SURNAME INDEX,
MISSOURI STATE GENEALOGICAL ASSOCIATION JOURNAL,
1981-2008      
SURNAME INITIAL P

To learn the title of the article in which a surname occurs,
one can check the page number, with the volume or year,
in the Table of Contents at the following web site:
Tables of Contents, MoSGA Journal

Click a letter here to go to the top of that part of the index.
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


SURNAMEYEARPAGE(S)
Paape2001224, 225
Pabor200735
Pabst2002154
Pabst200657, 58, 100, 101
Pacand2005162
Pace1983114, 179
Pace1984154, 161, 164
Pace198556, 103, 185
Pace198652
Pace19938
Pace199418
Pace1996162
Pace1996204, 207, 223
Pace199755, 77, 85, 149, 158, 181, 184, 231
Pace199813, 117, 199
Pace2000115
Pace2002211
Pace2006120
Pace200783
Pacee19919, 77, 94
Pacey1997151
Pacey2008208
Pachall1999166, 200
Pachan198844
Pachht1985117
Pacht1983116
Pack1982168
Pack198810
Pack199946
Pack2005123
Pack20079
Packard1993158
Packard199469
Packard1995187, 188
Packard199690, 140
Packard200219
Packer1982139
Packer1986153, 155
Packer19929
Packer1998222
Packer2008161
Packhard200219
Packheiser199687
Packwood1986219
Packwood198796, 97
Packwood2001199
Pacro2001208
Pacton2000131
Padberg1982189
Padberg200883
Paddleford198426
Paddock1985185
Paddock1996169
Padelford19999
Paden1982222
Paden198534
Paden1992231
Paden1993181
Paden2000116
Padfield1995227
Padfield199729
Padfield199823
Padfield2001233
Padget198844
Padgett198139, 164, 205, 207
Padgett198410
Padgett198844
Padgett1989182
Padon1993181
Padrick198591
Paeond2005110
Paepe2007147
Paffhausen2008140
Paffitt2001187
Pafford1990146
Pafner1981208
Pagan199250
PAGE 227 NOT PROOFED!1986
Page198117, 46
Page1982164
Page19837, 40, 217, 218
Page198426, 37
Page1985107
Page198666, 136, 184
Page198721, 36, 204
Page198844, 82, 108
Page198935, 76, 140
Page1990102, 119, 171, 222
Page199126, 78
Page1992105, 165
Page19938, 94, 95, 159
Page1994102, 133, 156
Page199566, 91, 195
Page199638, 74, 143, 156
Page1997108
Page1998104
Page199921, 141, 145, 156, 166, 192, 200, 211, 212, 213, 219
Page200030, 206
Page200155, 163, 185, 221
Page200230, 163
Page200333, 171
Page2004214, 220
Page200513, 52, 110, 148
Page200647, 117, 185, 242
Page200716, 124, 233
Pagels2007109
Pages1998121
Pagett2007121
Pahlman200025
Pahmeyer198680
Pahneyer198680
Pahrson1985109
Paige1999140, 145
Paillasson19837
Paillon1987215
Pain198146, 78
Pain198721
Pain1988162
Pain1999234
Paine198410, 146, 149
Paine1989136
Paine199326
Paine200030
Paine2003236
Paine200841
Painter1982110, 155
Painter1984134
Painter198666
Painter198797, 210, 211, 214
Painter1988121, 217
Painter198990, 91
Painter199030
Painter1991228
Painter1992141, 155
Painter199389, 140
Painter199495
Painter1995127, 192, 208, 224
Painter199644
Painter199714, 15, 64
Painter1998101
Painter2002187
Painter200379
Painter200629
Painter200752, 83
Painter200840
Painton19837
Painton1995127
Paiter1987214
Paks2001150
Palear--?200172
Palisch200376
Paliterkerk200185
Pallardie198186
Pallardy1984195
Pallen200242
Paller2001117
Pallette1988203
Palley2003174
Pallin2002225
Palm1995113
Palm1996220
Palm200573
Palmar199625, 44, 69, 156
Palmatary2004219
Palmer198117, 36, 46, 64, 142, 144, 145, 166, 240, 213
Palmer198272, 73, 195, 199 200, 212, 223
Palmer198365, 69, 141
Palmer1984103, 111, 191
Palmer1984191
Palmer198517, 202
Palmer1986134, 157, 162, 166, 168
Palmer198721, 22
Palmer198844, 66
Palmer1989101, 176, 214
Palmer1990184
Palmer199188, 150
Palmer1992111, 125, 196, 200
Palmer199376, 79, 107
Palmer199413, 19, 40, 96, 102, 107, 130, 180
Palmer199567, 115, 145, 193, 196
Palmer199655
Palmer199729, 70, 73, 98, 180, 182, 217
Palmer199822, 70, 78, 120, 126, 236
Palmer199929, 94, 225
Palmer2000117, 118, 153, 184
Palmer200172, 73, 99
Palmer200222, 78, 140, 141, 211
Palmer200380
Palmer20044, 14, 33, 59, 60, 61, 102, 103, 104, 156, 158, 222
Palmer200514, 84, 104, 123
Palmer200653, 80, 117, 158, 162, 163, 164, 184
Palmer200714, 16, 103, 123
Palmer200840, 101, 147, 159, 235
Palmer-Sharp20044
Palmerston200647
Palmerton198747
Palmes2003171
Palmetia198722
Palmier1995221
Palmor19957
Palmore198295, 100
Palmore1992104, 164
Palmore19958
Palokaski199790
Palour1993215
Palston1984134
Palton2006109
Pamar200453
Pamer1981144
Pamlowitz2007142
Pamm2001142
Pamplin200315
Pan(?)1996161
Pancenno199335
Pancerro199335
Pancoast200195
Pando199698
Pandy199490
Pane198123
Pane1983165
Pane1984140
Pane200274
Paned19974
Paneitz1994121
Panhorst1983140
Panhorst1996184
Panhorst20034, 5, 6, 7, 8, 88, 89, 90, 144, 145, 146, 225, 226
Panhorst200640, 41, 172, 210
Panipian200783
Panitz19948, 62, 123
Panke1984198
Pankey1983208, 209, 213
Pankey1993138
Pankratz1989104
Pankston200147
Panna200626
Pannchka198683
Pannebecker198744, 45, 47, 48
Pannebecker198816
Pannell2004145
Pannell200774, 103
Pannhorst1983139
Pannier200775
Pant(?)er1985209, 210
Paolo200056
Pape1981199
Pape1994196
Pape1995220
Pape199842, 43
Pape199968, 162, 163
Pape200392
Pape200541
Pape2006115
Pape200728, 29, 39, 113, 114, 115, 156, 157, 158, 230
Pape200882
Papin1991108
Papin1995125
Papin199644
Papin199839, 96, 169
Papin2000205
Papin2004102, 103
Papin200515
Pappe199317
Pappel2000113
Pappin198717, 22
Papson1995127
Papuer1984129
Paquin198550
Paradis198550
Paragett1982148
Paramore1996140
Paramour1981211
Paran2004135
Parbe--y200595
Parcells198722
Parcels1999203
Parcher199173
Pardee198426
Pardee200379
Pardick199611
Pardick200097, 101
Pardick2007225
Pardner2001118
Pardney200381
Pardy1991154
Pardy1993158, 159
Pardyce2005125
Pare199460
Pare199989
Paren198146
Parg199689
Parge200693
Parham198146
Parham1989202
Parham1995127
Parham1998210, 211, 212, 214, 215
Parham2002135
Parham2006121
Paris198697
Paris1990149
Paris199381, 122
Paris199648
Paris1999127
Paris200244
Paris200615, 22, 60, 107, 176, 177
Parish198146
Parish198368
Parish198521, 67
Parish198722
Parish198844
Parish1989131
Parish199137, 77
Parish199420, 102
Parish199590, 127
Parish199849
Parish199929, 207
Parish2004142, 147, 182
Parish2006162, 180
Parish2008142, 146, 158
Park1981199
Park198342
Park198564
Park19888, 9, 97, 195
Park1989182, 184
Park1990102
Park199189
Park199313, 98
Park199416, 102, 132
Park199588, 127
Park1996156
Park199786, 184
Park1998152
Park200090, 170
Park200122
Park2002168
Park2003125, 161
Park200597, 113
Park2006159
Park200783
Park2008178, 179, 180
Parke198117
Parke198440
Parke198567, 185
Parke1999226
Parke2003234
Parker198121, 46, 65, 78, 81, 145, 163, 198
Parker19821, 91, 98, 148, 154, 191, 217, 225
Parker19837, 26, 57, 78, 80, 115, 153, 164
Parker198410, 18, 19, 26, 29, 161, 164
Parker198515, 21, 64, 67, 87, 107, 185
Parker198655, 66, 67, 87, 162
Parker198722, 59, 82, 225
Parker198844, 122, 171, 174, 185, 224, 229
Parker198959, 84, 117, 118, 136, 182, 184, 193, 203, 231
Parker19902, 79, 98, 102
Parker19919, 89, 94, 104, 174
Parker19929, 87, 108, 113, 161, 203, 231
Parker19936, 73, 75, 120, 128, 155, 158, 159
Parker199411, 21, 38, 47, 66, 70, 75, 82, 98, 102, 132, 184, 194, 202
Parker19958, 37, 63, 94, 95, 127, 167, 176, 182, 219, 221
Parker19968, 11, 27, 44, 82, 85, 90, 107, 132, 156
Parker199746, 47, 90, 109, 150, 152, 180, 216, 242
Parker199863, 125, 236
Parker199929, 36, 79, 87, 91, 97, 100
Parker20009, 16, 144, 172, 211, 212, 215
Parker200120, 37, 184, 240
Parker200214, 20, 22, 42, 168, 214
Parker200318, 19, 34, 54, 82, 170, 175, 224, 234
Parker200499, 116
Parker200552, 97, 150, 203, 225
Parker20067, 9, 158, 162, 163, 164, 175, 221, 231
Parker200720, 54, 94, 172, 189, 225
Parker2008116, 122, 216, 239, 245, 246
Parkerry1993124
Parkerry199487
Parkes2003171
Parkest1982148
Parkhill199821
Parkhurst198426
Parkhurst198722
Parkhurst199771
Parkhurst199942
Parkin198161, 236
Parkin1982117
Parkin199188
Parkin1994130
Parkin200569
Parkinson1982148
Parkinson198722
Parkinson1993156
Parkinson199466, 67, 201
Parkinson1995127, 182
Parkinson199689
Parkinson199937, 90
Parkinson200191
Parkis200547, 48, 49
Parkison1983125
Parkman1996203
Parks198137, 78
Parks1982164, 165, 180, 211
Parks19837, 33, 45-47, 49, 78, 100
Parks198429, 35, 42, 94, 101, 102, 157, 161, 164
Parks198521, 67, 71, 185, 196, 207
Parks198667, 87, 88, 106, 171
Parks198722, 47, 48
Parks198844, 140
Parks198942, 60, 204, 205
Parks199087, 102, 205
Parks199123, 71, 89
Parks1992217
Parks199382, 87, 192, 197
Parks1994131
Parks199590, 97, 219
Parks199615, 18, 19, 156
Parks199719, 29, 217
Parks199824, 177
Parks199937, 42, 153, 226
Parks2000163
Parks200196, 137, 233
Parks200219, 44
Parks200380, 192
Parks200475
Parks2005113, 185, 225, 232
Parks200621, 125, 222
Parks2008138, 157, 199
Parle1996141, 144
Parlee2006225
Parlew1986180
Parley199649
Parlick198984, 85
Parlin2002225
Parling1993104
Parmalis1995127
Parman198178
Parman198467
Parman199128
Parman200172
Parman200783
Parmele1982122
Parmele199577
Parmels2004182
Parmenter1985207
Parmenter1990126
Parmenter199679
Parmenter20078
Parmentier200720, 21
Parmer198128, 229, 230
Parmer198897
Parmer1990226
Parmer199313, 92
Parmer1998156
Parmer2000120
Parmer200172, 233
Parmer200398, 170
Parmer2007103
Parnel198691
Parnell198146
Parnell198297, 139, 191
Parnell198722
Parnell1995182
Parnell1998123
Parner200172
Parney1994213
Paront19837
Parott2005223
Parow1993165
Parquin198787
Parr1981229
Parr198467
Parr198813
Parr199181
Parr19929
Parr199669
Parr200122
Parr2004142
Parr200762
Parrack198596
Parratt1982109
Parrer2002174
Parres2002173, 174, 175, 216, 217, 218, 219
Parres20048, 9, 83
Parres200612, 13, 15, 104, 105, 107, 177, 178, 179, 238
Parres200739, 41, 74
Parres200837, 38, 39
Parret1992113, 231
Parrett1993158
Parrett1996156
Parrick198123
Parrick199251, 114
Parrick1995218
Parris198591
Parris199381, 83, 122
Parrish198111, 36, 39, 39, 41, 42, 46, 109, 113, 145, 164, 165, 168, 174, 175, 204
Parrish198267
Parrish1983147
Parrish198594, 146
Parrish1986106, 131
Parrish198722
Parrish1988233
Parrish1989178
Parrish199378, 79, 80
Parrish1995217
Parrish19967
Parrish199729, 216
Parrish199823
Parrish199977
Parrish200196
Parrish2002103
Parrish200346
Parrish2004142
Parrish200660, 157
Parrish2008158, 162, 164
Parriss2001187
Parro200621
Parron199676
Parrot199691
Parrot1997155
Parrott1985156
Parrott198722
Parrott1988149
Parrott198911
Parrott199387
Parrott199733, 152
Parrott20065
Parrott2008156
Parrozett198722
Parrs200615
Parry1986188
Parry1990201
Parry1995130, 131, 132, 182, 183
Parry199689
Parry200825
Pars200199
Parsans198124
Parse1995215
Parse1997215
Parsell19837
Parsell2006159
Parsells198722
Parshall199181
Parshall200195
Parsley1981205
Parsley198519
Parsley199056
Parsley1998152
Parson(s)198358, 174, 182, 185, 216
Parson19949, 62, 69, 122
Parson1995127
Parson1997147, 180
Parson2000158, 200
Parson2001119, 137
Parson2004241
Parson200816
Parsonos2003171
Parsons198122, 25, 46, 78, 233
Parsons19827
Parsons1984117, 142
Parsons198571, 107, 185
Parsons1986143
Parsons198722, 80
Parsons198819, 105
Parsons1991185, 205
Parsons199235, 116, 220
Parsons1993188
Parsons199574, 76, 78, 127, 183, 204
Parsons199728, 32, 39, 81, 144, 219
Parsons199822, 81
Parsons19999, 40, 144
Parsons200054, 88, 158
Parsons200126, 137, 198
Parsons200246, 108, 137, 138, 140, 232
Parsons200354, 174, 241
Parsons2004100, 109, 164, 165, 241
Parsons20068, 60, 77, 103, 120, 121
Parsons200710
Parsons2008235
Partch1982139
Partee200853
Parten1987222
Parten199848
Partenheimer1989173, 174
Parthenia1987223
Partin198722, 118
Partin199797
Partlow198667
Partlow199837
Partlow2002170
Partnay198320
Partney1994214
Partney19978, 70
Partney199879
Partney1999234, 235, 236
Partney200380
Parton198142, 206
Parton199851
Parton2000208
Parton200461
Partra1998158
Partridge198573
Partridge1986136, 142, 143
Partridge2002105
Partridge200783
Partridge200877
Partt199340
Party2002211
Parvin1991175, 176
Parvin199496, 97
Parvin2000127
Pasater200514
Pascall198722
Paschal1989140
Paschall1990102
Paschall199726
Paschall199821
Paschedag1996144
Paschen198844
Paschke200815, 16, 18
Pascoe199782
Pase199989
Pash1992162
Pashke200112, 13
Pashke200814
Paskel199589
Paskner198679
Pasko2000110
Paslay1999158
Pasley1983187
Pasley198655, 106
Pasley199330
Pasley199923, 156, 226
Pasquin198787
Pass1990102
Passmore2005213
Passmore2008158
Pastorius200884
Paswell200152
Pataky1997136
Pataky1998111
Patch1994159
Patch200417
Patchell199411
Patchett198274
Patchett1999139, 144
Pate198199
Pate1983160
Pate198519, 62
Pate198667
Pate1991150
Pate199277
Pate199348, 163, 165, 192
Pate199589
Pate199655, 225
Pate199922
Pate200459, 60, 61
Pate2008113, 148
Patee1988107
Patee1989153
Paten1993215
Patent1984145
Pateo198844
Pater1981230
Pater1989182
Paterick1995182
Paterson1981229
Paterson198816
Paterson198994
Paterson19929
Paterson2000198
Paterson2001233
Paterson2002174
Paterson200483, 145, 202, 234
Paterson2006119
Paterson200775, 147
Patison200431, 202
Patke199664
Patke200048, 49, 50, 51
Patke2001150, 151, 152, 153, 227, 228
Patke200490, 91, 92, 93, 152, 153, 154, 155, 215, 217, 218
Patke2007224, 225
Patlen2003246
Patnobb198844
Paton1989143
Paton199875
Paton2008216
Patrick1982212
Patrick1983184
Patrick1985185, 207
Patrick1986106
Patrick1987186, 221
Patrick1989140
Patrick1990203
Patrick19919, 20
Patrick199393, 218
Patrick199411
Patrick199647
Patrick199728, 33, 39
Patrick1999143
Patrick2000235
Patrick200695
Patrick2007105
Patrick2008216
Patrum200124
Pattanar1995127
Pattee2001118
Patten1981123
Patten1982164
Patten198417
Patten198570, 72
Patten1986136
Patten1991183
Patten1993134, 157, 160
Patten1994153
Patten1995127, 182
Patten1997164
Patten1998174
Patten199988
Patten2001186
Patten20054, 39, 112
Patten2006206
Patten2008145, 183
Pattens200539
Patter1982195
Patter198547
Patterson198146, 58, 77, 113, 117, 173, 186, 240
Patterson19823 59 88 95 140 148 179
Patterson198332, 90, 110, 166
Patterson19844, 10, 17, 19, 20, 27, 72, 100, 103
Patterson198547, 107, 170, 185, 186, 220
Patterson198667, 106, 157
Patterson198722, 36, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 54, 85, 211, 218
Patterson198811, 15, 16, 44, 93, 113, 141, 148, 162, 196, 201, 211, 233
Patterson1989139, 142, 178, 182, 201
Patterson19907, 103, 190, 199, 200, 203
Patterson19919, 153, 170
Patterson199252, 176
Patterson199313, 42, 165, 197
Patterson19944, 140
Patterson199471, 142, 143, 156
Patterson1995103, 119, 127, 183, 219
Patterson1996106, 132, 156, 169
Patterson19976, 30, 68, 84, 112, 162, 180
Patterson199822, 77, 78, 87, 101, 128, 234, 236
Patterson199936, 75, 88, 91, 96, 158, 159, 227, 228
Patterson200030, 88, 137, 166, 182, 207, 208
Patterson200124, 88
Patterson200270, 176
Patterson200380, 170, 241
Patterson20049, 146, 181, 202, 225, 236
Patterson200513, 14, 185
Patterson20066, 79, 158, 221
Patterson20079, 15, 41, 75, 98, 122, 138, 151, 153
Patterson200858, 60, 120, 145, 146, 157
Patteson1987212
Patteson2001183
Pattie199358
Pattillo199746, 47
Pattison200278
Pattison200852
Pattit198123
Patton198170, 77, 78, 121, 124, 125
Patton19825, 9, 37, 72-74, 140, 154, 157, 171
Patton198326, 163, 164
Patton1984136, 137, 140
Patton1985186
Patton198618, 21, 47, 67, 100, 185, 193
Patton198722, 220
Patton198844, 75, 120
Patton198952, 53
Patton1990175
Patton199139, 78
Patton199253, 144, 147, 166, 177
Patton199330, 134
Patton199438, 69, 117
Patton199534, 183
Patton199647, 74, 107
Patton199796, 183
Patton199895, 236
Patton2000199
Patton200190, 136, 233, 234
Patton2002168
Patton200447
Patton200527, 99, 153, 209, 210
Patton2006140
Patton20077, 134, 163
Patton200833, 77, 90, 92, 97, 148, 208, 232
Pattrick2004173
Patty199358
Patu1981230
Paueley1989136
Pauk2006153, 154
Paul1981219
Paul19829
Paul1983124
Paul198443, 104
Paul1985186, 207
Paul198722, 221
Paul198844
Paul199373
Paul1994156, 158
Paul1995183, 191
Paul199736, 142
Paul1998187
Paul1999185, 236
Paul200125, 103, 205
Paul200258, 75
Paul200336, 46
Paul2004106, 157, 237
Paul2005148
Paul2006153
Paul2007201
Paul200852, 119
Paulas1992175
Paulden2002133, 134
Paulding200178
Paulding2002135
Paule1981147
Paule1984195
Paule1996141, 142
Pauleke2004105
Pauley1984210
Pauley1996223
Pauley2006112
Pauley2007130
Pauli2000210
Pauli20059, 187
Paulk1984102
Paulk199058
Paull199254
Paull1996116
Paullus199591
Paulman200641
Pauls200196
Pauls200564
Paulsel199130
Paulsel1993124
Paulsel199487
Paulsel2006120
Paulsell198916, 17
Paulsell1997104, 105
Paulsell1999145
Paulsell200047, 114
Paulsell20016, 34, 35, 158
Paulsell200316
Paulsell200438, 126
Paulsell200564
Paulsen1982186
Paulsmeyer198952
Paulson1990222
Paulson1991118
Paulson1992230
Paulson199458
Paulus1988111
Paulus1992175
Paulus2002126
Paulus2008104, 105
Paulwin2005148
Pauly200682, 170
Pauon198281
Pauors198281
Paust1982174
Pavey199422, 70
Pavlick2007119
Pavlie2007117
Pavy1991106-108
Paw Paws1993182
Pawket200016
Pawlowitz2005201
Pawsell2003170
Paxhall1993185
Paxon198857
Paxon1994102
Paxson198130
Paxson198857
Paxston198130
Paxtion198696
Paxton198170
Paxton1983157
Paxton198675
Paxton198722
Paxton198857, 181
Paxton199387
Paxton1994119
Paxton1995183
Paxton199557
Paxton1996156
Paxton1999219
Paxton200186
Paxton2003127
Paxton200413, 229
Paxton2007234
Pay1995127
Pay200041
Paye198146
Payet2006181
Payette1987115
Payier198558
Payn1981122
Payn198419
Payne198146, 114, 144, 151, 232
Payne198291 148 152 158 199 212
Payne19837, 47, 146
Payne198467, 119
Payne198547, 201
Payne198658, 97, 98, 100, 102, 106, 157
Payne198722, 115, 188, 221
Payne198844, 61, 75, 126, 158, 162, 201
Payne198973, 74, 224
Payne199052, 53, 56, 103, 111, 176, 219
Payne199122, 24, 110, 218
Payne19929, 99, 100, 104, 155, 164, 224, 231, 234
Payne19936, 23, 31, 75, 89, 95, 123, 127, 147, 189
Payne1994102
Payne1995127, 182, 183
Payne19969, 46, 77, 107, 132, 198
Payne1997109
Payne1998127
Payne1999185
Payne2000131, 137, 155, 156, 157, 197, 204, 208, 238
Payne200188
Payne200219, 74, 149, 229, 232
Payne200346, 103, 222, 234
Payne200461, 79, 210, 228, 229
Payne200539, 84, 112, 113, 168
Payne200621, 47, 78, 155, 156, 163
Payne200714, 17, 154
Payne200840, 41, 114, 185, 234
Paynes1982152
Payon200212
Payte199991
Payton198139, 84, 105, 112
Payton198419
Payton198534, 67, 72
Payton198667, 87
Payton198910, 78
Payton199139, 225
Payton19929
Payton199315, 21, 50
Payton199674
Payton2001101
Payton2002192
Payton2005109
Payton200660
Pazore1987201
P---ck20069
Pea198844
Pea200377
Peabody198427
Peabody198996
Peabody199128, 92
Peabody1994192
Peabody1995127
Peabody199757
Peabody200618
Peace19823, 97, 99
Peace198745
Peace2007232
Peach198844
Peach1995124
Peach200595
Peachee198675
Peacher1991232
Peacher1992224
Peacher199899
Peacher200441, 85, 169
Peacock1986135
Peacock1989143
Peacock1993134, 156, 157
Peacock1995167, 211
Peacock199770
Peacock2006163
Pead198722
Peagrim1995183
Peague2008158
Peairs1981239
Peairs199037, 111
Peairs1995116
Peak198429
Peak1992160
Peak1995190
Peak200277
Peak200525
Peak2006185, 186
Peake198410, 30, 48
Peake2005147
Peake200840
Peal198562
Peal2001135, 184
Peale1983141
Peaman199190
Peaman1994132
Peaper2007183
Pear1995190
Pearce198146
Pearce198285, 92, 228
Pearce1983148
Pearce198722
Pearce199195
Pearce1993169, 182
Pearce1995127
Pearce1996156, 196
Pearce199826, 77
Pearce2001118, 135, 221
Pearce2006156, 188
Pearce200860
Pearcey199788
Pearcey2008201
Pearch198844
Pearcy1988150, 158
Pearcy1989231
Pearcy1992224
Pearcy1996168
Pearcy2002246
Pearim1984161
Pearine2004124
Pearis1999127
Pearis2002127
Pearl198272
Pearl1983116
Pearl1984161
Pearl199232, 123, 143
Pearl1993159
Pearl1996104, 107
Pearl1998134
Pearls1985195
Pearman1981104
Pearman198427
Pearman1986182
Pearman1987183
Pearman198844
Pearman199884
Pearsall199577, 81
Pearsall200187
Pearson198155
Pearson198288, 148, 202
Pearson19837, 200
Pearson19857, 8, 72
Pearson198667
Pearson198844
Pearson1989223
Pearson1991175
Pearson199394, 180
Pearson1995128, 183
Pearson19968, 46, 89, 156
Pearson1997166
Pearson199862, 77, 230
Pearson200026
Pearson200257, 218
Pearson200395, 161, 175
Pearson2004141
Pearson200679, 85, 125
Pearson2007122, 130, 242
Pearson200850
Pearsons2001186
Peart199088
Peary1987181
Peary1993134
Peas1982195
Peas198433, 35
Peas198722
Pease198165, 120, 239
Pease198259, 77, 118
Pease198361
Pease198427, 35
Pease1990103
Pease199126
Pease199321, 73
Pease1994156
Pease1995127
Pease200176, 234
Pease2008114, 247
Peaslee198889
Peatly199342
Peave198432
Peavier1995127
Peavler1995177
Peavy1982148
Peavy198722
Peavy1995177
Peay199727
Pebley199128
Pecarsky2006140
Pechz?2001113
Peck198136
Peck198178, 165, 209
Peck19823
Peck198348, 49, 116
Peck198517, 54, 219
Peck1986127, 136, 137, 158
Peck198722
Peck1988164
Peck1989141
Peck1991158
Peck199321
Peck1995127
Peck1996119, 143
Peck199738
Peck199850
Peck199925, 91, 206
Peck2000164, 204
Peck200144, 45, 97
Peck200244, 172
Peck200336
Peck2005123
Peck20066, 24, 60, 96
Peck200753, 181
Peck2008112
Peckard199335
Peckenham1989208
Peckenpaugh198342
Peckham199732
Peckinpaugh1983124
Peckjones1984145
Peckman1982148
Peckren200354
Peddicord198667
Peddicord1995195
Peddler19929
Peddycort1995183
Peddycourt1995182
Peden1983126
Peden198515
Peden199360
Pedneau1994203
Peebles198293
Peebles1999209
Peebles2000167
Peebley1996107
Peecher2004140, 202
Peed198810
Peed1991173, 174
Peedee19837
Peel1984105
Peel1988209
Peel1993165
Peel2007150
Peeler1982164
Peeler198349
Peeler199313
Peeler2004166
Peeler2006186
Peelor199822
Peen2003242
Peeples199497
Peeples199676
Peer1982165
Peer198780
Peer2004189, 206, 207
Peerie1987181
Peers1985186
Peers198781
Peers2000174
Peers200377
Peers2004100, 175, 176, 224, 225
Peers200574, 123
Peers200621, 53
Peery198178
Peery19823, 5, 6, 99
Peery1984173
Peery198646, 47
Peery1987183
Peery198781, 181, 182, 183, 184, 185
Peery198844
Peery199195
Peery199232
Peery2000168, 199
Peery2006141
Peetz198526
Peetz199373
Peetz199842, 43
Peetz2001110, 111, 113, 115
Peetz200815, 17, 19, 78, 79, 81, 83, 152, 153, 155, 204
Peevler1994102
Peevy199771
Peffer1996156
Pefferkorn200793
Pegee1995127
Peggy2005113, 168
Peglar199977, 79
Pegram1996138, 141
Pegram200892
Pegrane199647
Pehl2002154
Pehle1985110
Pehle1996186
Pehle200341
Pehle200681
Pehle2008172
Peid1993187
Peiffer200851
Peimm--200096
Pein2002150
Peiper1987215
Peir198429
Peirce198267
Peirce1999100
Peirce2005215
Peirick1999178, 179, 180, 181, 182
Peirin1986216
Peirson199839
Peistrup1994227
Peistrup1996123
Peistrup2000100
Peistrup200792, 144
Peithman198251
Peitz200096
Peitz200720, 21, 222, 223
Peitzmeier2001169
Peitzmeier2008140
Pelagie2004157
Pelchat198550
Peleger199324
Peler2004232
Pelham1993165
Pelham1997200
Pelham1998146
Peliarew1984161
Pelican200195
Pelier2004167
Pelikan1995127
Pelikon198311
Pelizaeus199717
Pelkey1995167
Pelkey200120
Pell198722
Pell--200837
Peller1982164
Pellerin2006179
Pelletier2001239
Pelletier2006140
Pellham198246, 127
Pellican198165
Pellican1985173
Pellington198992
Pelly199457
Pelly199963
Pelot198517
Pels198358
Pels1986146
Pels198822
Pelson200174
Pelstecker1987196
Pelster2000205
Pelster2003225, 226
Peltier19837
Peltier1993217
Peltier1999203
Peltier200220
Pelts1989120
Peltz1996138
Peltzman2006140
Pemberton198224, 199
Pemberton1983117
Pemberton198444
Pemberton198640
Pemberton198972
Pemberton19901d3
Pemberton199379
Pemberton199599, 183
Pemberton199722, 69, 152
Pemberton1998151
Pemberton199923, 90
Pemberton200147
Pemberton200277
Pemberton2003204
Pemberton200475, 170
Pemberton20078, 154
Pemberton200842
Pembleton2004202
Pemperton199741
Pen1993161
Pen1997116
Penberthy1981225
Penberthy199569
Penberton1989136
Pence198437
Pence1987187
Pence1988133, 137
Pence1989121, 214
Pence1991104
Pence1995127
Pence2001234
Pence200319
Pence200824
Pency198722
Pendar198746, 47
Pendegraft1993134
Pendelton1988110
Pender198146
Pender1987214
Pender1996138
Pendergast1995127
Pendergast2001212
Pendergraft198411, 58
Pendergraft1987102, 107
Pendergraft2001128
Pendergraft2005116, 117
Pendergraph2005119
Pendergrass1993144
Pendergrass2001185
Pendergrass200233
Pendergrast1998153
Pendergrast2002136
Penderston200147
Pendleton1981145
Pendleton1982211
Pendleton1985113
Pendleton198696, 222
Pendleton198897, 175
Pendleton199051
Pendleton19929, 69
Pendleton1993215
Pendleton199559
Pendleton199678, 171
Pendleton1998192
Pendleton200121, 181
Pendleton2002149
Pendleton2004208
Pendleton2005171, 214, 232
Pendleton200630, 140
Pendleton200711, 98
Pendleton200840, 41, 234
Pendrey199470
Pendry1984149
Penfield198844
Penfield199129
Penfield2008100
Penick198844
Penick1989151
Penick199729, 89
Penick2004234
Penick2005168, 232
Penington200512
Peninor2003243
Peniston2000199
Peniston2001100
Peniston200475
Penix1985186
Penix1995182
Penix1996156
Penland1993134
Penley1990110
Penn198117, 146
Penn19827, 9, 10, 87, 89, 99
Penn198667
Penn1989136
Penn199122
Penn1992141, 222
Penn1993144, 157, 229
Penn199651, 108
Penn199795
Penn199822
Penn199929, 46, 47, 48
Penn2000115
Penn2002227
Penn200478, 228
Penn2006140
Pennel2007209
Pennell19842
Pennell198722
Pennell198844
Pennell2001118, 119
Pennell200380
Pennell2005214
Pennewell19966
Pennewell2008157
Penney1983134
Penney198481
Penney1993128, 129
Pennick1995182
Pennick199789, 92
Pennick2000154, 156
Pennie2003101
Penniman198455
Penninger1990103
Penninger199357
Pennington198117, 46, 121-125
Pennington198273, 148, 202, 212, 225
Pennington198326, 57, 122, 165
Pennington198419, 55, 161
Pennington198564
Pennington198844
Pennington198984, 85
Pennington1990123
Pennington199178
Pennington1992206
Pennington199318
Pennington199458, 73
Pennington1995182, 187
Pennington1996135
Pennington199770
Pennington199933
Pennington200146, 205
Pennington2004185
Pennington200797, 121, 125
Penniright1989200
Pennison2003245
Pennman19829
Penno1998127
Pennock1982140
Pennock19929
Pennock2000185
Pennoyer1991174
Penny1981190
Penny19826, 8
Penny198521
Penny198722
Penny1989136
Penny199143
Penny1993187
Penny1995220
Penny200031
Penny200456
Peno198722
Penrod1981175
Penrod198652
Penrod1990103
Penrod199343
Penrod199421
Pens2003115
Pension198320
Penson2002239
Penston200147
Pentecost200140
Pentecost2003235
Penter198122
Penter2007103
Pentman199330
Pentnef198722
Pento199857
Pents198844
Penturf1993116
Pentzer1985207
Peoples1985207
Peoples1986111
Peoples198722, 208
Peoples200351, 54
Peowzick1994181
Pepen198629
Peper1996144
Peper1997180
Peper200391
Peperkorn1981152
Pepin2003191
Pepin2004159
Pepmiller199776
Pepmueller20035
Pepmueller200640
Peppard199676
Pepper198123
Pepper198320
Pepper1984173
Pepper1985107
Pepper1986157
Pepper1987211
Pepper1988193
Pepper199231, 32, 113
Pepper199676, 120, 179
Pepper1997105
Pepper200317
Pepper2008135
Peppers1989202
Pepple1989120
Peraggi-2006177
Peran-2006177
Percele1981147
Percell200611
Perch198844
Percival1982199
Percival2000186
Percivel1984153
Percy198146
Percy199419
Percy200629
Percy2008115, 116, 245, 246
Perdeau199466
Perdgen1998169
Perdos200088
Perdue1988158
Perdue2003202
Perdue200645
Perdy1984147, 148
Pere199467
Perea2001177
Pereau1981147
Peree200890, 91, 92
Pereman1983216
Peret200877
Perez1990121
Pereze1988233
Perian198667
Periater2007218
Periman2004181
Perine19929
Perkin1993163
Perkin20059
Perkins198122, 142, 179, 213
Perkins19825, 10, 77, 98, 99, 167, 180, 202
Perkins19837, 92, 93, 96, 114, 212
Perkins198427, 175
Perkins198582, 91, 186, 190
Perkins1986106
Perkins198716, 22, 116
Perkins198819, 44
Perkins198971
Perkins199054, 114, 201
Perkins199122, 88
Perkins1992204
Perkins1993165, 180, 195, 196, 214
Perkins1994130, 227
Perkins1995127, 187
Perkins199611, 47, 64, 123
Perkins199799, 146, 161, 162
Perkins199839, 188
Perkins1999192, 204, 206
Perkins200015, 30, 158, 200, 206
Perkins200126, 73, 102, 155
Perkins200287, 214, 231, 232
Perkins200319, 122, 123
Perkins200428, 55, 98, 99, 175, 176
Perkins200517, 61
Perkins200686, 159, 209
Perkins2007160, 241, 244
Perkins200840, 41, 50, 73
Perkinson198722
Perkinson198844
Perks199946
Perley1995127
Permit198686
Pernicia2006187
Pernod199644
Pernot200415, 102, 105, 156
Pernot200621
Pero198427
Pero2001242
Perona1995192
Peronie198844
Perpy198177
Perra200514
Perran198585
Perrault200312
Perrault2007165, 167
Perreau2007167
Perren199313
Perrenoud199188
Perrenoud1994131
Perres2002176
Perret200515
Perrett200515
Perrett200851, 52, 72
Perrie1995161
Perrie1998104
Perrigo198667
Perrigo2005215
Perrin198667
Perrin1989184
Perrin199073
Perrin199195
Perrin199530
Perrin1997152
Perrin1998151
Perrine200734
Perringer1985195
Perringer1995182
Perringer2007221
Perris1984122
Perron198585
Perrot1981195, 196
Perrot198550
Perrot200196
Perrot200560
Perry198232, 33, 111, 91, 139, 148
Perry198380
Perry198427, 94, 101, 146, 161
Perry198521, 186, 221
Perry198629, 43, 106, 128, 132
Perry198722
Perry198821, 156, 165
Perry198925, 31, 202
Perry1990103, 190
Perry1991216
Perry19929, 33
Perry199335, 40, 41, 60, 74, 92, 120, 182, 188
Perry199494, 106, 157
Perry199573, 99, 127, 182, 183, 197
Perry199697, 139, 142, 143, 156, 169
Perry199732, 39, 46, 47, 87, 97, 217
Perry199845, 157
Perry199991
Perry200022, 30, 115
Perry200122, 34, 136, 137, 158, 234
Perry200241, 75, 83, 135, 144, 180, 231
Perry200380
Perry200455, 60, 75, 128, 151
Perry200583, 84, 93, 135, 192, 246
Perry200647, 99, 159, 239
Perry200747, 83, 171, 172, 202, 218, 220, 221, 237
Perry200877, 186, 216, 235
Perryman198257
Perryman199459
Perryman1995193
Perryman199794
Perryman200196
Perryman2004237
Perryman2006119
Perrymen198547
Persel2008243
Persell199989
Pershall1981178
Pershall1982118
Pershall1983110, 115
Pershing1999204
Persinger198667
Persole200321
Person199195
Person2002173
Persson199862
Perstrup1987191
Perthee1999156
Peru198611, 18, 21
Pervallet199940
Pervis198844
Pery198844
Pescia198879
Pestrop199691
Petanory200753
Petefish1993217
Petefish200220
Peter1982148
Peter1985207
Peter1989150, 151
Peter200130, 84
Peter2002154
Peter2003120, 151, 188
Peter200421
Peter200536, 144, 188
Peter2007104
Peter200837, 161
Peterie1981105, 106
Petering199730
Petering199824
Petering2008126
Peterling199342
Peterman198113, 26, 58-60, 65
Peterman1982115, 212
Peterman1983199
Peterman198439, 98
Peterman1986109
Peterman1988182
Peterman1989111
Peterman199340, 45
Peterman199729
Peterman199824
Peterman200453
Peterman200574
Petermann1987192
Petermann199563
Petermann1997234
Petermann1998208
Petermann199955
Petermann2000210
Petermann200683
Petermeier200062
Peters198164, 70
Peters1982180
Peters1983113, 124, 160
Peters1984193
Peters198535, 71, 143, 196, 207, 220, 224
Peters198667, 191
Peters198722, 52, 90, 91, 92, 93, 190
Peters198894, 134, 192, 211
Peters198960, 213
Peters1990103, 191, 197, 198, 221
Peters199125, 92
Peters1992137
Peters199321, 40, 97, 227
Peters19948, 62, 67, 122, 124, 181, 182
Peters199595, 127
Peters19969, 140, 181, 209
Peters199727, 64, 99
Peters199822, 37, 154
Peters1999170, 236
Peters2000100, 109, 183, 203
Peters200122, 93, 121, 151, 173, 207, 224, 228
Peters2002169, 214
Peters2003114
Peters200475
Peters200556, 151, 188
Peters200688, 89, 90
Peters200720, 21, 83, 142, 143, 222, 223
Peters2008113, 124, 143, 158, 178, 179, 180, 188
Petersen1995103
Petersmeier2006153
Petersmeier2007115, 156, 157, 158
Petersmeyer2006154
Peterson19825, 99
Peterson198342, 64, 154
Peterson198467
Peterson198722, 210
Peterson198931, 96
Peterson1990103
Peterson199125
Peterson1992227
Peterson199342, 134
Peterson1994102, 197, 215, 218
Peterson199566, 220
Peterson199611, 76, 78, 99
Peterson200053, 54, 183, 213
Peterson200114
Peterson20028, 9, 98, 119, 120, 135, 171, 214
Peterson2003239
Peterson200583, 102, 103
Peterson200610, 140
Peterson200783, 118, 161, 238
Peterson2008150, 152, 154, 209, 235
Petetory2004138
Pethay2008111
Petig2001105
Petigon198510
Petillaid1995127
Petiney1997178
Petiney200364
Petis198844
Petit198272
Petit199058
Petit199421, 67
Petit1995106
Petit1997226
Petit2007199
Petithory2003213
Petitt19929
Petitts2003161
Petors1994123
Petot200270, 173, 174, 175, 216, 217, 218, 219
Petot20048, 9, 84
Petot200738, 41, 72, 73, 147, 149
Petre1984146
Petre198690, 91
Petree1983165
Petri19837
Petrie2003171
Petrill200123
Petring200072
Petring2008124
Petriquin2004221
Petroff199091
Petronella200683
Petross198799
Pettay2008146
Pettegrew198722
Petterman199937
Petterson1994215, 216
Pettesh198722
Pettet1991102
Petteway1996139
Petticrow198844
Pettie1983209
Pettig2006153
Pettigrew198427
Pettigrew1985178, 186
Pettigrew1986137
Pettigrew199727, 88, 89
Pettigrew199822
Pettijohn1988209
Pettijohn200274
Pettijohn200779, 187
Pettingill199933
Pettis198177
Pettis198285
Pettis1983143
Pettis198467
Pettis198722
Pettis198869
Pettis1989202
Pettis1992111
Pettis199824
Pettit198157, 65
Pettit1986113, 218, 225
Pettit1991184
Pettit199991
Pettit200176, 234
Pettit2004189, 204, 205, 206
Pettit200711
Pettitt198594
Pettry19929
Petts198570, 72
Petts2004211
Pettus198667
Pettus198722
Pettus199663
Pettus200873
Petty1981175
Petty1982152
Petty198328, 42
Petty1984134
Petty1986117, 135
Petty198814, 44, 192
Petty198941
Petty199115
Petty1992154, 174
Petty1995183
Petty1997148
Petty200246, 79, 150, 167
Petty200633, 64
Petty2008234
Pettyjohn1983164, 165
Pettyjohn1991175
Pettyjohn2001207
Petyt198674
Petz200792, 94, 222
Petzel2008140
Petzhold199971
Peu----200219
Peueraho198439
Peulice2004108
Peusch198844
Peuterbaugh2004236
Pevear1995192
Pevehouse1993163, 165
Peveler198618, 20
Peveler1992146
Peveler200890, 92
Peverill1988115
Pew1982212
Pew198618, 21, 85, 88, 91, 137, 141
Pew199445
Pew199670
Pew1998123
Pew2005209, 211
Pew200891, 92
Pewitt2003162
Pexley200628
Peycott198320
Peyroux19837
Peysinghaus198427
Peyton1982199
Peyton198357, 216
Peyton1984161, 163
Peyton198844
Peyton1989144
Peyton199469
Peyton1996219
Peyton199837, 187, 237
Peyton2000116
Peyton200196, 163
Peyton2002185
Peyton2005181, 225
Pezold1991160
Pezold1995203
Pezoldt200241
Pfaf198483
Pfaff1986157
Pfaff1996111
Pfaff1997102
Pfaff2002214
Pfaff200414, 121
Pfafferott199717
Pfaffly2000183
Pfander199589
Pfannebecker1995193
Pfannenschlag2002154
Pfarr1993101
Pfautsch1981234
Pfautsch199770
Pfautsch199879
Pfeffer1995220
Pfeffermann2002154
Pfeffle20059
Pfeif(f)er1996124, 143, 156, 184
Pfeifer1997180
Pfeifer2000163
Pfeiffer19948, 62, 121, 123, 181, 183
Pfeiffer199840, 78, 154
Pfeiffer2003214
Pfeiffer2005186
Pfeiffer2007182
Pfeil199842
Pfeil200113, 15
Pfeil200815
Pfendler199857
Pfennig2004225
Pfenning1984101, 105, 226
Pfenning2001167
Pfetzer2002154
Pfetzing199993
Pfeufer2002154
Pfeuffer2002154
Pfiasthing?199955
Pfieffer2001136
Pfiester198844
Pfifer2008158
Pfiffer200238
Pfiffner2005187
Pfingstein1995205
Pfingsthorn199717
Pfiorsing2000112
Pfirsching2001243
Pfister199644
Pfister1997101, 102, 103, 104
Pfister199842, 136, 138
Pfister199948
Pfister2002154
Pfister200816, 80, 82
Pfisterer20059
Pfitzinger2004115
Pflager198844
Pflager1997181
Pflanz20059
Pflin200238
Pflum200238
Pfoertner200819, 82
Pfortner199373
Pfortner200819, 78, 152
Pförtner199842
Pförtner200112, 14
Pförtner200814, 15, 16, 19, 79, 81, 150, 151, 154, 203, 204
Pfremer2004200
Pfülb2002154
Pfulmann2002154
Pfund2003114
Pfundt2003107, 165, 167
Phal1983197
Phalen2002144
Phaneuf198550
Phares1990103
Phares199495
Pharis199124
Pharis199751
Phariss198333
Phariss2006239
Pharr2005210
Pharr2008114
Pharris198441
Pharris1995183
Pharris199634
Pharris2002135
Phatterson2008146
Phay2007104
Pheas200794
Pheeto199421
Phegley198519, 64
Pheifer198517
Pheil198398
Phelan1983125
Phelan1990218
Phelan1993214
Phelan1998234, 237
Phelan199995, 158, 225
Phelan200196
Phelan20028
Phelan200425
Phelan200544
Phele200681
Phelpe1982192
Phelps198128, 57, 101, 150
Phelps198247, 58, 88, 199
Phelps198353, 57, 97, 122
Phelps1984104
Phelps198556, 186, 223
Phelps198654, 137, 143
Phelps198722, 59, 101
Phelps198844, 89
Phelps1990118, 171
Phelps1991175, 176
Phelps1993100
Phelps1995183
Phelps199676, 138, 156
Phelps199734, 78, 170, 173
Phelps199819, 73, 210, 215
Phelps200024, 30, 169
Phelps2001182, 236
Phelps2002113
Phelps200512, 13, 40
Phelps20065, 162, 163
Phelps200763, 121, 177, 196
Phelps2008112
Phelson200456
Pheneger1993117
Phenix199772
Phenix2007153, 155
Pheonix1981170
Pherris199313
Phets198844
Phetzing1996156
Phiefer198522
Phifer1985196
Philbbert1995197
Philberry1982216
Philbert1997232
Philbrick200138
Philbrick2004208
Philbrook19964
Philbrook2007189
Phileph199348
Philibert1986106
Philibert200086
Philin200544
Philip1989136
Philip200098
Philip2008178, 179
Philipp1995198, 200
Philipp1998145
Philipp200136, 120
Philipp2002154
Philipp200595
Philippe2007165
Philipps20015, 110, 113, 115
Philipps200819, 154, 155, 204
Philippy19958
Philips1981148, 185, 186
Philips198211, 67, 93, 99
Philips198626
Philips198722
Philips1989136
Philips199177
Philips19929, 104, 164
Philips199321, 35, 48, 150, 181
Philips1994134, 137, 138, 139
Philips1995128
Philips1996192
Philips1997153
Philips2000153
Philips200142
Philips2002100, 218
Philips200329, 170
Philips200484, 146, 188, 204
Philips200517, 20, 56
Philips2006120, 161
Philips200773, 106
Philips2008164, 179, 180
Philipson199188
Philipson1994130
Philipy19955, 7
Phillbert199691
Phillip1981146
Phillip1985168
Phillip1989201
Phillip1991174
Phillip1993150
Phillip199564
Phillipa19933
Phillipe2000216
Phillippe19959
Phillipps198844, 205
Phillips198122, 24, 98, 105, 110, 164, 170, 213, 215
Phillips198253, 158, 199
Phillips19837, 8, 66, 88, 99, 115, 129, 175, 190, 211
Phillips198410, 18, 27, 43, 67, 94, 102, 159, 207, 208
Phillips198515, 21, 47, 53, 67, 72, 168, 196, 207, 224
Phillips198630, 31, 38, 67, 75, 220
Phillips198722, 23, 120, 221
Phillips198819, 44, 104, 227
Phillips198993, 136
Phillips1990205, 224
Phillips199189, 150
Phillips19929, 44, 73, 88, 104, 113, 115, 118, 127, 146, 164, 178, 192
Phillips19933, 8, 13, 21, 98, 100, 134, 150, 158, 188, 217
Phillips199421, 67, 83, 98, 131, 135, 136, 137, 138, 139, 175
Phillips199555, 65, 113, 127, 182, 183, 195, 203, 210
Phillips19969, 29, 32, 55, 59, 138, 140, 156, 171, 172, 188, 190, 191, 193, 223
Phillips199726, 69, 70, 91, 128, 154, 181
Phillips199829, 78, 100, 106, 152, 153, 238
Phillips199935, 37, 43, 85, 123, 166, 189
Phillips200026, 93, 205
Phillips20017, 19, 34, 38, 42, 47, 57, 96, 115, 135, 158, 182, 183
Phillips200220, 141, 144, 171, 172, 210, 232
Phillips200317, 20, 54, 119
Phillips200431, 56, 59, 60, 182, 189, 205, 206, 207, 218
Phillips200537, 39, 54, 110, 111, 112, 113, 158, 160, 169, 171, 203, 204, 232
Phillips200613, 21, 60, 73, 78, 94, 103, 107, 119, 146, 161, 197
Phillips200715, 41, 97, 106, 109, 121, 122, 123, 124, 125, 176, 243, 244
Phillips200819, 40, 155, 158, 185, 204, 234
Phillipson1997153
Phillipy199510
Philllips2007124
Philly200086
Philomena2004103
Philphs200055, 56
Philpott198395, 218
Philpott198791, 92
Philpott198844
Philpott200013
Philpott2004140
Phinney198722
Phinney1996143
Phippes198844
Phippin198722
Phipps198267
Phipps1983206, 207, 210
Phipps198467
Phipps1985115
Phipps198844, 164
Phipps199026, 103
Phipps1991180
Phipps20009, 30, 200
Phipps2006119
Phipps2007200
Phirsting199831
Phister2008151
Phitzenreiter20068
Piantanida1995196
Piatek2000100
Piatt1982222
Piatt1991187
Piatt2005177
Piatt20089
Piazza200536
Piazza2007242
Pibura19952
Piburn1986106
Piburn1988195
Piburn1993184
Piburn1998223
P-ice2007170
Picett198722
Picher1984101, 104
Picher2004169
Pick200532
Pickard1982110
Pickard198781
Pickard1989184
Pickard2008154
Pickel2008152
Pickelhaupt2003214
Pickens1981106
Pickens198298
Pickens198467
Pickens1986175
Pickens19929, 206
Pickens1994102
Pickens1996203
Pickens199994, 95, 228
Pickens2001199
Pickens2003170
Pickens2007161
Picker1996138
Picker2001236
Picker2002171
Picker2005222
Pickeral1995177
Pickerel198358
Pickerel199992
Pickerell1981125
Pickering1997150
Pickering200378, 156
Pickering200457
Pickering20069
Pickering2007242
Pickers198783
Pickerson199471
Pickert1996201
Picket1992216
Picket199471, 102
Picket199987
Pickets2007198
Pickett198235, 37, 155, 169
Pickett1984100, 105
Pickett198691
Pickett198883
Pickett199021
Pickett2000153
Pickett2001101
Pickett2006166, 175, 211
Pickford2006159
Pickil198121
Pickle198173
Pickler1983142
Pickler2000203
Pickles1995127
Pickney198440
Pickrell1986106
Pickrill1987227
Picou200271, 176
Picou20049
Picquet198626
Picton1985197
Piddington2007222
Pidgeon1996156
Piecuch2000100
Piecuth2000101
Piederlücke1983197
Piednoel2004201
Piehl1987190
Piel1994153, 154
Piellieram2007105
Piepenbring1983137
Piepenbring200583
Pieper1981146
Pieper1984188
Pieper1996213
Pieper1998126
Pieper2001225
Pieper2005216
Pieper2008140, 189
Pier[ce?]1993165
Piercal2004166
Pierce198136, 83, 215, 223, 224, 228, 233, 239
Pierce198233, 37, 109, 212, 225
Pierce19838, 145, 224
Pierce198467, 147
Pierce198564, 67, 107
Pierce198667, 106, 162
Pierce198722, 81, 227
Pierce198844, 230
Pierce1989120, 136, 201
Pierce199037, 102, 222
Pierce199188
Pierce19929
Pierce19936, 50, 127, 160, 163, 165
Pierce1994102, 130, 206
Pierce199562, 127, 183
Pierce199676, 144, 171, 181, 194
Pierce1997148
Pierce199822, 26, 196, 198, 199
Pierce199940, 94, 141, 156, 166, 203
Pierce200013
Pierce2001199
Pierce200219, 135, 239
Pierce200320, 211
Pierce200475, 95, 143, 180
Pierce200585
Pierce200654, 140, 188
Pierce200711, 14, 120, 125, 126, 162
Pierce200835, 185, 234
Pierceal2004165, 232
Pierceall200371
Pierceall2004167, 231, 233
Piercefield198467
Piercel1981178
Piercel1983115
Piercell2004109
Piercey1994195
Piercy198791
Piercy1988194
Piercy199387
Pierenger1987215
Pierghan1986182
Pierick1999178, 181, 183
Pierlow198918
Pierpoint199189
Pierpoint1994132
Pierre Marcelle2004102
Pierre199335
Piers198467
Pierseall200370
Piersell1985189
Piersing1989103
Piersol200322
Piersoll198722, 23
Pierson1981107
Pierson198567
Pierson198667
Pierson199340
Pierson199469
Pierson1995127
Pierson1999166, 200
Pierson2001143
Pierson2002216
Pierson200315
Pierson2004242
Pierson2008157
Pieruch2000101
Piesburg199411
Piestrup2007145
Pietro200536
Pietsch199689
Pietsch2004244
Pietschmann198654
Pietzsch1997134
Pietzsch1998115
Pifer200124
Pifer200362
Piffrin1993159
Pig1989110
Pigg1981217
Pigg1982165
Pigg198345, 88
Pigg1986153, 155
Pigg19887
Pigg199017
Pigg199123, 137, 139
Pigg1993214
Pigg199441
Pigg1995145, 183
Pigg199625
Pigg199744, 45, 48, 49
Pigg1998151
Pigg200276
Pigg2006243
Pigg2007202
Pigg2008212
Pigge19967
Piggot199335
Piggott19821, 2
Piggott19844
Piggott198667, 224
Piggott1992179
Piggott199565
Piggott1997112
Piggott2004100, 175
Piggott2006101
Pigman1993161
Pignero2006159
Pigot2001234
Pigraim198617
Pigram198618, 21, 22
Pigram200562
Pigram200890, 91
Pigtek2001150, 226
Pihitzner2000153
Pike198138, 39, 173
Pike19838
Pike198427
Pike198722
Pike19881, 94
Pike1989126
Pike199113
Pike199497
Pike19967
Pike199988
Pike200246
Pike2004233
Pike200677, 214
Piland1981201
Piland1982121, 128
Piland199744, 45, 46, 47
Piland1998123
Piland200177
Pilant1981207
Pilant1998123
Pilant200380
Pilant2008112
Pilate200246
Pilcher1983147
Pilcher198555
Pilcher1990114
Pilcher199185
Pilcher199839
Pilcher200245, 46
Pilcher200647
Pile1982106
Pile1983148
Pile1984182
Pile198844
Pile198975
Pile199053
Pile1992236
Pile199770
Pile199878, 80
Pile1999185
Pile2001137
Pile2003149
Piler2004232
Piles1981167
Piles1983146
Piles198427
Piles19929
Piles1994102
Piles199769
Piles199887
Piles1999235
Piles2003216
Piles200711
Pilet1986215
Pilger1981196
Pilger199852
Pilgram1994153
Pilgrim198636, 37
Pilgrim1997150
Pilgrim199881
Pilgrims2003114
Pilham199335
Pilips2000201
Pilkerton1999166
Pilkington199327
Pilkington199570
Pilkington1996223
Pilkington2004177
Pilkington200653
Pilkinton200277
Pillard2008110
Pillars198628
Pillars1988229
Pillers198755
Pillers1988185
Pillers1989117
Pillers1993165
Pilley200377
Pillman2002176, 212
Pillman2007242
Pillmeyer1992141
Pillow2000182
Pillow200196
Pillow2008183, 185, 186
Pilote198550
Pilother2005204
Piltten199335
Pinanger200457
Pinch1997184
Pinckard19827, 99
Pinckley2004159
Pinconneau199335
Pindall200629
Pindar198747, 48
Pindar200316
Pindy1995128
Pine1986193, 226
Pine198722
Pine1989144
Pine1993134
Pine2002172
Pine2008116
Pinegar198418
Pinegar2003170, 171
Pinell200346
Piner199357
Pines1995128
Pinet199646
Pineville199026
Pingar198420
Pingel2006183
Pinger199678
Pinglet2001185
Pingree1993185
Pingry1981199
Pinheiro2000228
Pinik200048
Pink1990200
Pink2005177
Pinkard198290
Pinkard2007184
Pinkepank2008125
Pinkerman1989233
Pinkerton198467
Pinkerton19929
Pinkerton200317
Pinkerton200573
Pinkerton2006150
Pinkerton2007188
Pinkley198393
Pinkley199231
Pinkley2004104, 157, 223
Pinkley2008101
Pinkman1983214
Pinkston1982179
Pinkston1983110, 160
Pinkston198567, 200
Pinkston19935
Pinkston199577, 80, 219
Pinkston1998128
Pinkston2003171
Pinkston2004211
Pinkston2005225
Pinkston2008103, 201
Pinne2004201
Pinnel200018
Pinnell1985186
Pinnell198871
Pinnell199087
Pinnell199361
Pinnell1995189, 190
Pinnell1998205
Pinnell2002211
Pinnell200763, 209
Pinnick1988126
Pinniger200734
Pinny198722
Pins1984188
Pinsell199188
Pinsell1994130
Pinsin198123
Pinson1994210, 211
Pinson1995182, 226
Pinson2002239
Pinson2003234
Pinson2005104, 107
Pinston2006180
Pinteaux200088
Pinter198122
Pinto198922
Pinto199443
Pinto2001157
Piny2008145
Pinyerd19977
Piontek2000103
Piontek2001150, 226, 227
Piontiac2001150
Piosszyk199462
Pioter1994123
Piotter19948, 62, 121, 181, 182
Piowzick1994121
Piowzyck19948
Piper198348, 67, 68
Piper1986212, 223
Piper1990102, 115
Piper1992175
Piper199335
Piper1994117
Piper199648, 107
Piper199736, 39, 40, 41
Piper1999184
Piper200124
Piper200362, 127
Piper2005204
Piper2006182
Piper200729, 114
Piper200827
Piperno1995128
Pipes1981232
Pipes1988228
Pipes1991124
Pipes2007103
Pipkin198667
Pipkin1994117
Pipkin1995183, 197
Pipkin199691
Pipkin199731
Pipkin199899, 234
Pipkin199946, 90
Pipkin2001127
Pipkin2002127
Pipkin200317
Pipkin200621, 60
Pipkin2008166
Piplain1998191
Pippen200548
Pippin200461
Pippins200547, 48
Pipps2001166
Piqueur199064
Pircher2008140
Pirkins1993143
Pirner200656, 57, 58, 100, 101, 102, 183, 184
Pirtle198819
Pirtle1993119
Pisbach1993100
Pisch199644
Pischop2004156
Piscuth200097
Pister1993182
Pistor198636
Pistorius2000229
Pitcher1981199
Pitcher198722, 100, 219
Pitcher1992171
Pitcher2000120
Pitcher200139
Pitcher2004170, 171
Pitcher2006159, 162, 163
Pitchford198943
Pitchford1997154
Pitchford1998153
Pithyde2006157
Pitkin1986137, 138
Pitkin2002229
Pitkin2008235
Pitman198187
Pitman198285, 169
Pitman198416
Pitman1985186
Pitman199177, 104, 159, 176
Pitman199274, 123
Pitman199465
Pitman199764, 167, 168, 169, 170, 171, 172, 173, 175, 200, 201, 202, 203, 204, 205
Pitman199816, 17, 19, 20, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 146, 147, 148, 149, 216, 217, 218, 219, 220
Pitman1999234, 235
Pitman2001145
Pitner1997171
Pitner199871
Pitner2008159
Pitney1986194
Pitney2004127, 220
Pitney200685
Pitowczyk2000101
Pits1982182, 183
Pits199280, 81, 228
Pitt1982178
Pitt198722
Pitt199422
Pitt19968
Pitt2007161
Pittam199494, 97
Pittenger2005210, 211
Pittenger200697, 98
Pittensbarger1991227, 228
Pittijohn200776
Pittillo200278
Pittinger2007244
Pittman1981170, 204
Pittman1988184
Pittman1996143
Pittman1997167, 169, 173, 174, 175, 200, 202, 203, 206
Pittman199816, 17, 18, 62, 72, 74, 75, 146, 148, 149, 216
Pittman2007176
Pittman200840
Pittmann1997182, 204, 206
Pittmann1998217, 219
Pitts19828, 99, 227
Pitts1983113
Pitts1986107, 218
Pitts1989102
Pitts199060
Pitts1992228
Pitts199354
Pitts199885
Pitts199947, 62
Pitts2001135
Pitts2003125, 192
Pitts200478, 179, 181, 227
Pitts2007177
Pitts2008147
Pittser200362
Pitzer1995182
Pitzer2000115
Pitzer200362
Pitzer2008157
Pively198871
Piver198722
Pi--wczyk2000100
Pixlee2000192
Pixley198723
Pixley198844
Pksfsy1994123
Place198564
Place19929
Place1995209
Placet198625
Placet2008102
Plachek199490
Placht19987
Plack199490
Plack200380
Placke1986146
Placke198822
Placke2005203, 204
Placke2008124
Plackemeyer198188, 151, 152
Plackemeyer1984198
Plagemann20028
Pläger2007114, 115, 156
Plain198723
Plains1996170
Plaisch200136
Plak199579
Plama199893
Plamer1992111
Planck199329
Planck2004244
Planer1989136
Plank1983201
Plank1988110, 164
Plank198938
Plank199358
Plank199490
Plank1995128, 130, 131, 132
Plank1998243
Plank2007155
Plannett198259
Plant1996138, 142
Plant2002138
Plappert198447
Plaskett1993155
Plaskett199942
Plaskett2008199
Pla▀20024
Plass2006199
Plasschaert2002174
Plasschaert20047, 9
Plaster198952, 105
Plaster1992234
Plaster1993227
Plaster1995179, 228
Plaster1996126, 130, 223
Plaster199744, 45
Plaster2000131
Plaszkow---2004201
Plater1995128
Platner19936
Platt1995128
Platt1996141
Platt19975, 181
Platt1999184
Platt200475
Platt200550
Platt2006158
Platte1992166
Plattenburg1986191
Plattenburg199326
Platter1986157
Platz1981147
Platz1984199, 201
Platz1999128
Platz2002154
Platz2004112
Plauski199112
Plaut1996139
Pleasant1998237
Pleasant2000141
Pleasanton2006181
Pleasants198562
Plecker198342
Plecker200080
Pledge19919, 93
Plegge2005188
Plegstadt1985209
Pleis1985212
Pleiser199928
Pleishler200257
Plelzer1987196
Plemans2002144
Plemer2004151
Plemmons198675
Plemmons199392
Plemmons199456
Plepard199633
Plessner1995218
Plessner200433
Plessner200672
P---ley2000159
Plochsker1998230
Plock2004105
Ploen1998237
Ploeser2004112
Ploe-ser2006181
Ploger1996156
Plöger2007156, 157, 158
Plogman200581
Plogster1995196
Plosser1984148
Ploudre2001143
Plough1995196
Plowman198844
Plowman200354
Plowman20067
Pluchel1997159
Plum200132
Plumb198221-24
Plumb1984105
Plumb198723
Plumb199746, 47, 48, 49
Plumb1998234
Plumb200122
Plumbly198467
Plumer198410
Plumer1992104, 127, 164, 214, 215, 216, 218
Plumer1996156
Plümer1983139
Plumis(?)199985
Plumk200121
Plumlee198345
Plumlee1987103, 210, 211
Plummer19838
Plummer1986107
Plummer198723
Plummer199025-27, 114
Plummer199124
Plummer199567, 182, 210
Plummer199990
Plummer2000197
Plummer2003234, 242, 243, 244
Plummer200732
Plummer2008109, 216
Plummers1994130
Plumner1981144
Plump2008119
Plunk198675
Plunket198844
Plunket2002168
Plunkett1995128
Plunkett1999204
Plunkett2004225
Plunkitt198279
Plunkitt2004225
Plunnel1999100
Plurne1982165
Plybon199646
Plymell199319, 127
Plympton2001221
Plyn199189
Plyn1994131
Pmell1984161
Poa__1994132
Poag2000183
Poag200530
Poage198291, 93, 94
Poage198567, 208
Poage1990103
Poage199563
Poage200174
Poage200257
Poage2004187, 188
Poage200529, 30, 31, 34, 108, 110, 160, 161, 230
Poage20067
Poague198170
Poarchy19838
Poatgieter2000233
Pocke1981103
Pockelmann199969
Pockman2007121, 124
Pockrus1995146
Pocock199037
Pocock1996142
Pococke2006159
Poe198178
Poe198467, 27, 174
Poe198519, 21
Poe198667
Poe1988195, 226, 227
Poe199232, 113, 229
Poe1994199
Poe199589, 90
Poe1996160
Poe199763
Poe1998215
Poe199924, 62, 127, 227, 228
Poe2001127
Poe200380
Poe200435
Poe200541, 109
Poechner2002218
Poehner200483
Poeklington2008216
Poel2004187
Poelker2008140
Poendexter1992224
Poener1985186
Poensalot1986208, 210
Poepel2001110
Poeples2002138
Poeppelmann2003225
Poeppelmeier1996184
Poeppelmeier20035, 7, 89, 144, 145, 146, 225, 226, 227
Poeppelmeier200640, 41, 92, 172
Poer198844
Poer200629
Poerr2001141
Poertner2005103
Poeschel1981234
Poeschel200429
Poeschel2006160
Poetter2006159
Poetting2006245
Poff199772
Poff199880
Poge1996156
Pogels1993101
Pogue1981216
Pogue1983104, 149
Pogue1985119
Pogue198657, 107
Pogue1990226
Pogue1992213, 214, 216, 219, 220, 224
Pogue1995191
Pogue200141, 77, 182
Pogue200525
Poh2001136
Pohl198571
Pohl20087, 10, 11, 104, 106, 160
Pohle1981196
Pohle2001157
Pohlig1996124
Pohlig2005151
Pohling1985211
Pohlman199677
Pohlman199799
Pohlman2004149, 150, 151
Pohlman20059
Pohlman200689, 90
Pohlmann198483
Pohlmann198683
Pohlmann1987190
Pohlmann1996184
Pohlmann200071, 72
Pohlmann200256
Pohlmann20035, 6, 8, 58, 144, 145, 225, 226, 231
Pohlmann2005221, 222
Pohlmann200640, 41, 145, 172, 173
Pohlmeyer1986194
Poindexter198616, 20, 98
Poindexter19904
Poindexter199127, 153
Poindexter1992141
Poindexter199599, 100
Poindexter2001234
Poindexter200654, 78, 165, 175
Poindexter200890, 91
Poine1984200
Poinsett1997153
Pointer198326
Pointer1991137, 138
Pointer1998215
Pointer2000204
Pointer200418
Pointer2008158
Points198259
Points1993215
Points199744, 45
Points2007103
Poire198388
Poirier2006107
Poison2004157
Poison2008101
Po--ivy2000131
Pojch1982140
Poke1993163
Pol1982170, 224
Polak2000100
Poland198723
Poland198844
Poland2002119, 120, 121
Polemann200672
Polette1994213, 215
Poley2000158
Polfer1996169
Polhamus199589
Polie1989184
Polifka1997191
Polite1994212, 213, 218
Polite1995120
Polite199644
Polite2007117, 171, 172, 218, 220, 221
Politte1994214, 217
Politte2003175
Poliver198394
Polivka1997191
Polk198277
Polk198410, 33, 35, 36, 40
Polk1986107
Polk198732, 210
Polk198931
Polk199040, 118
Polk199189, 220
Polk1992186
Polk199321
Polk1994131
Polk1996187, 188, 189, 190, 192
Polk199737
Polk2000197
Polk2001234
Polk2002144, 145, 214
Polk200316, 244
Polk2006165
Polk20078, 11, 207
Polkweitz200078
Polkwitz2002214
P--oll2005201
Pollach1992224
Pollack1996140
Pollack200432
Pollara2006163
Pollard1981109
Pollard1983183, 186, 209
Pollard198562, 186, 222
Pollard198667, 85, 86
Pollard198723
Pollard1989136
Pollard199195
Pollard199330
Pollard1995195
Pollard199629, 116
Pollard199771
Pollard199878
Pollard199995, 96
Pollard2001182, 205
Pollard2002135
Pollard200380
Pollard200428, 81, 228, 229
Pollard200584, 102, 103
Pollard2006232
Pollard2008158
Pollen198723
Pollett1991162
Pollex2000239, 240
Polley198950
Polley199331
Polley1996156
Pollock1981144
Pollock19825, 98, 137, 139, 141, 142
Pollock19838, 160
Pollock198444
Pollock1988201
Pollock1989149
Pollock1991142, 151
Pollock1995128, 167, 182
Pollock200279
Pollock2008120
Polly198199
Polly200030
Polmer1983185
Polson200427
Polster1996152
Polster2000163
Polster200197
Polster2007157
Polston198292
Polston198564
Polston199387
Polys198567
Pomeroy1992226
Pomeroy199387
Pomeroy1997147
Pomeroy199940
Pomeroy200594
Pomeroy2006248
Pomi2002168
Pompe1981196
Pomtius1982140
Poncilow1999139, 144, 211
Pond198146
Pond1986157
Pond199233
Pond199784
Pond200274, 75, 170
Pond200841
Ponde199857
Ponder198146
Ponder198418, 19, 20
Ponder1989115
Ponder1990130, 132-134, 205
Ponder1991162
Ponder1992150, 157
Ponder1996175
Ponder200178
Pondexter200010
Ponds198723
Ponds1996107
Pone[?]199733
Ponge2001175
Ponson199390
Pont200547
Pontius1998132
Pool198162
Pool19838, 37
Pool198552
Pool198655, 107
Pool1987219
Pool198844, 97, 209
Pool199323, 225
Pool199589, 182, 210
Pool200123, 74, 79
Pool200222
Pool200432, 227
Pool200552
Pool2007198
Pool2008122
Poole198290, 179
Poole198723
Poole198960, 98, 182, 185
Poole1991183
Poole1995177
Poole199630
Poole1998103
Poole200023, 211
Poole200334
Pooler199495
Poolter1986138
Pooly1993197
Poop2006173
Poor198467, 149
Poor198660
Poor1987208
Poor198844
Poor1990148
Poor1991102
Poor19929
Poor199515
Poor1996105, 107
Poor199933
Poor2007117
Poor2008216
Poore198467
Poore2002102
Poore2003170, 171
Poore20077
Poorman1985207
Poorman1986138
Pope198146
Pope198267, 77
Pope198354, 123, 206
Pope1984191
Pope198515, 165, 194
Pope198723, 97, 98
Pope1989152, 225
Pope199016, 103
Pope199111, 94
Pope19929
Pope19949, 62, 122, 124, 125, 127
Pope199566, 128
Pope199666, 87
Pope199720
Pope199837, 235
Pope200134, 158
Pope200242, 59
Pope2005147
Pope200710
Pope2008140
Popejoy1991155
Popejoy1993169
Popejoy2001118
Popejoy200647
Popejoy20079
Pöpelmeier200360, 61, 104
Popham1999136
Popham2004228
Poplin198146
Poplin19838
Poplin200021, 93
Poplin200610
Popp198633
Popp2002154
Popp200340
Poppelmeier20035
Poppelwell2003192
Poppenhouse1998155
Poppenhusen199611
Popper2002154
Poppin2003170
Popplestone1995128
Popplewell1982212
Popplewell199379
Popplewell2003161
Porch198572
Porch198844
Porche199923
Porchockway2001185
Pore1985207
Pore199079
Pore19929
Pore200593
Porie198391
Poriler1993156
Porima?200613
Porkwin1995127
Porlelwarthe1986213
Porott1983186
Porr1983167
Porr1989201
Porrers2006179
Port198723
Port1993102
Porteco198723
Portee1993163
Portel2003239
Portenheimer198844
Porteous200785
Porter198162, 125, 239
Porter19825, 11, 84, 103, 148, 199
Porter19838, 20, 53, 112, 182, 186-189
Porter198410, 27, 30, 31, 33, 34, 35, 36, 94, 116, 175, 190, 191, 227
Porter198515, 38, 186, 222
Porter198650, 67, 107, 124, 130, 137, 138, 140, 189, 213
Porter198723, 52, 86, 116
Porter198820, 44, 60, 69, 172, 216
Porter198911, 20, 136, 144, 185
Porter19904, 7
Porter199113, 38, 88, 174
Porter19929, 47, 226, 233
Porter199313, 35, 125, 127, 134
Porter199412, 66, 88, 102, 130, 131, 134
Porter199562, 99, 100, 128, 145, 183, 210, 214
Porter199631, 32, 116, 126, 156, 168, 183
Porter199729, 30, 44, 45, 48, 49, 72, 85, 147, 214
Porter199848, 80, 92, 99, 158, 160, 161, 164
Porter19995, 38, 87, 99, 103, 104, 139, 143, 191, 205, 237
Porter2000164, 184, 200, 208
Porter200152, 102, 127, 163
Porter2002168, 211
Porter200319, 28, 34, 170, 223, 243, 245
Porter200433, 43, 61, 182, 228
Porter200517, 52, 73, 85, 185
Porter20067, 8, 9, 11, 16, 29, 45, 181
Porter200762, 96, 97, 123, 126, 131, 137, 178, 219
Porter200842, 79, 112, 122, 216, 244, 246
Porterfield1982188, 212
Porterfield1986195
Porterfield198820
Porterfield199231
Porterfield2000200, 204
Porterfield200214
Porth1994154
Porthouse1995202
Portice1982148
Porting1994154
Portman199122
Portmann1983137, 138
Portmann1998234
Portney1994215
Portrick1981157
Ports198844
Portter198186
Portwood1988138, 142
Portwood1992141
Portzig1984201
Posegate199495
Poser198529
Posey198844
Posey1995128
Posey1998212, 215
Posey2001118
Posey2006122
Poshn198624
Posladek2008221
Posson198567
Post198184
Post198723
Post19949, 178
Post199773
Post199880
Post199948
Post2000162
Post2001185
Post2003118
Post200621, 232
Post200716
Postal199421, 67
Postal2008183
Postan199852
Postel198522
Postel1995151, 152, 155
Postel199972, 73, 160, 161, 162
Posten198545
Posten1992226
Posten1996107
Posten2003242
Poster200756
Postle2005123
Poston198624, 26, 27
Poston1995128
Poston1996197
Poston1997157
Poston2001155
Poston2004237
Poston2005106
Postride1998158
Potabaum199799
Poteet1983163
Poteet19929
Poteet2004211
Poteet200834
Poter200354
Poterfield1992199
Potes2003171
Poth200378
Pothier198550
Poths1981237
Poths198259
Potier1986215
Potson1992104, 164
Pott199340
Pott1999128
Pottebaum1992141
Pottebaum19944
Pottebaum199799
Pottebaum2001211
Pottenger1983215
Pottenger2004143
Potter198131, 72, 77, 199
Potter19829, 77, 212
Potter1983182, 184, 190, 208
Potter198433, 38
Potter198519, 34, 47, 70, 186, 198, 221
Potter198667, 107, 114, 220
Potter198723
Potter198881, 156, 178
Potter199287
Potter199326, 110
Potter199438, 88
Potter1995128
Potter19976, 7, 9, 29, 85
Potter199843, 81, 100, 186
Potter199990, 99, 158
Potter2000174
Potter2001135, 186, 205, 221, 234
Potter200278, 169
Potter2003169
Potter200429, 37, 55
Potter200654
Potter2007154, 186
Potter2008246
Potterbaum1991150
Potterfield19874, 23
Potterfield1991182
Potterfield1993175
Potterfield1995117
Pottgen20059
Potthof20059
Potthoff1988235
Potthorst2007113
Pottinger2005145
Pottings200670
Pottle1989182
Pottle1990103
Pottle200244
Pottou2006206
Potts1981273, 229, 232
Potts198395
Potts198427
Potts198547, 70, 186
Potts198723, 55, 56, 116
Potts198886
Potts198957, 136
Potts1990158, 159
Potts199340, 156
Potts1994102
Potts1995128, 183, 187
Potts199687
Potts199742, 152
Potts1998151
Potts1999155
Potts200214
Potts2004135, 182, 241
Potts200550
Potts2006117
Potts2007110
Poucher19955, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12
Pouliot198550
Poulter1988207
Poultrell198723
Pound198845
Pound1995128
Poundr198786
Pounds1995103
Pounds200380, 81, 163
Pounds2005148
Pounds20066
Poundstone1984106
Poupeney1995202, 205, 207
Pourie1988105
Pourien199335
Pourierre2006105
Pouzino199411
Povard200773
Pow1995127
Pow1997161
Powe19838
Powel1982100
Powel1983190
Powel198436
Powel199235
Powel199335, 75, 123, 156
Powel1994136
Powel2001234
Powel2004188, 204
Powel20085
Powell1981138, 140
Powell19829, 67, 71-74, 89, 99, 100, 112, 148, 178, 199, 202, 203, 205, 211
Powell198356, 70, 122, 159, 184
Powell198410, 34, 39, 105
Powell198515, 19, 21, 72, 119, 186, 187
Powell198619, 20-23, 53, 58, 67, 107, 178, 186, 188, 221
Powell198723, 84, 204
Powell198814, 45, 147, 151, 152, 153, 159, 183, 201, 204, 232
Powell198960, 136, 228
Powell199025, 56, 58, 103, 111, 113, 146, 179
Powell1991115, 118, 131, 141
Powell19929, 141, 144, 145, 147, 148
Powell19938, 35, 39, 96, 123, 185, 215
Powell199413, 137, 138, 158, 227
Powell19955, 7, 8, 9, 12, 38, 94, 128, 188, 216, 222
Powell199646, 142, 144, 182, 219
Powell199713, 36, 39, 40, 68, 97, 146, 147, 160, 215
Powell199822, 77, 81, 128, 222
Powell199934, 147, 204
Powell200030, 183, 197, 204, 212, 215, 216
Powell200121, 22, 23, 56, 71, 72, 73
Powell200214, 77, 78, 114, 211
Powell200336
Powell2004101, 178, 187, 189
Powell200545
Powell20065, 7, 29, 79, 140, 146
Powell200712, 105, 119, 123, 125, 147, 189, 202, 229
Powell20085, 6, 42, 91, 92, 97, 216
Powelson1991122
Powelson199255
Powelson1994107
Powelson200314
Powelson200529, 108
Power198316, 145
Power1984105
Power198897, 215
Power198938
Power199284, 86
Power200030, 179s
Power2001234
Power200319, 20, 162
Power2004178
Power20068, 179, 236, 238
Powers198146, 211
Powers1982156, 212
Powers19838, 40, 88
Powers1984206
Powers198587, 88, 219, 220, 223
Powers1986107, 115, 181, 212, 221
Powers198723, 218
Powers198845, 77, 102, 124, 159, 205
Powers198919
Powers1990193, 222
Powers19929, 203
Powers199359, 107, 214
Powers1995128
Powers199663, 122, 138, 168
Powers199771
Powers199878
Powers2002142
Powers200354, 198
Powers2004151, 188, 209
Powers2005149
Powers20067, 13, 15, 105, 107, 158, 177, 226, 236, 238, 240
Powers2007124
Powers200898, 99, 100, 109
Powlak2003133
Powlitt1982212
Powns198123
Powroelli1995128
Poyner198146
Poynor198146
Poynter1983160, 212
Poynter1991184
Poynter1997192
Praag200670
Pracihl20068
Prack20059
Prael199717
Praet2007147
Praetorius200778
Prager200657
Pragmann2000127
Prail199647
Pranck199644
Prange2008124
Pranger199566
Prante2008125
Prasch2002154
Prasse1995128
Prater1986107
Prater1987103, 104
Prater1989136
Prater1990103
Prater199359
Prater199576, 78, 80
Prater200124
Prater2003150
Prater200414
Prath2000114
Prather198136, 39, 78, 109, 110, 113, 124, 166, 175, 221, 222, 224
Prather198369, 70
Prather198467
Prather1985157
Prather198723
Prather198845, 143
Prather19929
Prather1993214
Prather1996124
Prather199737, 171
Prather199820
Prather1999156
Prather2001183
Prather2004242
Prather200551
Prather200744, 103, 122
Prather200851, 52, 72, 73, 159
Pratle2004156
Pratner1981174
Prator1987107
Pratt198136, 77
Pratt1982100, 220
Pratt19838, 38
Pratt198558
Pratt198623, 138, 189
Pratt198723
Pratt198817, 20, 145
Pratt199177, 102
Pratt199340, 182, 193, 214
Pratt199421, 59, 66, 103
Pratt199578, 128
Pratt199688, 156
Pratt199778
Pratt19988, 9, 169
Pratt1999139, 141, 142, 144, 211, 212, 213
Pratt200094, 160, 183, 201
Pratt2001185
Pratt2002139, 232
Pratt2003119, 211
Pratt2005207, 208
Pratt20067
Pratt200713, 54, 55, 56, 76, 77, 109, 179, 187, 210, 243
Pratt2008235
Pratte1985207
Pratte198625, 27, 67
Pratte1992146
Pratte199466, 70
Pratte200346
Pratte200416, 156, 157, 158
Pratte200518, 148
Pratte200621
Pratte2008103
Praul2006114
Pray1989182
Pray200749
Preble198723
Preble199264
Pree200097
Preet1984153
Prefzinger1996156
Prege1999163
Preger200657
Pregler199687
Preisendörfer2002154
Preismann2000112, 211
Preismann200683
Preiss200499, 100
Preissinger198681
Preissle198164
Preissle198355
Preisz200557
Preitt2001166
Prelehell198277
Preller1981115
Prellin1984161
Prence2004102
Prenderville1989182
Prengel198723
Prentice1981211
Prentice198723
Prentice1992160
Prentis1999184
Prentiss199888
Prentiss2000203
Prentiss20019
Prentiss2002232
Prentiss200431
Prentiss2007200
Prepon?198379
Prerety1984161
Prerity1984153
Presbury1995183
Prescott19825
Prescott198723
Prescott1995128
Prescott1997214
Prescott1998221
Prescott200186
Presedent198567
Preskitt1990135
Presley198537, 38
Presley1992224
Presley1995131
Presley1998198, 199
Presley2000176
Presley200344, 81
Presley2005196
Presly2005148
Presnell198427
Pressell20017
Pressgrove1995182
Pressley1984191
Pressley2005198
Presson?198379
Presson198146
Prestine2000110
Preston198139, 41, 62
Preston198427, 157, 159, 160, 161
Preston198564
Preston1986107
Preston198845, 106
Preston1990126
Preston199113, 102, 104
Preston1994204
Preston1995128
Preston199676, 141
Preston199825
Preston1999207
Preston200073
Preston200141
Preston200214, 144, 194
Preston20032
Preston200570, 73, 216
Preston200628
Preter2003225
Prether1981201
Pretty1999122
Prettyman1982202
Prettyman198723
Prettyman199770
Preuss1984174
Preuss19949, 62, 122
Preuss2006225
Preuss200816
Preussner198165
Preussner1982225
Preutorius2002172
Prevalet200376
Prevallet200613, 107, 238
Prevo1993187
Prewett198320, 183
Prewett199595
Prewett199645
Prewett2002210
Prewett200380
Prewett200457
Prewett2005170, 232
Prewit1982164
Prewit1992213
Prewit200330, 222
Prewitt198160, 215
Prewitt1982148, 176
Prewitt1983225, 226
Prewitt198427
Prewitt198845
Prewitt1989182
Prewitt1991108
Prewitt199230, 46, 215, 218
Prewitt199395
Prewitt199921
Prewitt200094
Prewitt2002120, 121, 167
Prewitt2003127
Prewitt2004207
Prewitt2005113, 178
Prewitt20066, 117
Prewitt2007121, 122, 123, 126
Preyle198277
Pribe199247
Price198130, 35, 35, 46, 70, 72, 101, 142, 144, 145, 172, 201, 202, 211, 217, 232
Price198267, 72, 73, 164, 202, 211, 212
Price19838, 20, 130, 215
Price198410, 27, 94, 102, 140, 146, 148, 164, 208, 210
Price198517, 22, 88, 89, 107, 118, 162, 186, 187, 194, 196
Price198647, 67, 90, 98, 101, 107, 180, 213, 222
Price19871, 23, 53, 99, 105, 118, 188, 210, 224
Price19887, 23, 24, 45, 63, 84, 92, 120, 176, 196, 197, 217
Price198912, 36, 53, 59, 117, 140, 144
Price199073, 161, 188, 199
Price199122, 27, 29, 30, 78, 95, 113, 116, 184, 236
Price199253, 104, 147, 164, 223, 224
Price19935, 8, 73, 124, 165, 211, 214
Price19948, 33, 38, 62, 68, 87, 103, 107, 121, 123, 181, 186, 205
Price199562, 66, 87, 100, 128, 182, 183, 217
Price19966, 8, 48, 58, 76, 107, 126, 139, 156, 171, 196, 198
Price199730, 39, 40, 44, 45, 84, 93, 141, 152, 164, 165, 168, 169, 171, 175, 180, 181, 183
Price199817, 18, 63, 71, 75, 100, 160, 234
Price199915, 16, 31, 37, 46, 91, 113, 114, 117, 119, 120
Price200018, 19, 90, 139, 156, 128, 192
Price20019, 22, 44, 53, 55, 89, 101, 117, 124, 234, 237, 238
Price200232, 54, 144, 145, 173
Price200333, 54, 116, 117, 134, 135, 192, 219, 243
Price200480, 106, 221, 227, 228, 229, 237
Price200526, 52, 73, 98, 99, 117, 118, 119, 143, 191
Price20068, 103, 108, 140, 159
Price20078, 30, 55, 76, 94, 104, 109, 161, 163, 169, 196, 238
Price200846, 111, 119, 158, 159, 164, 184, 185
Prichard198233
Prichard198427
Prichard198723
Prichard198819
Prichard1997243
Prichard2000200
Prichard200561
Prichchett198430
Prichett1997109
Prichett199923
Pricket2005215
Prickett1984113
Prickett198519
Prickett198723
Prickett1993182
Prickett1994102
Prickett2005215, 235
Priddy1982164
Priddy198657
Priddy1989136, 182
Priddy2007118
Pride198137, 229
Pride1991114
Pride199418
Pridgen2001135
Pridle2000200
Pridmore1990143
Prie2005117
Prier200064
Prierand1982182
Priesmann2006170
Priess200419, 99, 101
Priest198146
Priest1983187
Priest1985177
Priest198874
Priest199188
Priest199343, 128
Priest1994130
Priest1997181
Priest2002101
Priest2004162
Priest20069
Priester198525
Priestley198567
Priggins19935
Prigman200544
Prigmoe198996
Prigmore1981236
Prigmore198285
Prigmore1988178
Prigmore199087-89, 141, 143
Prigmore1994197
Prigmore1995182, 183, 188
Prigmore200054
Prigmore2003161
Prigmore200544, 94
Prigmore2006239
Prigne200238
Prill(?)199984
Prim199335
Prim1998100
Prim2006231
Primaut2004135
Prime199335
Primeau2004135
Primen1992159
Primeo1995128
Primm198555
Primm1995196
Primm199928
Primm200319, 78
Primm200620
Primm200714
Primrose198289
Prims1984110
Prince198282
Prince1985188
Prince198723, 209
Prince1988159, 204
Prince199073
Prince19919, 13, 88, 90, 94
Prince1994133
Prince1995128
Prince199644
Prince2000153
Prince2001163
Prince200436
Prinder200030
Prindle1999102
Prindle2002230
Prindle2008234
Prine1990156
Pringe2008127
Pringle198436
Pringle199313
Pringle1999140, 141, 212
Prink1985119
Printe199566
Printiss200319
Prints1983165
Printz1997181
Prinzhorn199355
Prioat1984161
Prior198122
Prior19824
Prior198667, 138
Prior199111
Prior1992236
Prior199313, 60
Prior2008216
Prisely200380
Prissa2002235
Prissell2005177
Pritchard19838
Pritchard198458
Pritchard198845, 226
Pritchard199177
Pritchard1992224
Pritchard199438, 68
Pritchard200030, 32, 35, 55, 213
Pritchard200123, 208
Pritchard200220, 42
Pritchard200680
Pritchard2008113, 122
Pritchell1985107
Pritchet1996144
Pritchet199923
Pritchet2005117
Pritchett19827, 11, 99
Pritchett198668, 107
Pritchett198845
Pritchett198932
Pritchett1992215
Pritchett199350
Pritchett1995183
Pritchett199646, 160, 196
Pritchett199994, 155
Pritchett200022, 158
Pritchett2001205
Pritchett200318, 19, 80, 162
Pritchett2006175
Pritzel2008107
Prize1984149
Probasco199659
Probasco1997216
Probasco1998222
Probasco1999206
Probasco20069
Probst1984177
Probst1991193
Probst199445
Probst200183
Probst2002150
Probst200656, 57, 58, 100, 102, 183, 184
Prock1981230
Prock200176
Procter1984140
Proctor198146
Proctor19821, 7, 87, 99
Proctor1983141
Proctor198410, 30, 67
Proctor198558, 107, 187
Proctor1986183
Proctor1987115, 221
Proctor1988201, 202, 205
Proctor1989136, 206, 207
Proctor1990133, 145
Proctor1991233
Proctor1992105, 165
Proctor199323, 165
Proctor1995168
Proctor199791
Proctor199812
Proctor1999205
Proctor200091, 162
Proctor200122, 156
Proctor2002199
Proctor2004135, 181
Proctor200573
Proctor200660, 96, 159
Proctor2007103, 238
Proctor200825, 113
Proehl1984123
Proehl20059, 10
Proemsey2002126
Profer198268
Proffer19838
Proffer199924, 25, 155, 227
Proffer200021, 22
Proffit199374
Proffit2001234
Proffitt198521
Proffitt198691, 92
Proffitt198936, 182
Proffitt199190
Proffitt1994132
Proffitt199590, 183
Proffitt1997154
Proffitt1998153
Proffitt2000103
Profit198845
Profitt1995183
Profitt200219
Profitt200521
Progste?2000158
Progue2001136
Proper198268
Prophet198689
Prophet1989218, 221
Prophet1992177
Prophet199899
Props1994102
Pros2000112
Prose200710
Prosise1983160
Proskauer1996143
Prosser198296
Prosser1984147, 148
Prosser198845
Prosser1989144
Prosser199498
Prost198238
Prost1985158
Prother1996156
Prott199717
Prottsman19829, 99
Prottsman1992103, 104, 163, 164
Proud200779
Prough199373
Prouse20009
Prout199490
Prout200242
Prout2004100
Prouty200147
Provalt20065
Provance1986220
Provance1989116
Provance199780, 159, 226, 227
Provance199889, 226, 227
Provence19959
Provens1985207
Providence198810
Provin1998153
Province198567
Province1986220
Province1989227
Province19936
Province19956, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12
Province2008110
Provines198845
Provost1999166, 200
Provow2002145
Prowell1990158
P-r-r200270
Prtter198123
Pruckstaid2000153
Prudden19998
Pruden1993187
Pruden2000204
Prudhomme1996141
Prudot1981234
Pruegge1983136
Prueruck199839
Prueser200558
Pruessner2003227
Pruet199335
Pruett1981110
Pruett1985101
Pruett1990108
Pruett199344, 215
Pruett19974
Pruett1998109
Pruett2000201
Pruett200354
Pruett2005191
Pruett2007169, 220
Pruette2006162
Pruette2007103
Pruit199335
Pruit200380
Pruit2004189, 204
Pruitt198136, 110, 111, 169, 172
Pruitt1983114
Pruitt198640
Pruitt1990103
Pruitt1991102
Pruitt1992149, 213
Pruitt199919, 159
Pruitt200030
Pruitt2003239
Pruitt2004189, 204, 207
Pruitt2006162
Pruitte198436
Pruner1999128
Prunn199732
Prunty1993102
Prurmont1998144
Prüss200557
Prussen2006146
Prust2008152
Pruwitt1992215
Pryce198427
Pryer1981112
Pryer2002135
Pryor198177
Pryor198282, 186, 227
Pryor19838
Pryor198564, 72
Pryor198845, 59
Pryor1990111, 149
Pryor199141, 185
Pryor1992236
Pryor199313, 60
Pryor199686, 87, 132
Pryor1997241
Pryor199726, 32, 117, 215
Pryor199838
Pryor199991
Pryor200064
Pryor200176, 182
Pryor200276
Pryor200457, 135
Pryor200714
Pryor2008245
Ptander1991193
Ptitchett2006175
Puby200548
Puchta199611
Puchta200098
Puchta2007142, 222
Pucket1996104
Pucket199874
Pucket200654
Puckett198515
Puckett199169, 150
Puckett199231
Puckett199357
Puckett1994131
Puckett1996107
Puckett2004209
Puckett200746, 212
Pucksicah19838
Pues200792, 222, 223
Puett1992124, 126
Puett1997152
Puetz1994154, 155
Puffer198723
Puffer1997185
Pugh198192
Pugh198289, 99, 140
Pugh198342, 201
Pugh1984145
Pugh198576, 102
Pugh198686, 88
Pugh1987209
Pugh198845
Pugh198915
Pugh19929, 104, 164
Pugh199330, 85
Pugh199435, 95
Pugh199662
Pugh199729, 39
Pugh199824
Pugh2001123
Pugh200253
Pugh200574
Pugh20067
Pugh200828, 144
Pugliese200572
Pugsley198467
Pugsley1988173
Pugsley2006158
Pugsly2000139
Pugsly200189
Pugsty19929
Puhl1988105
Puhphrey1990103
Puisin198123
Puisley1998119
Puith1984163
Pujol1996140
Pujols200111
Pul2008152
Pulaski1986107
Pulaski200382
Puley1989154
Pulfer199398
Puliam200685
Pulis1998222
Pulis200421, 23, 24, 108
Pullam199676
Pullem199581
Pullem2000170
Pullen198259
Pullen1983116
Pullen1988166, 167, 170
Pullen19909
Pullen199577
Pullen1997171
Pullen199820
Pullen200516, 182, 185
Puller1996156
Pulley200126
Pulliam198146, 150, 228
Pulliam198248, 56, 89
Pulliam198420
Pulliam198668
Pulliam1989136
Pulliam199020
Pulliam199252
Pulliam1993214
Pulliam1995179
Pulliam1996108
Pulliam199726
Pulliam199821
Pulliam2000197
Pulliam2004142
Pulliam2006188
Pullian1989136
Pullian199232
Pulliano199674
Pullim199738
Pullim200661
Pullin1983175
Pullin1984160, 161, 165
Pulling200319
Pullins1981144
Pullins1982222
Pullins198845
Pullins1996128
Pullins200348
Pullis1992166
Pullis199946
Pullium2006243
Pullman198427
Pullman1989136
Pullum1985207
Pullum199720
Pully198723
Pully200330, 31, 96, 125, 220, 222
Puls199588
Pulse2001143, 144
Pulsifer198177, 78
Pulsifer2008135
Pultin1984161
Pults1986177
Pulver2006182
Pulvermüller2005187
Pummell1982168
Pummell2001118
Pummers199188
Pummill199235
Pummill2000158
Pumpfrey2004207
Pumphrey1988134
Pumphrey198994
Pumphrey199330
Pumprey1989183
Punch199994
Punge1987225
Punham1993101
Punneo1994102
Purce1981227
Purce199734
Purcell198162
Purcell1984161
Purcell1990222
Purcell1992109
Purcell1993161
Purcell199470, 189, 190
Purcell1995128, 182, 194
Purcell1996142
Purcell1997221
Purcell2002135
Purcell200686, 115, 119, 123
Purcifer2002135
Purd200547
Purden2007121
Purdin1981240
Purdin1982118
Purdin1986158
Purdin1988112, 181
Purdin1991232
Purdom1981103
Purdom1993122
Purdon1988112
Purdum1988112
Purdy1984146
Purdy1986107
Purdy199333
Purdy1994156
Purdy199943, 127
Purdy200236
Purdy200825, 113
Purelke1999182
Purinton1991142
Purinton199988
Purk1986146
Purk198821
Purkens198871
Purkin198124
Purkins198124, 144
Purkins2001118
Purkiser1995182
Purkiss2001234
Purl1992141
Purl199379
Purle2003171
Purnell198517, 21
Purnell198723
Purnell19929
Purnell1995127
Purnell2007176
Purnunt198686
Purrie2006238
Purschke1999180, 181, 183
Pursel2001241
Pursely1999219
Purser199699
Pursley198199
Pursley1995192
Pursley200475
Pursley200525
Purson2000216
Purt2001184
Purteet19844
Purth198723
Purtich1992230
Purtle1981219
Purtle198214
Purtle2002125
Purtle200454
Purtle2008158
Purton198146
Purtum1999208
Purvines1981237
Purvines1982173
Purvines198360
Purvines1984113, 223
Purvines1991163
Purvines20032
Purvis1992172
Purvis199378
Purvis199611
Purvis2000115
Purvis200498, 100
Puryear198723
Puryear199178
Pusansky199358
Pusch1997181
Pushong1990205
Pusley198121
Pusley198495
Puss2008203
Puthoff199569
Puthuff2008158
Putman?46
Putman1995128, 183
Putman1999235
Putnam1983205
Putnam1984119
Putnam198455
Putnam1986111, 157
Putnam1988108, 182
Putnam198935
Putnam1990103, 223
Putnam1991102
Putnam1992101, 102
Putnam1994128
Putnam1999185, 204
Putnam2001205
Putnam2002169
Putnam2005236, 237
Putnam2007123, 240
Putnam2008235
Putney198723
Putt(h)off198347
Putthoff1982164
Putthuff1984172, 204
Puttick198141, 115
Puttmann1997203
Puttmann1998216
Puttorf1997127
Putz1994154
Putz200142
P-----x200171
Pyane1989184
Pyatt198459
Pyatt1994117
Pyatt200261
Pyatt200574
Pyatte199422, 69
Pyburn198146
Pyburn198420
Pyburn198845
Pye198146
Pyeatt1981225
Pyeatt199313
Pyeatte1990220
Pyfrin1993158
Pyland198146
Pylander200219
Pyle1982221
Pyle19838, 2
Pyle1984140
Pyle198521, 92, 222
Pyle1990126
Pyle19927, 125, 127
Pyle199383
Pyle1997181
Pyle2000134
Pyle200122
Pyle200320
Pyle200495
Pyle20065
Pyles198297
Pyles1984140
Pyles1992104, 164
Pyncheon2008163
Pyratt1986117
Pyre1988183
Pyton199321


Go To Top



Click a letter here to go to the top of that part of the index.
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


Missouri State Genealogical Association Main Site

Missouri State Genealogical Association Journal's 28-year Tables of Contents

PAGE HISTORY
ACTIONDATE
Index created by Robert M. Doerr08 Feb 2004
Modified to improve appearance10 Feb 2004
Modified to delete un-needed tags12 Mar 2004
Modified to include all of 1993 to 200315 Mar 2004
Modified to include all of 1981 to 200314 Jul 2004
Modified to divide index into manageable parts15 Jul 2004
Modified to improve target locations15 Sep 2004
Modified to include 200518 Jan 2006
Modified to partition by surname initial22 Jan 2006
Modified to include 200618 Jan 2007
Up-dated to include 200706 Dec 2007
& codes inserted to replace non-keyboard characters.12 Dec 2007
Up-dated to include 200826 Feb 2009
 
Copyrightę 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2009 Robert M. Doerr