre1989184
Tyre1990175
Tyree1982168
Tyree198495
Tyree1990175
Tyree1995212
Tyree1996223
Tyree1998212, 214, 215
Tyree2001136
Tyree20069
Tyrel1993155
Tyrell2008120
Tyrey1981120
Tyrey200381
Tyrrell198428
Tyrrell198729
Tyrrell1995129
Tyrrell199756
Tyrus199740
Tyson198147
Tyson1992128
Tyson199644
Tyson1999158, 226


Go To Top



Click a letter here to go to the top of that part of the index.
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


Missouri State Genealogical Association Main Site

Missouri State Genealogical Association Journal's 28-year Tables of Contents

PAGE HISTORY
ACTIONDATE
Index created by Robert M. Doerr08 Feb 2004
Modified to improve appearance10 Feb 2004
Modified to delete un-needed tags12 Mar 2004
Modified to include all of 1993 to 200315 Mar 2004
Modified to include all of 1981 to 200314 Jul 2004
Modified to divide index into manageable parts15 Jul 2004
Modified to improve target locations15 Sep 2004
Modified to include 200518 Jan 2006
Modified to partition by surname initial22 Jan 2006
Modified to include 200618 Jan 2007
Up-dated to include 200706 Dec 2007
& codes inserted to replace non-keyboard characters.12 Dec 2007
Up-dated to include 200826 Feb 2009
 
Copyrightę 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2009 Robert M. Doerr