SURNAME INDEX,
MISSOURI STATE GENEALOGICAL ASSOCIATION JOURNAL,
1981-2008      
SURNAME INITIAL H

To learn the title of the article in which a surname occurs,
one can check the page number, with the volume or year,
in the Table of Contents at the following web site:
Tables of Contents, MoSGA Journal

Click a letter here to go to the top of that part of the index.
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


SURNAMEYEARPAGE(S)
H-----200696
Haab2005187
Haag198149
Haag1995167
Haag200136
Haage2003153
Haagedorn2008123
Haake1981148
Haake199716
Haar2002231
Haars199717
Haarstick2006159
Haas1983116
Haas1984119
Haas1987192
Haas199316
Haas199496, 97
Haas199579, 156
Haas199787
Haas199982
Haas2000163
Haas200129
Haas200243
Haas20036, 8
Haas20057, 144, 145, 216
Haas200641
Haase198570
Haase199316
Haase1994120
Haase199567, 69
Haase1996184
Haase199878
Haase200315, 90, 92
Haase200510, 151
Haasepen2003213
Haate2006138
Haatmann200416
Haays199177
Habb199469
Habberberger2004152
Habekost1998121
Haber1981126
Haberberg2004154, 215, 216
Haberberger1999178, 179, 180, 181, 182, 183
Haberberger2000102
Haberberger2004154, 215
Haberkorn199341
Habermacher1994205
Haberman1995165
Habermann1995165
Habermehl1995219
Haberthier199935
Habisreitinger2005187
Hablutzel1987192
Habogah2002135
Habuk200238
Hacher200398
Hachhut199339
Hachting1981151
Hachtmeyer1984199
Hack199457
Hack199963
Hack200289
Hack20057, 10
Hack2006169
Hackelmann20038
Hackemuller200581
Hackenback199938
Hackenewert2008139
Hacker1984101, 102
Hacker198682
Hacker199137, 212, 237
Hacker1993164
Hacker1996181, 63
Hacker199837, 40, 235
Hacker2004181
Hacker2008148
Hackerton1993164
Hacket198282,
Hackett198282
Hackett1983207
Hackett198572
Hackett199177
Hackett199677, 128
Hackett199768
Hackett199888
Hackett2004209
Hackforth1991201
Hackiday1995122
Hacking1993188
Hacking200772, 73
Hackinsmith1982201
Hackle199372
Hackler198263, 198, 199
Hackler198515
Hackler199729
Hackler2000203
Hackler2007124
Hacklerader198836
Hackley198613
Hackley1988159
Hackley1996173
Hackley200685, 87
Hackman1990108, 114
Hackman2000106, 229
Hackman2001171
Hackman200277
Hackmann1981153, 155
Hackmann198529
Hackmann1987224, 225
Hackmann1993192
Hackmann1996141
Hackmann200360, 104, 106, 166
Hackmann2006153
Hackmann2007142, 143
Hackmann2008189
Hackney198145, 159
Hackney198263
Hackney198424
Hackney1987103, 105, 106
Hackney1995137
Hackney199990
Hackney200332
Hackney200584, 212
Hackny2003100
Hackrey2001183
Hackried2006114
Hackworth1991182
Hackworth1996163
Hackworth1997156
Hackworth2008164
Had1998208
Hadaren200537
Hadcock199730
Haddeman199730
Hadden198624
Hadden1995175
Hadden2004145
Hadden200774, 75
Hadder200753
Haddicks200211
Haddoc2005224
Haddock198561
Haddock1986156
Haddock1987211
Haddock198836, 233
Haddock200516
Haddock2008103
Haddon199047
Hadelich2005217, 218
Haden1981102
Haden19858, 66
Haden198712
Haden199312
Haden1995136
Haden199626, 171, 172
Haden2005232
Haden200630
Hadenfeldt199018
Hadenfelt199025
Hadens2005169
Hadertha2008139
Hadgel?2004233
Hadio200818
Hadley1984117
Hadley19887, 182
Hadley2000166
Hadley2005116
Hadley2006159
Hadlock1982179
Hadlock1993162, 164
Hadob2008137
Hadock1986105
Hadock2008103
Hadorn1991192
Hadrow1993165
Hadwick198712
Haecker199137
Haeffner200429, 211
Haefner1994132
Haefner1999208
Hæfner2002230
Haefner200241
Haefner200316
Haefner200415
Haefner2005224
Haegler1992104, 164
Haegroves19904
Haelens2002176
Haendle200736
Haenel20057
Haenni1991192
Haenschen1996140
Haer199312
Haerle200658, 75, 101, 102, 184
Haertel200363
Haes1984156
Haetner199189
Haeusler20057
Hafer198188
Haferkamp198183, 152
Haferkamp1984197
Hafertepe1995212
Haff198263
Haffer1998132
Hafferlie1996154
Haffner1997217
Haffner1998174
Häffner2005186
Hafkemeier199660
Hafkemeier1997186
Hafkemeier20025
Hafkemeyer200492, 93, 152, 154, 215, 217, 224
Hafkemeyer200582
Hafkemeyer2006198
Hafkemeyer2008125
Hafner199646
Hafner1997113
Hafner2006101
Haga2003115
Hagadine1987104, 106
Hagaman200796
Hagan1981139
Hagan198318
Hagan198712
Hagan1991212
Hagan199497
Hagan19968
Hagan1997215
Hagan1998222
Hagan2002174, 175, 176, 216, 217, 218
Hagan200372, 133, 134
Hagan20048, 9, 22, 106, 107, 163, 232, 233
Hagan2005117
Hagan200621, 155, 156, 157, 226, 227
Hagan200738, 41, 72, 73, 146, 147, 149
Hagan2008212
Hagans198464
Hagar1983123
Hagar198550
Hagar19967
Hagar1998150
Hagar2002175, 216, 217, 219
Hagar200371, 72, 133, 134, 135, 136, 219
Hagar20048, 24, 82, 106, 107, 108, 110, 164, 167, 232
Hagar200739, 74, 75
Hagarday1984191
Hagarty1983221
Hagberg2004209
Hagden1989134
Hage2003221
Hagebusch199612
Hagebush199610
Hagedorn1987114
Hagedorn1992140
Hagedorn199664
Hagedorn199799
Hagedorn1998174
Hagedorn199972, 73, 160, 161, 162, 231, 233
Hagedorn200048, 62, 100
Hagedorn200462, 90, 91, 92, 93, 152, 153, 154, 215, 218
Hagedorn2008189
Hagel199664
Hagel200049
Hagel200491, 93
Hagelganz198484
Hagelman198836
Hageman200583
Hagemann198227
Hagemann198529, 212
Hagemann1995101
Hagemann1996212
Hagemann2003113
Hagemeier200358, 114, 164, 165, 166, 230, 233
Hagemeister1995103
Hagen198231
Hagen199047
Hagen199471
Hagen1995219
Hagen200272, 73
Hagen2003136
Hagen20049
Hagen200740, 147
Hagenau1999162
Hagenback19826
Hagenbeck199064
Hageneyer200845
Hagenhof198529
Hagenhoff1982224
Hagens199287
Hagensieker1996183
Hagensietz1985210
Hager?2004165
Hager198145
Hager198637, 61
Hager1988180, 182
Hager198936
Hager1992154
Hager1996171, 172
Hager199946
Hager2000142
Hager20014, 135
Hager2002214, 218
Hager200321, 22, 71, 72, 133, 134, 135, 136, 218
Hager20048, 81, 165, 233
Hagerbaumer200573
Hagerd200397
Hagerdy2007121
Hagerfeld2004244
Hagerllan19917
Hagerman1981142
Hagerman198561
Hagerman198712
Hagerman198890
Hagerman1990202
Hagerman1994224
Hagerman2007231
Hagerman200873
Hagerty198474
Hagerty1986189
Hagerty199380
Hagerty199421
Hagerty200383
Hagerty2006159
Haget200049
Hagey198940
Hagey1999155
Hagg[erty?]2007121
Haggard198836
Haggard1989143, 155, 181
Haggard199326, 213
Haggard199677
Haggard2001215
Haggen200273
Haggenbush2005177
Haggerman1983129
Haggerty199312
Haggerty1996197
Haggott1986105
Hagh198589
Hagie1985207
Hagins1983122
Hagins198712
Hagis2004169
Hagle20017
Hagler198288
Hagler199735
Hagmeier1990218
Hagood198519, 105, 106, 196
Hagood1988217
Hagood199755
Hagor2003218
Hagstrom199693
Hague1990205
Hague199287
Hague199497
Hague2006138
Hagy19835
Hagy1999155, 158
Hagyel?2004164
Hahin1982146
Hahler198162, 221
Hahmann199837
Hahmann200098
Hahmann200576
Hahn1981225
Hahn19835
Hahn198446, 84, 198
Hahn198538
Hahn198633, 37
Hahn198712
Hahn1989118
Hahn1990119, 186
Hahn1993158
Hahn199689, 142
Hahn199755, 97
Hahn200289, 169
Hahn200378, 112
Hahn2004111
Hahn20057, 57, 191, 202, 221
Hahn2006106, 220
Hahn200719, 34, 116, 117, 119
Hahn200814, 18, 80, 150, 154
Hähn200289
Hahne200026
Hahne200341
Hahne200681, 245
Hahnenbring198529
Haid1996185
Haid200315
Haigert1997104
Haight199419
Haight199730
Haight199839
Haigler198424
Haigler198836
Hail198145
Hail198289
Hail198434, 41
Hail1988129
Hail1999205
HaIl199945
Hail200317
Hail2007231
Haile19821, 98
Haile198712
Haile199189
Haile199373
Haile1994132
Haile199742, 43
Haile200214
Haile200317, 20, 76
Haile200621, 99
Hailep200699
Hailey1983216-219
Hailey198697, 98, 105
Hailey1987206
Hailey1995122
Hailey1998161
Hailey2000133
Haill2007188
Hain1984188
Hain1985211
Hain1986225
Hain1989227
Hain200142
Hain2005144, 145, 216, 217
Hainds198836
Haines198184
Haines1982202
Haines1983206
Haines19848, 64, 148
Haines198712, 202
Haines1989218
Haines199366, 99
Haines19948, 68, 196, 197
Haines1997170
Haines199819, 148
Haines199937, 88
Haines200178
Haines200221
Haines2004232
Haines2005236
Haines2007243
Haines200833, 34, 35, 99, 100
Hainley19835
Hainline199181
Hainline199654
Hainline200164
Hains198419
Hains1988129
Hains1994101
Hains1995190
Hair199418
Hair1995136
Hair199813
Hairston2007196
Haisellip198246
Haislip1991149
Haislip1992145, 148
Haislip2000116
Haisting198333
Haiston1992223
Haith2008183
Haitt2005103
Haitz2002178
Haitz200342
Hake198341, 47, 177
Hake1987223
Hake19881, 114, 115, 127, 182, 199
Hake199062
Hake1998240
Hake2006123
Hakeman1986131
Halasey1994198
Halbeisen2004105
Halbeissen2004103, 156
Halbeissen2008102
Halber199963t
Halbert198561
Halbert198712
Halbert199797
Halbert2000152
Halbert200215, 181
Halbert2003237
Halbert20069
Halbert2007138
Halbert-Hobert1985216
Halbett200269
Halbey198712
Halblank2003151
Halblaub2003214
Halbmeyer2004152
Halbrock2008214
Halbrook198785
Halbrook1995129
Halbrook200543
Halbruegge198188
Halcom198145
Halcomb1984191
Halcomb200455
Halcome1984152, 154, 156, 157
Halcome200455
Halcurn1993165
Halderman198286
Halderman198424
Halderman200787
Haldiman1992209
Hale198136, 144, 201, 216
Hale1982124, 125, 175, 204, 209
Hale19835, 114
Hale198435, 162
Hale198545, 46, 197, 214
Hale1986127
Hale1987103
Hale198836, 129, 138
Hale198921, 23, 55
Hale199014, 221
Hale1991101
Hale199232
Hale199341, 73, 129, 187, 227
Hale199420, 22, 43, 66, 67, 206
Hale1995103, 130, 131, 132, 137
Hale199682, 83, 85, 89, 120
Hale19974, 37, 43, 51, 62, 153, 183
Hale199899, 155, 164, 198, 199
Hale199936, 42, 226
Hale2000139, 186
Hale200169, 90, 136, 186
Hale200214, 19, 33, 77, 103, 143, 214, 231
Hale200319, 41
Hale200432, 186
Hale200529, 30, 51, 85, 111, 161, 212
Hale20065, 81, 200, 239
Hale200713, 119, 189, 209, 231, 232
Hale200890, 91, 92, 214, 235
Hale--200279
Halenworder199188
Halenworder1994130
Hales1991175
Hales1996168
Hales200140
Hales2006125
Haletz1993213
Haley1983187
Haley19842, 4
Haley1985196
Haley1987105
Haley199047
Haley199168, 174
Haley1992230
Haley1995122, 136
Haley2001135, 186, 239
Haley200236, 37, 139, 231
Haley2003119
Haley2004139, 140
Haley2005243
Haley200628, 117, 138, 166
Haley2007184, 202, 204, 205
Haley200898, 234
Halfera200330
Halferty1988133
Halferty1991175
Halffidt198836
Halfhill1991212
Halford200214
Halford200397
Halftaeh200124
Haliburton198836
Halied1985209
Haling199928
Halkyard1990223
Hall198121, 22, 32, 61, 64, 70, 124, 139, 204, 228, 230
Hall198145
Hall198228, 50 51, 97, 136, 137, 146, 222
Hall19835, 53, 58, 90, 135, 150, 153, 156, 166, 223, 227
Hall19845, 8, 17, 20, 24, 58, 64, 81, 102, 133, 138, 147, 162, 181, 191
Hall198515, 17, 47, 66, 78, 99, 139, 140, 208
Hall198613, 17, 18, 21, 60, 151, 156, 175, 177, 178, 182
Hall198712, 60, 80, 81, 85, 102, 103, 105, 106, 107
Hall19885, 8, 14, 36, 60, 74, 91, 96, 129, 131, 141, 144, 150, 211
Hall19894, 47, 55, 107, 111, 134, 142, 182, 185, 201
Hall199034, 47, 126, 131, 223
Hall19917, 19, 77, 88, 96, 120, 181, 212, 220, 236
Hall199265, 112, 125, 126, 171, 192
Hall19935, 27, 30, 31, 73, 161, 163, 165, 174, 181, 213, 217
Hall199411, 21, 41, 62, 66, 70, 84, 94, 95, 96, 101, 122, 130, 142
Hall19957, 9, 10, 11, 58, 89, 91, 102, 115, 122, 135, 136, 137, 188, 194, 195, 213
Hall1996116, 119, 182, 183, 29, 49, 69, 99, 120, 122, 139, 154, 170, 206
Hall199732, 41, 73, 84, 86, 93, 146, 159, 172, 231
Hall199871, 72, 151, 158, 177, 205, 222
Hall199933, 45, 46, 82, 87, 90, 102, 203, 225, 243
Hall200010, 20, 30, 73, 86, 119, 139, 153, 158, 170, 186, 196, 212
Hall20017, 72, 73, 74, 77, 90, 101, 118, 137, 148, 151, 155, 185, 203, 205
Hall200215, 19, 20, 22, 61, 136, 145, 232
Hall200397
Hall200418, 73, 76, 81, 135, 173, 181, 229, 236
Hall200511, 19, 20, 40, 41, 85, 115, 117, 209, 211, 217
Hall200616, 28, 29, 33, 44, 54, 87, 94, 119, 146, 206, 234, 239
Hall200746, 109, 196, 220
Hall200835, 73, 92, 99, 170, 192, 209, 210, 239, 246
Hallack1995122
Hallam1998236
Hallam2006187
Halland1993187
Hallar198145
Hallard1992112
Hallaway200659
Halleck199731
Halleck20019
Halleck2003148
Halleck2005177
Halleck2007186
Hallen1995122, 124
Hallenberg1992139
Hallenberg2003118
Hallenburg1992138, 139
Hallenburger1992138, 139
Hallender2006224
Haller1981230
Haller198859
Haller199125
Haller199460
Haller1999170
Haller200026
Haller2001164
Haller2002231
Haller20057, 216, 217, 218
Haller200720, 163
Hallerman2005203, 204
Hallet199936
Hallete198378
Halley198464
Halley198521
Halley1988159, 204
Halley1990203
Halley19917
Halley1994228
Halley1995217
Halley199647, 178
Halley2001198
Halley2003188
Halley200447
Halley2007203
Hallford1990205
Halliburton198613
Halliburton1994101
Halliburton199728
Halliburton1999205
Halliburton200216
Halliburton2003119
Halliburton2004182
Halliburton2007121, 122
Halliday1995122
Halliday1996142
Halligan198519
Halligan199128
Halligan1995145
Halligan199836
Halligan1999120
Halligan200213
Halligan200792, 93
Hallis2001135
Hallmann200582
Hallmark1996223
Hallmeke200456
Hallmesser1995220
Hallock198712
Hallock1996154
Hallohan1998156
Hallon199241
Halloran1996139
Halloran200258
Halloway19835
Halloway1992104, 164
Halloway1999234
Halloway2000131
Hallowell198714
Hallowell2000238
Hallowell200144
Hallsa1982146
Hallsa200124
Hallway1981229
Hally1982146
Hallyman199878
Halm2001237
Halmand200595
Halmig?2001227
Halmontaller1997219
Halpen2006235
Halpin19825
Halpin2006123, 184, 237
Halpin200744
Halpin200837
Halsa198419
Halschen1994123
Halschuh1994182
Halse198419
Halsell199585, 135, 136, 137, 187
Halsenbeck199312
Halsey1981185
Halsey1982158, 87
Halsey198836, 154
Halsey199574
Halstead198356
Halstead198811
Halstead199047
Halstead1994147
Halstead1995168
Halstead1996154
Halstead2001101
Halstead200473
Halsted199678
Halston1993229
Halt1989134
Halteman198712
Halteman1992231
Halten200878
Halter200116, 17
Halterman198424
Haltermann2006141
Haltom199942
Halton199121
Haly2001135
Haly2007188
Halyard1983126
Halyard1984101, 105
Hälzmann2005150
Ham(?)198145
Ham198176
Ham198232
Ham198381, 122
Ham198424
Ham198520, 72
Ham198784
Ham1990142
Ham199177
Ham199287, 88
Ham199643
Ham1997153, 232
Ham1998223
Ham200720
Hamacker199436
Hamaker1984117
Hamaker198556
Hamaker200122, 93
Hamalka2004159
Haman1986212
Hamann1982177
Hamann198682
Hamann2003154
Hamar1987209
Hambaugh1994101
Hambelton199982
Hambleton199466
Hambleton1996139
Hambleton199923, 94
Hambleton200022
Hamblett198712
Hamblin1981198
Hamblin1983110
Hamblin198464
Hamblin1987103
Hamblin1992156
Hambly199943
Hambrick1997109
Hambrick1998198
Hambrie1998198
Hambright200621
Hambry2006181
Hamburger2004111, 116
Hamby198217 22
Hamby1983123
Hamby198712
Hamby198871
Hamby199110
Hamby19949, 62, 121, 122
Hamby1995137
Hamby199783
Hamel1986190
Hamel198875
Hamel1999208
Hamel200318, 19, 162
Hamell1997224
Hamelton198136
Hamelton199592
Hamen200089
Hamens199717
Hamensteadt200070
Hamer198145
Hamer1987227
Hamer199484
Hamer199993
Hamer200516
Hamer200656
Hamerly198712
Hamers200445
Hamers2005119
Hameyer1994123
Hamill199324
Hamill1995122
Hamill200178
Hamilton198123, 64
Hamilton19828, 15, 28, 33, 105, 178, 197, 222
Hamilton198326, 33, 114, 173
Hamilton198430, 43, 44, 102, 106, 138, 207, 208, 209, 210 211
Hamilton198531, 32, 56, 94, 115, 164, 166
Hamilton198613, 46, 58, 85, 114, 176
Hamilton198712, 57, 93
Hamilton198869, 140, 184
Hamilton198926, 43, 62, 63, 81, 85, 142, 197, 223
Hamilton1990115
Hamilton199128, 88, 118, 140
Hamilton1992159, 160, 161, 166, 230
Hamilton199330, 87, 110, 161, 162
Hamilton199411, 48, 69, 71, 130
Hamilton199585, 87, 122, 137, 168, 191, 196, 202, 203, 217
Hamilton1996143, 170
Hamilton199730, 69, 164, 180, 215
Hamilton19987, 22, 77, 107, 152, 222, 237
Hamilton19995, 28, 37, 92, 104, 189, 190, 234
Hamilton2000208
Hamilton200125, 40, 71, 72, 73, 137, 148, 166, 205
Hamilton200216, 126, 135, 169, 232
Hamilton200313, 46, 73, 97, 135, 234, 236, 237
Hamilton200419, 35, 61, 222
Hamilton200593
Hamilton200617, 21, 79, 122, 138
Hamilton20078, 73, 82, 109, 125, 155, 161
Hamilton200812, 13, 214
H---amitt199411
Hamlen1983110
Hamlet198145
Hamlet1983203
Hamlet1985105, 106
Hamlet1986213
Hamlet198712
Hamlet19968
Hamlet2004242
Hamlet2008115
Hamlett19831, 215
Hamlett198712
Hamlett1998222
Hamlett2000137, 192
Hamlett200188
Hamley198712
Hamlin198464
Hamlin1987106
Hamlin199195
Hamlin1993157
Hamlin1995131, 132
Hamlin1996142
Hamlin199874
Hamlin200433, 229
Hamlin200561
Hamlin200748
Hamly1982197
Hamly2002241
Hamm1984101
Hamm198613, 17, 21
Hamm1989134
Hamm1992217
Hamm1995135, 193
Hamm199740
Hamm1999185
Hamm200089
Hamm2001119
Hamm2003119, 224
Hamm2004104, 222
Hamm200864, 90, 92
Hammack1981127
Hammack198439, 41
Hammack1991111
Hammack1992147, 221
Hammack1996123
Hammack1999209
Hammack2006180
Hammand198624
Hammans198212, 45, 46
Hamme1989151
Hammed2000200
Hammel1996139
Hammel200149, 143, 144, 171, 172, 173
Hammel2004113
Hammel2006115
Hammell1982146
Hammelmann1985224
Hammelmann2003213
Hammen199566
Hammens199287
Hammer198122
Hammer1982146
Hammer1983139
Hammer198836, 149
Hammer198950
Hammer1990126
Hammer1991212
Hammer199324, 66
Hammer1995136
Hammer1997110, 150
Hammer1999147
Hammer2000206
Hammer2001178
Hammer200242, 89
Hammer20057, 58
Hammer200695
Hammer200711
Hammer2008148, 180
Hammerly2004125
Hammerman2001197
Hammers198464, 228
Hammers1995148
Hammers2008112, 208
Hammerschlag20057
Hammersley1983170
Hammerstein1996139
Hammert1983139
Hammet200796, 97
Hammett199497
Hammett199678, 170
Hammett199870
Hammett200121, 117
Hammett200496
Hammett200899, 246
Hammock198121
Hammock198271, 72
Hammock198712
Hammon1982189
Hammon1987100
Hammon199425
Hammon200030
Hammon2001101
Hammond1981170, 174, 215
Hammond198145
Hammond198361
Hammond1984147, 148
Hammond198628, 130, 180
Hammond198712, 224
Hammond198836, 99, 151, 202, 221
Hammond1991131
Hammond199298
Hammond1993161, 193
Hammond199497
Hammond199558, 64, 116, 122, 148
Hammond199770, 216
Hammond1998159, 223
Hammond199932, 87, 109
Hammond200030, 41, 72
Hammond2001117, 163, 180
Hammond200256
Hammond2003141, 162, 234
Hammond2005147
Hammond200621, 47, 121, 188, 213
Hammond200753
Hammonds198197
Hammonds1995101
Hammonds199798
Hammonds199994
Hammonds200579
Hammonds2006188
Hammons1981139
Hammons198515
Hammons1986105
Hammons1989134
Hammons1996193
Hammons1997146
Hammons2001148
Hammons2004142
Hammontree1982202
Hammontree1986195
Hammontree1998100
Hamms2000199
Hamner198836
Hamner1991175, 232, 238
Hamner199324
Hamon199590
Hamond198820
Hamond1989201
Hamor200516
Hampe20057, 10
Hampress1995122
Hampton198137, 96, 139
Hampton198145
Hampton198220, 32, 72, 122, 209, 225
Hampton1983156, 182, 183, 190
Hampton1984131
Hampton198561, 186
Hampton1986176, 222
Hampton1987224
Hampton198819, 36, 119, 155, 202, 204, 226
Hampton1989158
Hampton1990118
Hampton1991121, 149, 212
Hampton1992144
Hampton199375, 78, 147
Hampton1995102, 148
Hampton1996105, 168
Hampton19974, 29, 216
Hampton199823
Hampton199923, 43, 91, 147, 154, 226, 234, 243
Hampton2000200
Hampton2001205
Hampton200275
Hampton200322, 71, 72, 245
Hampton2004233
Hampton200516
Hampton200679, 85, 162
Hampton2008119
Hamrick200320, 162
Hams1982146
Hams2000201
Hams2001137, 155
Hamsher1996154
Hamtramck19835
Han19978, 37
Han2002219
Hana2004187, 188
Hanaday199312
Hanan1982209
Hanan1983144
Hanan1999119, 120, 206
Hanan200647
Hananseh2006138
Hanarem1984208, 209
Hanaren1984208
Hanaway199567
Hanber2001185
Hanbey1997146
Hanbrick2002239
Hanby198253
Hanby2002172
Hanby200397, 98
Hance1982146
Hance198712
Hance199246
Hance199528, 57, 73
Hance2001192
Hance2004203
Hance200544, 45
Hance200655, 77
Hance200840, 41, 214
Hanchet2001148
Hancock198127, 57, 153, 185
Hancock198145
Hancock1982120, 146
Hancock198359, 79, 166, 218
Hancock198435, 36
Hancock198519, 101,158, 166, 171
Hancock1986131, 138
Hancock198712, 58
Hancock198758
Hancock198836, 96, 154
Hancock198911
Hancock1990163, 200
Hancock199177, 175
Hancock199234, 35
Hancock199331, 73, 90, 91, 93
Hancock1995101, 122, 191
Hancock1996154, 171
Hancock1997173, 215
Hancock199873, 202
Hancock1999197
Hancock2000115, 199
Hancock200194, 148
Hancock20029
Hancock2004241
Hancock200525, 45, 52, 97, 240, 241, 242
Hancock200647
Hancock200873, 135
Hancoke2008182
Hand198165
Hand1982224
Hand198387
Hand1984102
Hand198570
Hand198647
Hand1988153
Hand199066
Hand1993159
Hand1999205
Hand200733
Hand200840
Handbrick2002239
Handbrook198836
Handcock2004134
Handel199181
Handel200476
Handel20057
Handesrigen?2005222
Handfelder2008204
Handge1996185
Handhausen2007160
Handing1986209
Handing19969
Handing2005203
Handing200792, 222
Handing2008139
Handlen198515
Handler2004159
Handley198190
Handley198371
Handley1987109
Handley198836
Handley1991176, 212
Handley199312
Handley2001145
Handley200213
Handley200782
Handlin199467, 69
Handlin1997146
Handly200552
Handly2006164
Handord1985112
Handrek200346
Handring200098, 99
Handsbrough1982201
Handwerk2001207
Handy198986
Handy19901d0
Handy1993174, 187, 188
Handy199446
Handy2006159
Haneman2001186
Hanemond198713
Hanes198521, 72
Hanes1988171
Hanes199312
Hanes199461, 121
Hanes199614, 16, 18
Hanes1998151
Hanes199923
Hanes2001135
Hanes2004141, 166
Hanesworth198293
Haney198264, 146, 197
Haney198625
Haney1996105
Haney199739
Haney2000127
Haney2002142
Haney200455
Haney2008137
Hanfield199422, 71
Hanford1985112
Hange199933
Hanger1982163
Hanger1983158
Hanger1989134
Hanger1992223
Hanger1996207
Hanger19974, 5
Hanger200478, 180, 217
Hanger200513, 39, 59
Hangsleben2003113
Hanicut2002135
Hanie200678
Hanigan2004233
Hanilton1992161
Hank1994131
Hankens1984146, 64
Hankerson198713
Hankey1993194, 195, 196
Hankey1998243
Hankey200561
Hankins198131, 170, 174, 204
Hankins1982163
Hankins199047
Hankins199124, 212
Hankins1992104, 164
Hankins1995120, 136
Hankins199775, 85, 93
Hankins1999234, 235, 236
Hankins2001186
Hankins2004210
Hankins200654, 55
Hankinson199341
Hanks1981118, 174
Hanks1983150, 161
Hanks198713
Hanks1991175
Hanks1992127
Hanks1996154
Hanks1997169
Hanks199818, 156
Hanks200179
Hanks2002142, 204
Hanks200353
Hanlan200899
Hanlen2006124
Hanler2002183, 228
Hanley198332
Hanley198836
Hanley199194
Hanley199418
Hanley1995122
Hanley1996154
Hanley2001145
Hanley200562
Hanley2006138
Hanlie1997108
Hanlon199829
Hanlon2000131
Hanlon2006125
Hanmann199396
Hanmer2000168
Hann1981101
Hann1982224
Hann1998152
Hann200289
Hanna198290
Hanna198371, 164
Hanna198519
Hanna198713, 106
Hanna1989146
Hanna199060
Hanna1992125
Hanna1995167
Hanna1996171, 207
Hanna1997158, 228
Hanna2000199
Hanna2001166
Hanna2002149
Hanna200453
Hanna20069, 29
Hannaan1986156
Hannaca2005217
Hannah1981125
Hannah1982195
Hannah198464, 148
Hannah198713
Hannah198836, 159, 203
Hannah1990171
Hannah199441
Hannah1995227
Hannah199922
Hannah2000169
Hannah2001117
Hannah200394, 161, 220
Hannah200481
Hannah200532
Hannah2006206
Hannah200833, 34, 97, 98, 100
Hannahs199143
Hannahs199498
Hannahs200616
Hannaker1984149
Hannan1984207
Hannan198713
Hannan199421
Hannan2003118
Hannan2006161
Hannas199188
Hannas1994131
Hannaseh2006138
Hannauer1998126
Hannauer20057
Hannby199567
Hanne199441
Hanne1998173
Hanne200533
Hannegan2008197
Hannehen200049
Hanneka1995124
Hanneken199664
Hanneken200048, 49, 50, 51
Hanneken200490, 91, 92, 93, 152, 154, 215, 216
Hanneken2008139
Hannekers200048
Hannekin200613
Hannemann1996181
Hannemann2008104
Hanner1989185
Hanner19974
Hanner1999153
Hanners198145
Hanners200711
Hannerson1984166
Hannes199064
Hanney199119
Hanney200172
Hanni1991192
Hannick2007183
Hannigg198836
Hannon198998
Hannon199986
Hannon200070
Hannon200151
Hannon2004245
Hannon2005232
Hannon2007123, 126
Hannoway199128
Hannum1984104
Hannum199467
Hanoley198624
Hanougy1982209
Hanover2001118
Hanpeter200044
Hanrahan1997109
Hanrahan199851
Hanrehan199686
Hans199799
Hans200720
Hansard1983163
Hansard1985112
Hansard1992223
Hansbaugh1993155
Hansbaugh2006162
Hansbrough2006162, 163, 164
Hansbrough200841
Hanschild20088
Hanscom2003118
Hanscroft1985110
Hansel1982146
Hansel1986120, 121
Hansel200089
Hansell198713
Hanselmann2004111
Hansen198164
Hansen198470, 202
Hansen1988234
Hansen198955
Hansen199589
Hansen199622, 23, 165
Hansen199770
Hansen199824, 43
Hansen2001185
Hansen200415, 73, 140
Hansen200573, 144
Hansen20089, 153
Hanser1996110, 111, 112, 164, 166
Hanser1997100, 101, 102, 103
Hanser199854, 55, 56, 136, 137, 138
Hanser2004121, 122, 123, 124
Hanserd1985112
Hansey2003133
Hansford1984101
Hansford1985112,148, 149
Hansford1988130
Hansford1989183
Hansford1991164, 235
Hansford1995136
Hansford2006163, 165
Hansforde1985112
Hanshaw1989108
Hansicker1986181
Hansing1994119
Hansland2005115
Hansler1996164, 165
Hansley2000131
Hansley2001113
Hansley2002135
Hansman20014
Hansmann1997214
Hansmer2000214
Hanson1984181
Hanson198836
Hanson1990157
Hanson1991192
Hanson199247, 140, 234
Hanson1993173
Hanson199471, 96, 97
Hanson1995135
Hanson199834, 37, 40
Hanson2000158, 184
Hanson2001103, 104, 142
Hanson2003119
Hanson2004100, 177
Hanson200660, 158
Hanson200826
Hanstein20057
Hansucker2002139
Hansworth198299
Hanszen199329
Hantz199195
Hantz2002178
Hantz200342
Hanver198713
Hanvey200380
Hanwood199421
Hany1982146
Hany198438
Hany198713
Hany198836
Hany1989134
Haolob2008137
Haoms1995189
Hapgood2008159
Happ1984117
Happ200239, 89
Happ20068, 138
Happel1988162
Happel2001117, 242
Happell2005221
Happke200114
Happke2004192
Happke200814, 80
Happuck199383
Happy2004142
Har1995122
Haraughty198566
Harbaugh1984131
Harbaugh1988140
Harbaugh200094
Harbaugh200473, 126
Harbaugh20067
Harbaum1997182
Harber1993164
Harber1996154
Harber200123
Harberd2005148
Harbers1996142
Harbert1983170
Harbert199124
Harbert199880
Harbert199987, 88, 190, 206
Harbert200455
Harbeson198318
Harbeson199946
Harbeston199047
Harbet19858
Harbin1999155, 225, 226
Harbin20064
Harbinson198713
Harbiron2001137
Harbison1982
Harbison1985166
Harbison198713, 83
Harbison199466
Harbison1995149
Harbison199755
Harbison199821
Harbison2004101
Harbison200744
Harbison200826
Harbor1993163
Harbour198713
Harboy2002183
Harbstreet198395
Harburn200776
Hard*ster2000191
Hard1982163
Hard198836
Hard1998203
Hard2006234
Hardaway200053, 54, 55
Hardaway2007233
Hardcastle198836
Hardcastle1997231
Harddrick198538
Hardee1981126, 127
Hardee198713
Hardegen2001136
Hardeman198554
Hardeman199663
Hardeman199931
Hardeman2005160
Harden198247
Harden1985223
Harden1986221
Harden198797
Harden198959
Harden199047, 220
Harden199798
Harden199997
Harden2000196
Harden200434
Harden20065
Hardenbrook198836
Harder199312
Harder199574
Hardert199557
Hardester199688
Hardester2000191
Hardesty1983177
Hardesty198696
Hardesty1990111
Hardesty199246
Hardesty199469
Hardesty199563
Hardesty19967
Hardesty199735
Hardesty2005177
Hardgrave200122, 127
Hardgrave200849
Hardgrove2002203
Hardice1993217
Hardice200220
Hardick199937
Hardie2003119
Hardigan199488
Hardiman198823
Hardiman1992125
Hardin198121, 23, 73, 75, 76, 221
Hardin198290, 224
Hardin1983226
Hardin1984175
Hardin1985106, 166
Hardin198613, 105
Hardin198796, 97, 103, 104
Hardin198836, 105, 201, 232
Hardin199047, 110, 171, 223
Hardin199123, 212
Hardin199252, 159, 160, 161, 196, 232, 233
Hardin19935, 162, 163, 164, 165, 213
Hardin199419
Hardin199560, 168
Hardin1996197, 105, 154, 163
Hardin1997228
Hardin1998125, 225, 240
Hardin1999153, 199
Hardin200178
Hardin200246
Hardin200432, 173, 210
Hardin200537, 38, 39, 112, 113, 171, 232
Hardin200726
Hardin200878
Harding1981139
Harding1982137
Harding198464, 133
Harding1985106, 166
Harding1986156
Harding198786
Harding19923, 188
Harding199398
Harding199420
Harding199564, 122
Harding199630, 77, 169
Harding199731
Harding1998128
Harding200015, 16
Harding2001205
Harding200258
Harding200394, 218
Harding2004151
Harding2005235
Harding2006239
Harding200710, 98, 160, 163
Harding2008181, 182
Hardison198264
Hardison200717
Hardister1984227, 229
Hardister1987220, 221
Hardister2000191
Hardisty199557
Hardisty199728
Hardley2002239
Hardman1983151
Hardman1992176
Hardman200353
Hardman200842
Hardmann1984129
Hardmann200816
Hardrick199922
Hardridge1983115
Hards1983224
Hardt198145
Hardt200085
Hardwick198170
Hardwick1983115
Hardwick1985105
Hardwick198713
Hardwick1991212
Hardwick199589, 174, 189, 191
Hardwick199784
Hardwick1999121
Hardwick20018
Hardwick2002233
Hardwicke200872
Hardy198254
Hardy1983189
Hardy1985166
Hardy198713, 212
Hardy1988186
Hardy198916, 35
Hardy1990116
Hardy1992225
Hardy199326, 122
Hardy199419, 70
Hardy1995135, 189, 190
Hardy199675, 203, 204
Hardy1998139
Hardy199923, 45, 53
Hardy2000112
Hardy200193, 243
Hardy2002214, 239
Hardy200322, 71, 72, 134, 135, 136, 218
Hardy200422, 23, 57, 106, 108, 109, 110, 163, 164, 166, 167, 233
Hardy2006125
Hardy200782
Hardy2008121
Hare1982166
Hare198343
Hare198521
Hare198836
Hare199240
Hare1995122
Hare199771, 73
Harelson198145
Haren198424
Haren1994158
Haren2002229
Hares1995122
Harey(?)198145
Harf200363
Harford1997181
Hargate199775
Hargens1984157
Harger198425
Harges2001186
Harget1999228
Harggan198837
Hargis1982131
Hargis198613, 195
Hargis1987118
Hargis198969
Hargis199646
Hargis199770, 230
Hargis199822
Hargis2001225
Hargis200439, 40, 41, 42, 43, 85, 86, 169, 171, 202
Hargis200512, 239
Hargis2007149
Hargiss199394
Hargove1989202
Hargrages1999121
Hargran19938
Hargrave198161
Hargrave1982209
Hargrave198329
Hargrave1984150, 152, 156, 163
Hargrave1989172
Hargrave199232
Hargrave19938
Hargrave199440
Hargrave1995122
Hargrave199962, 127, 206
Hargrave2001127
Hargrave200573
Hargrave200872
Hargraves1999121, 122
Hargraves2001182
Hargress2001184
Hargrove19835
Hargrove198713, 96, 97, 99, 103, 104, 105, 106
Hargrove199647
Hargrove1997151
Hargrove1998151
Hargrove2004141
Hargus1982169
Hargus1986196
Hargus198943
Hargus1990113
Hargus199190
Hargus199686, 88
Hargus2001185
Hargus2002143
Hargus2004202
Hargus200520
Hargus200621
Hargus2008173
Haridster1987221
Harieg2000100
Haries198145
Hariet Ellen200420
Hariet Mary200420
Harigan1993213
Harigan199496
Harill2002171
Harington198145
Harington2008138
Haris1988176
Haris198991, 212
Haris1994188
Haris200397, 220
Haris200632
Haris2007125
Harison198819, 62
Harison198916, 134
Harison199361
Harison199573
Harison2001148
Harison200398, 221
Harison200847
Harjuan199324
Harke199824
Harkel1999162
Harker1991212
Harker199729, 34
Harker1999100
Harker2004168
Harker2006126
Harkey19835
Harkey2001148
Harkhill199777
Harkin198837, 142, 184
Harkinger1995122
Harkins198640
Harkins1989134
Harkins1990119
Harkins1997180
Harkins1999128
Harklerodes1995137
Harklerodes1996140
Harkless200745
Harkmann2003164
Harkness2005215
Harkness2007240
Harkrider198520
Harl(e)198613
Harl198558
Harl199495
Harlan198163
Harlan1982186
Harlan1983168
Harlan1988101
Harlan199128, 237
Harlan1993180
Harlan199483, 101
Harlan1995122
Harlan1996154, 171
Harlan199729, 71, 88, 153, 181, 182
Harlan199823
Harlan2001117
Harlan2002227
Harlan200435
Harlan200573
Harlan20064
Harlan200833, 34, 77, 97, 98, 99, 100, 214
Harland1983184
Harland200898
Harlanert2007182
Härle20014
Härle2005145
Harlein2007144
Harlen199188
Harlen1994130
Harlers200345
Harlery2002225
Harless1983213
Harless19858
Harless199125
Harless200346
Harley1986144
Harley199929
Harley2003221
Harlin199047
Harlingler2001197
Harlon2001117
Harlow1982169
Harlow198326, 29
Harlow198837
Harlow198984, 88, 170, 172
Harlow199098
Harlow199126
Harlow199447, 147
Harlow1995136
Harlow199625, 75, 141
Harlow1999123, 204
Harlow2006186
Harls2008161
Harlson199738
Harlung1998156
Harm1987104
Harman1981185
Harman1982226
Harman198837
Harman1991213
Harman199473, 116, 180
Harman1995122
Harman199625
Harman199783
Harman200124, 93
Harman2002135, 183
Harman200346, 97, 98, 173, 221
Harman200712, 56, 198
Harman2008247
Harmersen2002183
Harmes198940
Harmes1994153
Harmes199764
Harmon198142, 204, 238
Harmon198264, 94, 146, 209
Harmon1983109, 127
Harmon198464
Harmon198521, 66, 195
Harmon1986105, 134, 151, 152
Harmon198713, 99, 103, 104, 105, 106, 214, 217
Harmon1989116
Harmon199115, 16, 120, 155, 213
Harmon1993224
Harmon199469
Harmon1996117, 139
Harmon199785, 151, 161, 162
Harmon199895, 191
Harmon199987, 121
Harmon200030, 184
Harmon200178, 93, 236, 238, 241
Harmon200255, 135
Harmon200397, 239
Harmon200573
Harmon200647, 60
Harmon200756, 189, 244
Harmon2008109, 114, 247
Harmond198521
Harmond1996117
Harmony1984101
Harmony200318, 19, 20, 81
Harmoson198583
Harmount199927
Harmount200070
Harms198522, 69
Harms199048
Harms1995151, 152, 153, 154, 155, 156, 157, 158, 195
Harms199614, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 61
Harms1997106
Harms1998140
Harms199968, 69, 70, 71, 72, 73, 160, 161, 163, 230
Harms200076, 77, 78, 208
Harms2002183
Harms200391, 92
Harms200461
Harmsy1995156
Harn1982
Harn1992140
Harnar1987227
Harndin1983127
Harner1987227
Harner1991213
Harner19922, 3
Harner1996142
Harner20069
Harnes199188, 213
Harnes1994130
Harness1981237
Harness198259
Harness198318, 47
Harness1986105
Harness198863
Harness1993163, 165
Harness1994228
Harness19952
Harnesson?200246
Harnet199561
Harney199326
Harney1995122
Harney1996184
Harney199739
Harney1998169
Harney2003245
Harnischfeger200114
Harnischfeger200816, 82, 150
Harnois199496
Harnpstead199531
Harns1996179
Harns199994
Harnsberger1988190
Harnsichfeger200112
Harnwa2003162
Harod198464
Haroe200541
Harold1982163
Harold200319
Harold2004208
Harold2005148
Harold2006138
Harp19835
Harp1988152
Harp199848, 49, 160
Harpe1988152
Harpen199188
Harpen1994131
Harper198145
Harper198168, 120, 121, 124, 125, 180, 239
Harper198216, 37, 71, 102, 127, 158, 184, 203
Harper1983175, 203
Harper1984153, 156, 158, 159
Harper198588
Harper198713, 59, 79, 188, 211, 220
Harper198837
Harper198924, 134
Harper19903, 5, 48
Harper1991213, 231
Harper1992145, 148, 181
Harper1993129, 182
Harper199447
Harper1995122, 136, 145
Harper199677, 78, 105, 154
Harper1997162, 214
Harper199937, 94
Harper200022, 23, 205
Harper200246, 143, 202
Harper200329
Harper200423, 225, 237
Harper200679, 138, 222, 243
Harper200713
Harper2008113
Harpole198145
Harpole200825
Harpool2008147
Harpro1984153
Harr200363
Harr200644
Harrah2000167
Harral1982169
Harralson198713
Harrel1988135
Harrel1991164, 235
Harrel1992192
Harrel1997153
Harrel200159
Harrell1981167
Harrell198264
Harrell198538
Harrell198713
Harrell199265, 112, 140
Harrell1995136, 137
Harrell199710
Harrell200346
Harrell2004210
Harrell2008162, 221
Harrelson1982196-198
Harrelson198758
Harrelson198837
Harrelson1994101
Harrelson199575, 78, 80
Harrelson19966
Harrelson2000204
Harrengton198397
Harrice2005185
Harrie19949
Harriet Ann2002235
Harriet Isabel2004106
Harriet*2008122
Harrigan1995103
Harrigan200660
Harrihill1998127
Harrill1989179
Harrill199321
Harriman1982101
Harriman199177
Harriman1993176
Harriman1995115
Harriman200713
Harring1994101
Harring1999147
Harrington198142, 222
Harrington198145
Harrington1984110
Harrington1985196
Harrington1986111
Harrington198713, 219
Harrington1988123
Harrington198922, 180, 223
Harrington199188
Harrington199312, 165
Harrington199434, 94, 101, 130, 134
Harrington1995122, 168
Harrington199653, 154, 169
Harrington199789
Harrington1998105
Harrington199986, 159
Harrington2000184
Harrington2001101
Harrington200258, 232
Harrington200377
Harrington2004127, 142, 241
Harrington20067, 159
Harris (see also Haries)198145
Harris198122, 28, 56, 57, 60, 70, 76, 87, 122, 126, 127, 200, 210, 212, 214, 229, 230, 232, 240
Harris198145
Harris198145
Harris19822, 11, 56, 59, 64, 71-74, 86, 87, 89, 95-97, 132, 156, 157, 179, 195, 198, 200, 209, 228
Harris19835, 33, 79, 87, 104, 110, 116, 122, 124, 174, 183, 211, 216
Harris198425, 36, 44, 64, 103, 113, 118, 156, 157, 175
Harris198515, 20, 61, 66, 75, 76, 77, 78, 87, 101, 105, 166, 176, 177, 197, 203, 207
Harris198613, 21, 29, 131, 158, 177, 186
Harris198713, 80, 83, 86, 89, 95, 106
Harris198812, 37, 98, 129, 140, 149, 177, 207, 213
Harris198929, 31, 74, 92, 233
Harris199030, 31, 48, 87, 109, 114, 116, 131, 163
Harris199124, 39, 77, 90, 125, 149, 213, 232, 238
Harris199233, 46, 52, 53, 54, 105, 109, 110, 139, 145, 152, 165, 170, 225
Harris199312, 24, 75, 99, 100, 101, 123, 159, 160, 162, 164, 165, 178, 213
Harris199462, 66, 67, 71, 101, 122, 132, 144, 201
Harris19956, 74, 75, 88, 99, 102, 104, 112, 122, 135, 136, 137, 138, 179, 195
Harris199643, 74, 89, 126, 130, 168, 169, 170, 171, 172, 204, 225
Harris199720, 29, 32, 41, 42, 46, 47, 70, 109
Harris199822, 28, 39, 50, 52, 79, 120, 128, 150, 157, 163, 199, 205, 222, 226
Harris199921, 23, 29, 78, 86, 122, 156, 159, 225
Harris20009, 13, 21, 30, 42, 131, 158, 162, 167, 203, 204, 213, 214
Harris200118, 40, 72, 77, 103, 119, 135, 137, 148, 184, 185, 197, 211, 214, 237, 238
Harris200219, 36, 47, 58, 60, 61, 74, 86, 149, 167, 168, 169, 185, 211, 212, 228, 230
Harris200338, 46, 77, 78, 97, 119, 125, 220, 239, 242
Harris200428, 35, 57, 60, 73, 77, 86, 98, 157, 158, 168, 203, 208, 209, 221, 222, 223, 225, 227, 237
Harris20057, 22, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 85, 97, 108, 109, 148, 160, 161, 162, 163, 170, 228, 229, 232
Harris20067, 8, 32, 33, 59, 61, 85, 86, 96, 103, 119, 122, 138, 158, 231
Harris200731, 121, 125, 162, 198, 202, 219
Harris200845, 50, 75, 92, 101, 108, 109, 113, 115, 136, 137, 138, 143, 151, 201, 202, 234
Harrisch1995219
Harrison198121, 59, 81, 142, 144, 159, 168, 190
Harrison19822, 18, 163, 169
Harrison19835, 79, 97, 163
Harrison19843, 25, 54, 93, 156, 157, 159
Harrison198532, 38, 56, 58, 61, 63, 66, 72, 149, 166, 167
Harrison198613, 14, 18, 21, 46, 59, 62, 132
Harrison198713, 39, 84
Harrison19882, 3, 6, 37, 71, 129, 162
Harrison198958, 134, 182, 197, 206
Harrison199019, 56, 109, 119, 142, 17, 176, 18d
Harrison19917, 19, 89, 101, 118
Harrison199271, 122, 194, 197, 234, 235
Harrison199319, 24, 30, 35, 39, 61, 78, 99, 101, 163, 164, 165, 225, 228
Harrison199422, 38, 48, 69, 101, 132, 185
Harrison1995122, 136, 137, 195, 210, 223
Harrison1996199, 200, 201, 46, 154
Harrison199712, 26, 28, 39, 40, 69, 85, 109, 128, 146, 213
Harrison199821, 23, 37, 38, 78, 161, 163, 164
Harrison199920, 36, 40, 45, 110, 137, 138, 145, 184, 226
Harrison200019, 41, 158, 184
Harrison200134, 41, 47, 55, 58, 73, 93, 117, 119, 140, 142, 148, 158
Harrison200242, 47, 48, 49, 61, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, 135, 158, 160, 212, 214, 220, 221, 229
Harrison200314, 46, 97
Harrison200421, 22, 23, 27, 30, 126, 138, 172, 210, 228, 238, 241
Harrison200527, 98, 99
Harrison200610, 11, 18
Harrison200744, 56, 62, 105, 124
Harrison200840, 41, 42, 91, 92, 111, 159
Harriss2005163
Harrob2002135
Harrod198173
Harrod198713
Harrod199377
Harrod1997173
Harrod199873
Harrol199374
Harrold198193
Harrold1982137
Harrold1990121
Harrold199379
Harrold200848
Harron200335
Harrop200335
Harroun1991213
Harrow1986181
Harrow1993163, 165
Harry1992161, 162
Harry1995136
Harry2002234
Harryman1982103
Harryman1983143
Harryman198515
Harryman200760
Hars200244
Harsbury1995137
Harsch2003151
Harsel1988193
Harsha1997152
Harshburger199785
Harshe1995122
Harstmann2007114, 115, 156
Hart198122, 76
Hart198145
Hart19821, 14, 32, 64, 74, 228
Hart198331, 47, 167, 201
Hart19848, 156, 177
Hart198517, 61, 63, 116, 203
Hart198616, 17, 19, 20, 22, 28, 47, 105, 114
Hart198713, 32, 214
Hart198819, 37, 64, 104, 129, 214, 229
Hart198913, 14, 134, 150
Hart199048, 64
Hart1991123, 124, 178
Hart1992102, 140, 145, 148
Hart199324, 27, 58, 188
Hart199466, 101, 137
Hart199575, 80, 122, 179, 192, 202, 221
Hart199653, 192, 193, 9, 105, 168, 179
Hart19978, 36, 42, 60, 151, 155, 183, 191
Hart199857, 150
Hart199979, 139, 140, 141, 143, 144, 145, 192, 211, 213
Hart200026, 71, 152, 198, 200
Hart2001118, 148, 166, 182, 183, 211
Hart2002101, 210, 214
Hart200337, 94, 100, 119
Hart200447
Hart200543, 107, 150
Hart200660, 120, 138, 231, 244
Hart200749, 63, 184
Hart200873, 90, 91, 92, 235
Hartcop1999196
Harte1981213
Hartel1996168
Hartel2000104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 175, 176, 177, 178, 179, 228, 229, 230
Hartel200148, 49, 50, 107, 109, 170, 171, 172, 173, 174, 175, 218
Hartel200363
Hartelin2000107, 108
Hartenberger2008139
Harter1983134
Harter198759
Harter1989134
Harter1996170
Harter199772
Harter199880
Harter200414, 104, 211
Harter2007109
Hartford198223
Hartford1993156
Hartford2005124
Hartgi200341
Hartgrove1984150
Hartgrove198837
Hartgrove199720
Harth200289
Harti1997235
Hartie1991124
Hartig199831
Hartig200289
Hartigan199488
Hartine200717
Harting199559
Hartje1990203
Hartje19917
Hartlage200581
Hartle198291
Hartle198425
Hartle198566
Hartle1992216
Hartle1995194
Hartle2007163
Hartleben200289
Hartlein198635
Hartlep198633
Hartley1981157
Hartley1982133-141, 146, 190-192
Hartley1985116
Hartley198657
Hartley198886
Hartley199048, 158, 159, 164
Hartley199189, 145, 146, 228
Hartley19939
Hartley1994132
Hartley199768
Hartley1998212, 214
Hartley199991
Hartley200193, 122
Hartley200252, 88, 240
Hartley2005212, 213
Hartley20077, 200
Hartley2008164
Hartman(n)199612, 43, 154
Hartman1981225
Hartman1983115, 166
Hartman198519
Hartman198713, 104, 105
Hartman198837
Hartman199195, 192
Hartman1993102, 187
Hartman199461
Hartman1995171, 193, 211
Hartman199731
Hartman1999232
Hartman2000166
Hartman200111, 128
Hartman2003119, 239
Hartman200430
Hartman20057, 236, 237
Hartman200649, 219
Hartman2008169
Hartmann1988228
Hartmann1991202
Hartmann19944, 181
Hartmann1995215
Hartmann199717
Hartmann199838, 49
Hartmann199969, 174, 233
Hartmann2000113
Hartmann2001207
Hartmann200289
Hartmann2003115
Hartmann2004157, 200
Hartmann20057, 60
Hartmann2006141, 220, 223
Hartmann2007144
Hartmann200883, 154, 155, 189
Hartmaster1994123
Hartmeister19948, 61, 121, 181, 182
Hartnett199567
Hartney1995202, 203, 205
Hartoebben2008155
Harton2000182
Hartper1981123
Hartrick1981166, 201
Hartridge1983115
Hartry1995122
Harts200348
Hartsell199374
Hartshorn198264
Hartshorn199945
Hartshorn200434
Hartsock20017, 8
Hartt1983181, 182
Hartt199390
Hartt1996190, 191, 193
Hartt199768
Hartt200660
Hartung1987194
Hartung1997180
Hartunk198837
Hartup1995136, 188
Hartwein1982220
Hartwein200320
Hartwell1983155
Hartwell198713, 226
Hartwell199232
Hartwell200353
Hartwick1996187, 188, 189, 190, 192
Hartwick2004186
Hartwig199569
Hartwig2000163
Hartwig2004176
Hartwig2005188
Harty198713
Harty1993161
Harty1997222, 232
Harty1998176, 229
Harty199923, 24, 157, 158
Hartz1984178
Hartz1987113
Hartz198837
Hartz199321
Hartz200141
Hartzell19835
Hartzell198425
Hartzell198626
Hartzell199373, 74
Hartzell199495, 97
Hartzell1996169
Hartzell200215
Hartzell200316
Hartzler1982203
Hartzog199366
Hartzog2005104
Harvard198352
Harve1988108
Harve2008155
Harvester1996206
Harvey198128, 57, 58, 68, 90, 159, 199
Harvey198293, 197, 209
Harvey1983150, 161, 177
Harvey198421, 103, 156, 160
Harvey19856, 15, 19, 21, 32, 37, 66, 72, 166, 182
Harvey198614, 22, 194
Harvey198713, 81, 223
Harvey198837, 228
Harvey198949, 50, 53, 103, 182, 230
Harvey19907, 48, 170, 178
Harvey199119, 124, 156, 183
Harvey199259
Harvey199321, 41, 158, 186, 188
Harvey199497, 176
Harvey199566, 70, 122, 124, 137
Harvey1996119, 187, 86, 87, 90
Harvey19975, 38, 70, 73, 181, 215
Harvey199828, 38, 80, 123, 205, 222
Harvey199936, 226
Harvey200030, 93, 173, 199
Harvey200147, 93, 135, 148, 238, 239
Harvey200316, 80
Harvey200486, 170, 224
Harvey200516, 71, 73
Harvey200618, 30, 31, 108, 138, 232
Harvey2007121, 123, 188
Harvey200891, 92
Harvie198448
Harvie1999148
Harvie200030
Harviell198279
Harviell2001148
Harvill200455
Harvy1998123
Harvy2001148
Harvy200486, 170, 171
Harvy200632, 33, 109
Harwood1986193
Harwood198713
Harwood1988100, 174
Harwood199135, 109
Harwood1998238
Harwood1999244
Harwood200174
Harwood2002143, 213
Harwood200349, 94, 216
Harwood200799
Has2001114
Hasbargen199761
Hasbrook1986156
Hasbrouchlk1988111
Hasbrouck198164
Hasbrouck198254
Hasbrouck198352
Hasbrouck1988117
Haschall1997228
Hase199189
Hase1994131
Hase2002214
Hase200390, 221
Hase200693, 156, 227
Hasefurther198517
Haselbusch199035
Haselit19856
Hasell198632
Haseltine1981112, 113, 206
Hasemeier199356, 114
Hasenbeck1994152
Hasenjaeger20057
Hasenjager200712
Hasenjäger200729, 30, 114, 115, 158, 159, 229
Hasenkampf19984
Hasenritter1981234
Hasenstab200289
Hasenwinkle2001186
Haserman200782
Hash198333
Hash198614
Hash199727
Hashagen198569
Hashagen1995156
Hashaw200397
Hashbrouck1984117
Hashbrouck1985118
Hasie2000159
Hasie2003103
Hasine200145
Hasjeb1999236
Haskell1995137
Haskell200197
Hasken2002165
Haskett199734
Haskiel198176
Haskill2002225
Haskin199699
Haskin199771
Haskin199880
Haskin2003202
Hasking1991187
Haskins198137
Haskins1982124, 127, 128, 146
Haskins198713
Haskins1991120
Haskins199458
Haskins1998123
Haskins20009, 88
Haskins200177, 184
Haslach1994152, 154
Haslag1994152
Haslam200187
Haslem2005148
Haslep1993159
Hasler2001241
Hasler2002214
Hasler2004151
Haslet198387
Haslett1981179
Haslitt198264
Hasmon199841
Hasness1990183
Hasness1996154
Hass198647
Hass1991213
Hass200130
Hass20057
Hassard200753
Haßberger200289
Hasse1984189
Hasse198444, 84
Hasse20057
Hassel1991202
Hasselbarth199936
Hasselhorst198528
Hassen199489
Hassenfratz2008138
Hassett2006123
Hassfeldt2007109
Haßfurter200289
Hassfurther20057, 10
Hassfuther2000203
Hasshagen1995152
Hassing199489
Hasskarl198550
Hassler1996154
Hassler1998212
Hassler2000203, 204
Hassler2005211
Hasson2001221
Hasson200288
Hasstler1998214
Hast;arger198332
Hastain1982163
Hastain198349
Hastain198572
Hastaine1982163
Hasten1998100
Hasterman200315
Hasting1984156
Hasting199742
Hastings198739, 105
Hastings198837, 109, 172
Hastings1991213
Hastings1992150
Hastings1993177, 185
Hastings1995196
Hastings199985, 134
Hastings200479, 178, 179
Haston198264
Haston198786
Haston1991153
Haston1996109
Hasty1982120
Hasty199565, 146
Hasty1996162
Ha-------t2004162
Hatch1993187
Hatch1996198
Hatch1999184
Hatchard1995122
Hatchcock198713
Hatche199937
Hatcher1981190
Hatcher198258
Hatcher19835
Hatcher1985150
Hatcher1986194
Hatcher198837, 162
Hatcher199333, 162, 165
Hatcher199448
Hatcher19952, 136
Hatcher1997170, 218
Hatcher199819, 21
Hatcher199922
Hatcher200014
Hatcher200262, 102, 239
Hatcher200397, 98
Hatcher2005177
Hatcher2006244
Hatcher200753
Hatcher200826
Hatcherson19979
Hatchet1982209
Hatchett200710
Hatehette1981120
Hatfield198145
Hatfield198264
Hatfield198348, 91, 176
Hatfield19848
Hatfield198688, 90, 91
Hatfield1992168
Hatfield1995137
Hatfield199699
Hatfield199728
Hatfield20009, 162, 171, 201
Hatfield200126, 76, 166
Hatfield200331, 96, 97, 100, 223, 224, 234
Hatfield200455
Hatfield2008159, 214
Hatfleld198820
Hathaway198170
Hathaway198464, 96, 97
Hathaway198521
Hathaway1991213
Hathaway199497
Hathaway2001183
Hathaway2008158
Hathcock1982128
Hathcock2008145
Hathman1990110
Hathman200172
Hathorgly?200739
Hathrock2006181
Hatler1981156
Hatler19907
Hatley198837
Hatley199312
Hatl---n200783
Hatmaker199755
Hatman1996105
Hatmi1998173
Haton19831
Hatridge1981178
Hatridge1982120
Hatridge1983115, 162
Hatridge199374
Hatt2004113
Hattan198429
Hatten198279, 209
Hatten1984177
Hatten1985116
Hatten1986114
Hatten198864
Hatten199189
Hatten1993213
Hatten1994131
Hatten1996154
Hatten1997215
Hatten2001148
Hatten2007119
Hatter1987217
Hatter199570
Hattersley199647
Hatton19828, 9, 202
Hatton1985116, 167
Hatton198614, 114
Hatton198712
Hatton199770
Hatton2001197, 205, 238
Hatton2002167
Hatton200627, 28
Hatton2007102
Hatwart2003221
Hau200289
Hauber199878
Hauck198162
Hauck1995207, 209
Hauck199643
Hauck200238, 89, 106
Hauck200360, 105
Hauck2004104, 158
Hauck20057, 75, 76, 145
Häudel199832
Hauenstein199399
Hauer2000203
Hauer2004200
Hauermann2007143
Haufmann2008188
Haufschmitt200257
Haug2004104
Hauge198713
Haugh19936, 66
Haugh2005113
Haughawout198425
Haughawout1997152
Haughawout2004211
Haughawout2008112
Haughedt[?]2001148
Haughey2006159
Haughf200841
Haughm1996132
Haught1995195
Haught2002225
Hauher198464
Haukap199864
Haukenberry1991104
Haukins199877
Hauley199739
Haulman1997215
Haulman1998222
Haülslamp2008188
Haumann1985211
Haumann1992111
Haun1982209
Haun198697, 213
Haun199478, 79, 82
Haun1999197
Haun2006165
Haun200725
Haunce2007228
Haunschild199727
Haupes200347, 94, 217
Haupt200026
Haupt2004114
Haupt20057, 201, 202, 203
Haupt200718, 19, 93, 94, 95, 142, 143, 222, 223, 224
Hauschild199969, 72
Hauschild200810, 11, 104, 105, 106, 160
Hausden2002135
Hausding199789
Hause2002135
Hauser199568
Hauser199622, 43, 143
Hauser200376
Hauser2004121, 122, 123
Hauser2008139
Hausewesh2007104
Hausgen2007144
Haushalter2001136
Hausin1983166
Hauska2000100, 101
Hausladen2008139
Haüsler2008125
Hausley198799
Hausman200675
Hausmann199566
Hausmann199610
Hausmann1998207, 221
Hausmann2000209
Hausmann2001243
Hausmann200559
Hausmann200683
Haussler199054
Haussler200473
Häußler200558
Haustein20057
Haut1984156
Hauvier200543
Hauway1982220
Havard198257, 222
Havdon2006175
Havel1989134
Havelar1994151
Havelka19948
Havelke199461, 121, 181
Haven199675, 154
Haven2004211
Havener19936
Havener1995192
Havens198142, 109, 110, 113, 166, 168, 170, 171
Havens1989182
Havens199396
Havens1994101
Havens200222
Havens200380
Havens200713, 163
Havens2008159
Haverkamp2006218
Haverland198713
Haverly198425
Haverstick1987222
Haverstick200318, 19, 81, 163
Haverstick2004211
Haverty198872
Haverty2000134
Haves200010
Haveter1991192
Havetun1982163
Havner199797
Havorth199990
Haw19822, 98
Haw19835
Haw1989134
Haw199694
Haw1998236
Haw2000136
Haward1989134
Hawdon199422
Hawe2005170
Hawegan2001136
Hawer2004203
Hawes1996167
Hawes200277
Hawk(s)1990126, 205
Hawk1982222
Hawk198432
Hawk198646
Hawk199124, 145
Hawk199374
Hawk199575, 79, 80
Hawk2007202
Hawk2008109
Hawke1994202
Hawken198425
Hawken1993100
Hawken199947
Hawken2006159
Hawkens1981206
Hawkens199348, 72
Hawkes200030
Hawkes200398
Hawkin2000158
Hawkings199738
Hawkings199937
Hawkings2001136
Hawkins198122, 35, 36, 181, 184, 185, 190, 238, 239
Hawkins198145
Hawkins19826, 8, 9, 48, 54, 96, 197
Hawkins198335, 36, 127, 156, 179
Hawkins198425, 30, 147
Hawkins198532, 49, 61, 105, 160, 167, 168
Hawkins198614, 105, 161, 170
Hawkins198713, 45, 46, 47, 81, 82, 224
Hawkins198837, 71, 121, 134, 174, 215, 217
Hawkins198920, 40, 73, 130, 134, 183, 230
Hawkins199048, 126, 179, 202, 203
Hawkins19917, 88, 90, 94
Hawkins199233, 58, 131, 140, 237
Hawkins19933, 40, 41, 66, 72, 100, 122, 126, 157, 213
Hawkins199415, 131, 132, 193, 227, 230
Hawkins199532, 81, 89, 124, 137, 167, 168, 206
Hawkins199647, 78, 88, 97, 105, 154, 161, 168, 179, 181, 197
Hawkins199741, 51, 76, 83, 126, 142, 143, 148, 151, 154, 236
Hawkins199864
Hawkins199964, 78, 87, 91, 184
Hawkins200042, 116, 165, 191
Hawkins200138, 77, 100, 118, 155, 180, 205
Hawkins200246, 124, 135, 204, 210, 214, 228, 238, 239, 241
Hawkins200322, 53, 70, 118, 119, 224, 242, 245
Hawkins200473, 85, 86, 97, 100, 108, 168, 182, 210
Hawkins200538, 39, 112, 223
Hawkins200621, 77, 80
Hawkins200799, 150, 151, 217, 224
Hawkins200840, 100, 110, 128, 214, 227
Hawkinsmith1991213
Hawkinson198837
Hawks198713
Hawks1989134
Hawks199560, 124
Hawks1996138
Hawks1999158
Hawks2000162
Hawksley200679
Hawley1981210
Hawley19822
Hawley19835
Hawley19844
Hawley1986105
Hawley1992153, 211
Hawley199494
Hawley1995124
Hawley1996178
Hawley199923, 96, 97, 156
Hawley2000159, 175
Hawley2003103
Hawley2007142, 143, 222, 223
Hawlicek200098
Hawn198435, 108, 109
Hawn199177
Hawn1992213
Hawn200114
Hawn200735
Hawn2008100
Haworth198131, 35, 36, 38, 39, 42, 89, 91, 111, 112, 164, 171, 206
Haworth1991154
Haworth1996154
Haworth200621
Haworth2008148
Haws1986113
Haws199982
Hawse2002184
Hawser198837
Hawson198713
Hawson1991223
Hawthorn198837
Hawthorn200418
Hawthorn2005224
Hawthorn2008138
Hawthorne1992117, 167
Hawton1995124
Hawxworth2003211
Hay1982209
Hay1984192
Hay198517
Hay198978
Hay199334, 161
Hay199564, 217
Hay200144
Hay2007188
Hayar2002173
Haycock1982179
Haycock200637
Haycraft1981210
Haycraft198837
Haycraft199048
Hayde198425
Hayden198183, 127, 199
Hayden1982115, 145
Hayden198370, 77, 189
Hayden198425
Hayden198519, 66
Hayden198631, 113, 209
Hayden198713
Hayden1988131, 217, 232
Hayden1989144, 180, 202, 229, 230
Hayden199048, 54
Hayden199188, 213
Hayden1992112, 159
Hayden199321
Hayden199467, 131
Hayden1995136, 207
Hayden1996152
Hayden199923, 25, 27
Hayden2000116, 131, 155, 156, 157, 236, 237
Hayden200144
Hayden200257, 70, 71, 72, 87, 173, 174, 175, 176, 184, 216, 217, 218, 219
Hayden20047, 9, 21, 81, 83, 144, 231, 233, 242
Hayden200584, 171
Hayden200610, 73, 123, 155, 156, 157, 177, 179, 226, 227, 235, 236, 237, 238
Hayden200740, 41, 72, 73, 75, 101
Hayden200838, 158
Haydon198713
Haydon1997202
Haydon1998148
Haydon200271, 143
Haydon2003242, 243, 244
Haydyn2004167
Hayelon2000131
Hayens199780
Hayer1998127, 190
Hayes1981229, 230
Hayes198145
Hayes198232, 100, 146, 189
Hayes19835, 11, 42, 113, 156
Hayes19848, 25, 56, 172
Hayes1985118
Hayes198614, 54, 55, 105, 180, 220
Hayes198792, 94, 98, 102
Hayes198837, 118
Hayes199112, 213
Hayes1992232
Hayes1993103
Hayes199488
Hayes1995124, 161, 219
Hayes1996224
Hayes199773, 146
Hayes199839, 51, 81, 150, 165
Hayes199924, 27, 147, 234
Hayes200013, 134
Hayes200141, 78, 117
Hayes200353, 118, 119, 135, 240
Hayes2004159, 165, 167, 210, 231, 232, 233
Hayes200574, 112, 158
Hayes200630, 206
Hayes200724, 26, 107
Hayes200827, 143
Haygenmu1981144
Hayhurst2002100
Hayhusk1993158
Hayler199786
Haymaker1994101
Haymaker2003243
Hayman2008180
Haymar199928
Hayme19848
Hayme199387
Haymes19848
Hayn2005145, 146
Hayn200724
Hayne198432, 39
Hayne198753
Haynee1999148
Hayner200850
Haynes198120, 66, 76, 181, 220
Haynes198220, 64, 100, 132, 159, 169, 181, 217
Haynes1983225
Haynes1985198, 221
Haynes198623, 114, 220
Haynes198713, 53
Haynes1988101
Haynes1989195, 197
Haynes199060, 61
Haynes1992178
Haynes199321, 24
Haynes199439, 101
Haynes1995177
Haynes1996197, 9, 154
Haynes199878, 222, 228
Haynes200094, 179
Haynes2002166
Haynes2004167, 233
Haynes2005244
Haynes20069
Haynes2007188
Haynes200833, 34, 73, 97, 98
Haynie198614
Haynie1989100
Haynie199915, 148
Haynie2001156
Haynie2002246
Hays1981178
Hays198225, 47, 83, 167, 209
Hays1983129, 164, 205, 217, 218
Hays19844, 25, 93, 111, 133, 172
Hays198554, 61, 72, 115, 167, 185
Hays198660, 61, 115
Hays198713, 92, 107
Hays198837, 118, 198
Hays1989143, 206-210
Hays199088
Hays1991101
Hays199288, 118, 122, 140, 169, 179, 182, 183, 186, 188, 191
Hays199323, 24, 34, 90, 91, 93, 128, 157
Hays199435, 95, 205
Hays1995135, 136, 137
Hays1996105
Hays199738, 71
Hays199879, 102, 103, 108, 164
Hays199920, 28, 30, 149, 232
Hays200063
Hays2001211
Hays200246, 106, 135, 149
Hays200346, 96, 97, 99, 221
Hays200478, 85, 165, 224
Hays200538, 112, 215
Hays20064, 29, 54, 119, 138, 180
Hays200747
Hays200843, 148, 158
Hayse1989134
Hayse199995
Hayslip1981157
Hayson2004220
Hayt1993158
Hayten1983209
Hayter199390
Hayth198451
Hayth1991149
Haythe1994177, 224
Haythorne1992170
Hayward198332
Hayward1984202
Hayward198779
Hayward1992176
Hayward199330
Hayward199488
Hayward1995124, 135
Hayward1998160
Hayward200585
Hayward2008180
Haywayd198837
Haywood198121, 142-145
Haywood199321, 75
Haywood199488
Haywood200145, 148
Haywood20067
Haywood2007189, 232
Hayworth1981104, 114
Hayworth198566
Hayworth1991154
Hayworth200353, 94
Hayworth2008147
Hazard199318
Hazard1996138
Hazard199840
Hazard200242
Hazard2006158
Haze199923
Hazel1983225
Hazel1985161
Hazel200288
Hazel2003135, 136, 218
Hazell200428
Hazelrigg200434
Hazelrigg2007102
Hazeltine198713
Hazelton1991149
Hazelton200461
Hazelton2005208
Hazelton2007202
Hazelwood198176
Hazelwood198837
Hazelwood2006165
Hazelwood200760
Hazen1982101
Hazen1993189
Hazen1996154
Hazen199737
Hazen2004238
Hazill1983188
Hazlet2007200
Hazletine1996154
Hazleton2000208
Hazlett1982159
Hazlett19848, 25
Hazlett199246
Hazlewood1995137
Hazzard198425
Hazzard200542
H---dan200655
Head1981240
Head198145
Head1982178
Head1983103, 116
Head198614
Head198713, 199, 200
Head198897
Head199253, 144
Head199397
Head1995177
Head199677, 154
Head199729
Head1998235
Head199936
Head2001136
Head200525
Head2006159, 206
Head2007120
Head2008184
Headen1984148
Headington198899
Headlee19825, 7, 9, 99
Headlee1985167
Headlee198781
Headlee1988230
Headlee198922
Headlee199434
Headlee2001206
Headlee2002198
Headlee2007110
Headler2007110
Headley1981172
Headley1985167
Headley198837
Headley2002214
Headloe19835
Headrick198614
Headrick198940
Headrick199195, 185
Headrick1996125
Headrick199722
Headrick200513
Headrick2007155
Headricks200629
Headspeith198755
Heady1981124
Heady19835
Heady198999
Heady199360
Heady199634, 97
Heady199751, 126
Heady2004245
Heady2005246
Heagen199937, 38
Heages1984147
Heagy2008114
Heaight200283
Heal1993158, 159
Heald1981148
Heald198373, 143
Heald198614
Heald198713
Heald1988171
Heald1992109
Healey1981145
Healy1995122
Healy1998190
Healy2002128, 135
Healy200338
Heap199470
Heard198652
Heard1994200
Heard199590
Heard1996105, 130
Heard1997162
Heard200041, 53
Heard200220
Heard2003175
Heard2006155, 156, 157
Hearell1987209
Hearld200458
Hearle200725
Hearman2001135
Hearn1981156
Hearn1993213
Hearn199470
Hearne1995215
Hearon2008111
Hearrell1987209
Hearrell1999191
Hearrell2008110
Hearring1981123
Hearse198837
Hearsman2004228
Hearst198123, 25
Hearst19842
Hearst1985196
Hearst2005177
Hearst200694
Heart198837
Heart199932
Heart2000152, 200
Heart2004232
Heartz198837
Heaseans2003136
Heaston2007123, 124, 188
Heater198145
Heath198122, 25
Heath19823
Heath198561
Heath198713
Heath199070
Heath199177, 226
Heath199274
Heath1995101
Heath1996207
Heath199769, 79, 228
Heath199878, 150
Heath199982, 199, 207
Heath200019, 152, 199
Heath2001119
Heath200234, 76
Heath2004214
Heath2007142
Heath200841
Heathcocke198713
Heathcote1994179
Heather200332
Heather2004142
Heatherby199630
Heatherington2008119
Heatherly198122, 24, 26
Heatherly198614
Heatherly199269
Heatherly199575, 76, 78
Heatherly1996182
Heatherly199769
Heatherly199877
Heatherly2001198
Heathers2004220
Heathes2002236
Heathman1986182
Heathman1988195
Heathman200172
Heathman200288
Heathman200495
Heathwood1984100
Heaton198713
Heaton1991213
Heaton2005211
Heaton2008114, 115, 116, 183, 186, 245, 246
Heaussler1981210
Heave200621
Heaven1985196
Heavener2002239
Heavens200549
Heavilin2003124
Heavin199689
Heavin199932
Heavin2006239
Hebbard1988111, 218
Hebdr---?200174
Hebel2008147
Heber200875
Heberle1995195
Heberling1988209
Heberling200680
Hebert2004135
Hebler1992205
Hebler200238
Hebner1989134
Hebnian?199926
Hebrack2003112
Hebrank2004111
Hechenberger2005216
Hechler2008127
Hecht1983137
Hecht2002211
Hecht200473
Hecht2008178, 180
Heck1982137, 189
Heck198958
Heck1993101
Heck200136
Heck2003191
Heck2005184
Heck200818
Hecke198837
Heckelman200145
Heckelman200490, 152
Heckelmann20036, 7, 88, 226, 227
Heckelmann200642
Heckemeyer198256
Hecker199137, 185
Hecker1994155
Hecker200289
Heckerson2007162
Heckert200353
Heckleman199321
Heckman199677
Heckman2000184
Heckman200581
Heckmann198253
Heckmann199842, 207
Heckmann199953
Heckmann2000114, 211
Heckmann200684, 168
Heckmaster1992170
Heckord200353
Hecock2003141
Hecox198370
Hedberg199675
Hedden1997153
Hedden1998152
Heddinburg198211
Heddinghaus1997151
Heddisheimer200880, 81
Heddleson1993161
Heddrick200618
Heddy199141, 185
Heddy1992236
Heddy199360
Heder200710
Hederick200398
Hedgcath1981219
Hedge198168
Hedge198713
Hedge198837
Hedge199828
Hedge199997
Hedgepeth19829, 92, 97, 99
Hedgepeth1983176
Hedgepeth198515, 17
Hedges198158, 59
Hedges1982137
Hedges198713, 104
Hedges199258, 126, 179
Hedges1996139
Hedges199992
Hedges200219, 228
Hedges200573
Hedges2006163
Hedgpath1990131, 133
Hedgpeth200182
Hedrick198145
Hedrick198425
Hedrick1986137
Hedrick1987200
Hedrick198837, 121, 227
Hedrick1989224
Hedrick199048, 109
Hedrick1993110, 189
Hedrick1995136, 137
Hedrick1999204
Hedrick200034
Hedrick2008247
Hedspeth198279
Hedspeth1986181
Hedspeth1996205
Hedt?1983202
Heeb2005187
Heeden198526
Heedkamp1987195
Heeg200289
Heege199839
Heeger1995101
Heekerson200892
Heeler198713
Heer200576
Heer2006138
Heerd199954
Heerman198572
Heermann199764
Heermann200573
Heermans1996138
Heersketter2005145
Heersmans199399
Hees199494
Hees1995153, 154
Heesemann1983196
Heeter198713
Heether1987111
Heether1990202
Heether19917
Heeton198837
Heferkamp1981151
Heffelmann200816
Heffern199241
Hefflefinger200686
Heffleman2008113
Heffley200660
Hefflin2000158
Heffliz200055
Heffly200055
Heffner2004102
Hefford2006138
Hefley1985165
Hefley200056
Heflin198163
Heflin198855, 182
Heflin199128-30, 95
Hefner1981206
Hefner198485
Hefner1987105
Hefner199997
Hefner200422
Hefroan19974
Hefti199361
Hefton199366
Hefton1995136
Hegans198123
Hegel1999178
Hegel200557
Hegemann2005201, 202
Heger2008139
Hegerding20057
Hegg2003168, 169
Heggars1998235
Hegler1999180
Hegnight198837
Hehe198633
Hehn?200879
Hehnstetter200289
Hehr200883
Heiberger2005216, 217, 218
Heickr1997235
Heid198538
Heid2004115
Heidbreder1996139
Heidbrink2005150
Heidbroder198679
Heidbtier1995102, 194
Heidefuchs200112
Heidefuchs200814
Heidegger199675
Heidel2000179
Heideler2007142, 143
Heideman1999102
Heideman2004116
Heideman200581
Heidemann200556
Heidemann2008123, 139
Heidena2005148
Heidenfelder20027, 9, 98
Heidenreich2003104
Heidenreich2005221
Heidenrieich2005151
Heidernan1997143
Heidfus200878
Heidkamp2001115
Heidkamp2008151
Heidkampst198679
Heidlage2000101
Heidlage2005202
Heidler200098, 100
Heidler200718, 19
Heidmann2003146, 225, 226, 227
Heidmann2006173
Heidorn199948
Heidorn20059
Heidrial1998156
Heidsick199075
Heidsick20014
Heidsick200675
Heidsieck200557
Heidtkamp2008151
Heidwald199387
Heier200048
Heiert2004121
Heifner1983122
Heifner200898
Heigan1981229
Heighton198837
Heights199411
Heignze199659
Heikmann2000113
Heikort198484
Heil198197
Heil2004115
Heil200657, 222
Heilbron198632
Heilbron2000234
Heileman1995195
Heilich2001125
Heilmann200289
Heilmann200819
Heim19835
Heim198633
Heim1987215
Heim2000210
Heim200289
Heim200557
Heim200656, 57, 102, 169, 184
Heim200717
Heim2008139
Heimaman2008214
Heiman19969
Heiman200595
Heiman200718, 94
Heimann1996222
Heimann200098, 128
Heimann2005202
Heimann2007142, 143
Heimbach200289
Heimbacher2006123
Heimberger198993
Heimberger200552
Heimbrock1987195
Heimburger1997103
Heimeier2006224
Heimens200683
Heimsohn1995153, 155
Heimsohn1997106
Heimsohn1998140
Heimsoth198570
Heimsoth1995154
Heimsoth199616, 17, 18, 19, 21
Heimsoth200277
Heimueller20057
Hein1984181
Hein199497
Hein199621, 61
Hein199843
Hein2004154
Hein200577, 216
Hein200715
Heinbach200114, 16
Heinbach200816
Heinbak198276
Heine1984188
Heine199488
Heine2004138
Heine20057
Heineck1987217
Heinecke200358
Heinemann200289
Heinemann2004111
Heinemann20057
Heinemann200794
Heinemann2008203
Heinen1994152
Heinery198387
Heiney200178
Heinlein200289
Heinmann200111
Heinnemann200096
Heinrich1985109
Heinrich199048
Heinrich1994214
Heinrich199575, 76
Heinrich199617
Heinrich1997235
Heinrich1999162
Heinrich200112
Heinrich20057
Heinrich200817, 79, 80, 81
Heinricher200198
Heinrichs199373
Heinrichs1995157, 158
Heinrichs200581
Heinrichs2006221
Heinrichs200710
Heinrichs200879, 81, 204
Heinrichshofen20025
Heinrichshofen2006198
Heins1984189
Heins199970
Heins200120
Heins200270, 71, 72
Heinselman199675
Heinser2006123
Heinsoth199614
Heintz1998156
Heintzleman199797
Heiny199677
Heinz198637
Heinz2001171, 173
Heinz2004112
Heinz2006100, 101, 198
Heinz2008127
Heinze1988182
Heinze2006102, 184
Heinzelman2001143, 144
Heinzelmann1996143
Heinzelmann2001144
Heipertz1996124
Heirman200772
Heironymus1997214
Heis200289
Heisch1987192
Heisch2008102
Heise199340
Heisel198837
Heisel1995220
Heisenger2006119
Heiser1982197
Heiserer2000103
Heiskell2002232
Heisler2000101
Heismeyer1999163
Heismeyer2002211
Heiss1981116, 118
Heiss1984170
Heiss1997216
Heisser2006123
Heissner2003214
Heistad2001177
Heister200088
Heisterberg198569
Heisterberg1995154, 156
Heisterberg199616, 17, 18, 19
Heisterberg2002165
Heisterkamp19944
Heisy19875, 13
Heit1985105
Heitbring200582
Heitbrink1984133
Heitbrink200729, 113, 114
Heitentelder1984186
Heithold20035, 6, 7, 8, 225, 227
Heithold200641, 173
Heitkamp198445
Heitkamp200115, 17, 111
Heitkamp2004154
Heitkamp200879, 81, 139, 153, 155, 204
Heitman1990123
Heitman1995147
Heitman200381
Heitmann198256
Heitmann200114
Heitmann200492, 93
Heitmann20057
Heitmann200878
Heitmeier200358
Heits1990149
Heitz1997183
Heitz2004159
Heitzeberg1996140
Heitzer1993101
Heitzleman198276
Heitzler1997179
Heitzler1998172
Heitzler2008125
Heizer1997151
Heizer1998150
Heizmann1987215
Hekelmann20035
Hekmann200582
Helameyer20069
Helarker198276
Helbeissen2008102
Helber199576
Helber2003190
Helberg199053
Helbig20036
Held1984133
Held1986217
Held1999185
Held2001112, 113, 149
Held2002126
Held2006198
Helden1987215
Heldt1996205
Helems1994101
Helfenstein199411
Helfenstein2004111
Helferich1997235
Helfly2001205
Helfrey198837
Helfrich199953
Helias199062
Helix199489
Helke199661
Helkmann2000114
Hell1982137
Hell2001175
Helland1993182
Hellburg2005201, 202
Hellemann200814, 15
Hellems1999164, 199
Hellenthal200289
Heller1981151
Heller1983227
Heller1985117
Heller198916
Heller1995104
Heller200289
Hellerbrand198318
Hellermann200819
Helling2003226
Hellm200513
Hellman199997
Hellman200048, 49, 50, 184
Hellman2001151
Hellman200490, 91, 92, 93, 152, 153, 154, 155, 215, 216
Hellman200581
Hellmann199661
Hellmann2006172
Hellmann2007159, 229
Hellmers198570
Hellmich1995220
Hellmuth200289
Hellriegel200883
Hellrung2008139
Hellweg2008123, 139
Hellwig1983195
Hellwig20057
Hellyer200216
Hellyer200724, 25, 26
Helm198176
Helm1982209
Helm1983156, 176
Helm1985197
Helm1987182
Helm1988204, 230
Helm1993159, 189
Helm1996183
Helm1997146
Helm199942
Helm2000126
Helm2001150
Helm200219, 89
Helm200513, 213
Helm200629
Helm20079, 212
Helmann2006173
Helmbacher200257, 58
Helmeck1983144
Helmendach200876, 172
Helmendack200876
Helmer1999162, 163
Helmer2007107
Helmerichs20057
Helmers1995158
Helmers2004114
Helmes198614
Helmes200141
Helmhold199717
Helmich1996186, 122
Helmich20014
Helmich200675
Helmick19858
Helmick198785
Helmie1998235
Helmkamp1986146
Helmkamp198821
Helmkamper199688
Helmke1995102
Helmle1997183
Helmreich2002169
Helmrich2002230
Helms1982
Helms1983176
Helms198580
Helms198614, 155
Helms1992172
Helms1993182
Helms1994201, 205
Helms19955, 6, 7, 12, 137
Helms199738, 215
Helms2000191
Helms200320
Helms200473
Helms200551
Helmskamp?2003164
Helmstadt199675
Helmuth2001149
Helmuth2002214
Helnich1985211
Helpbringer199495
Helper2002210
Helpingstine1983177
Helsay2004171
Helsel2000163
Helsey198566
Helsley198713
Helsley200260
Helsonbeck1993165
Helt?1983202
Helt1982209
Helt199699
Helterbrand198444
Helterbrand2005177
Heltibrand2001149
Heltich200515
Heltig200515
Helton198122, 230
Helton198145
Helton1982103
Helton198519, 72
Helton198644
Helton198713
Helton199142, 132-134
Helton1993179
Helum1983176
Helvey1984177
Helvey198566, 70
Helvey199778
Helvey199881
Helvia1984177
Helvig1984177
Helvy1992192
Helwig199195
Helwig199567
Helwig199838, 43
Helwig200114, 15
Helwig200816, 19, 150, 151, 152, 154
Helworth2003218
Heman1993128
Heman1996144
Heman20069
Hemann199661
Hembre200618
Hembree198164
Hembree198332
Hembree1990126
Hembree2001178
Hembrey2002135
Hemeyer2000239, 240
Hemingway1985183
Hemingway198713
Hemingway19901
Hemingway2005169
Hemker1996122
Hemkes200048
Hemm2007198
Hemme1987191
Hemme1998191
Hemme1999164
Hemme200317
Hemmerle2008139
Hemming1988175
Hemming2004192, 246
Hemmingway2005232
Hempel2001168
Hempen20057
Hemphill19846
Hemphill198713
Hemphill199535
Hempslard200456
Hempsmyer2001177
Hempstard200456
Hempstead19835
Hempstead1985167
Hempstead198627-29
Hempstead1991149
Hempstead199272, 73, 196, 199
Hempstead1999109
Hempstead2007191
Hemret2004200
Hemrick2004142
Hemry198941
Hemry199126
Hemsed1997108
Hemstreet199048
Hemsworth200725, 27
Henarecker2006122
Henby198416
Henchan?1983213
Henchan199590
Henchran?1983213
Hencke20059
Hencke200880
Henckern200378
Henckler1996140
Hende2006179
Hendell200242
Hendermann200111
Hendersen2002237
Hendershot1988175
Hendershott199647
Henderson198145
Henderson198163, 76, 155
Henderson198247, 76, 90, 96
Henderson19835, 216
Henderson198425, 29, 51, 59, 64, 100, 156, 165
Henderson198515, 17, 61, 167, 184, 196, 207
Henderson198614, 16, 105, 188
Henderson198713
Henderson198813, 37, 75, 111, 116, 137, 140, 177
Henderson1989129, 182
Henderson19918, 11, 28, 75, 77
Henderson1992194, 196, 203, 236
Henderson199330, 31, 32, 54, 74, 95, 155, 157, 164, 165, 185, 213
Henderson199496, 204
Henderson1995100, 133, 135, 136, 179, 212
Henderson199675, 77, 105
Henderson199728, 33, 38, 42, 69, 70, 96
Henderson199852, 78, 100, 127, 152, 160, 204
Henderson199946, 47, 48, 90
Henderson20009, 13, 56, 63, 93, 131, 133, 137, 184, 199
Henderson200122, 25, 52, 88, 96, 117, 118, 149, 166, 183
Henderson200246, 106, 138
Henderson200319, 35, 46, 94
Henderson200515, 72, 73, 74, 142, 191
Henderson20065, 60, 87, 96, 120, 159, 181, 236
Henderson200724, 62, 82, 116, 140, 238
Henderson200834, 37, 51, 90, 110, 137, 157, 186, 212, 246
Hendertetes198378
Hendes1992223
Hendgen1996143
Hendle2006231
Hendley198837
Hendley199067
Hendley1999226
Hendon1987105
Hendon1997214
Hendrecks1984210
Hendren200172
Hendren200443, 85, 168
Hendrich19969
Hendrick198132, 59, 101
Hendrick198145
Hendrick1985105
Hendrick1985167
Hendrick1986161, 165, 166
Hendrick198713, 104
Hendrick1993228
Hendrick1995136, 191
Hendrick1996105, 169
Hendrick1997128
Hendrick200314
Hendrick200683, 114
Hendricks198159, 101, 229
Hendricks1982120
Hendricks1983144, 147
Hendricks1984156
Hendricks198797
Hendricks19885
Hendricks198960
Hendricks1990180
Hendricks199113
Hendricks199341, 138
Hendricks199497, 181
Hendricks1995191
Hendricks1996105, 130, 162
Hendricks199733, 114, 115, 154, 181
Hendricks1998153, 163
Hendricks199928, 164
Hendricks200030, 64
Hendricks20018, 20, 34, 72, 158, 182
Hendricks200456
Hendricks200654, 78, 117
Hendricks2007119, 198
Hendricks2008201
Hendrickson198318
Hendrickson19848, 64
Hendrickson199336
Hendrickson1995136
Hendrickson199675
Hendrickson1999234
Hendrickson2000156, 183
Hendrickson200145, 220
Hendrickson200317, 18, 19, 80
Hendrickson2004210
Hendrickson2005215
Hendrix198258, 90
Hendrix198356
Hendrix198532, 66, 167
Hendrix198793, 94
Hendrix198926, 57, 60
Hendrix199037
Hendrix1993139
Hendrix199490, 203
Hendrix199726
Hendrix199821, 108, 142
Hendrix200030
Hendrix2001146, 158, 179
Hendrix2003188
Hendrix200437
Hendrix200513
Hendrix2008157
Hendrixson199366
Hendron1991186
Hendrshot198888
Hendry1987105
Hendry1991213
Hendry1994158
Hendryx1988115
Hendson200346
Hendy2008121
Heneberg1993229
Henegan198276
Heneke2003145
Henemann1994181
Henerick199334
Henett1984156
Heney19835
Hengehold200581
Henger1996141
Henger200557
Henggeler1988180
Hengholz200582
Henies199986
Heniford1989140
Henig2005146
Heniger(?)199599
Hening1981125
Hening1997166
Hening2002141
Henington2001179
Henisey199258
Henison198837
Henke198115
Henke1985212
Henke1996211
Henke200818, 81
Henkel198528
Henkel198680
Henkel200557
Henkel200815, 150
Henkelmann20035, 227
Henkels2005151
Henken2003114
Henken2008152
Henkins198395
Henkins198464
Henkins1996168
Henkle1991171
Henkle1993189
Henkson?200346
Henlein199322
Henlein200289
Henley198145
Henley1983159
Henley198714
Henley1995178
Henley199744, 45, 215
Henley200344
Henley2007242
Henlry2005170
Henly199466
Henly1995137
Henly199852
Henly2001186
Henly200679
Henmann198682
Henn1986174
Henn2002230
Henn2004221, 222
Henn200582, 106
Henn2006138
Henn2008136
Henne199048
Henne1992125, 126
Henne2007110
Henneberg198837
Henneberg200558
Henneberger1984143
Henneberger1993229
Henneberger20057
Hennecke2005217, 221
Hennedy1989185
Hennefeld2008139
Hennegin1991213
Henneke199665
Henneke200390, 144
Henneke200612, 13, 15, 93, 106, 176, 177, 237, 238, 240
Henneke200839
Henneken200615, 105, 107, 177, 178, 179, 235, 236, 240
Henneken200837, 38
Hennekes2008139
Hennelly1997147
Henneman19948, 61, 121, 182
Hennemann1983198
Hennemann2003104
Hennessee1981219
Hennessey1995124
Hennessey1999122
Hennessey200660
Hennessy199567, 165
Hennessy2000184
Henneyman200422
Henneysaken1994134
Henni1996150
Hennick200013
Henniford1984156
Hennig200289
Hennigan1983225
Henning19828, 99
Henning198796, 97, 100, 103, 104, 105, 106
Henning199339, 158
Henning1997213
Henning2002231
Henning200653
Henning200752
Henninger198714
Henninger200629
Hennings2000158, 159, 184
Hennings200198
Hennrich199580
Hennson2002213
Henote2006138
Henr--199830
Henreck1986113
Henrich1984105
Henrich1997234, 235
Henrich199831, 42
Henrich199953, 54
Henrich2000113, 114, 209
Henrich200115, 243
Henrich2006170
Henrich200882, 83
Henrichs200113
Henrichs2008113
Henrick198162
Henrick198257
Henrick1987200
Henrick1988118
Henrick2002100
Henrick2006170
Henricks199469
Henricks1995190
Henrie1991213
Henrie200851
Henrietta1989202
Henriod1988119
Henry Francis Xavier200421
Henry198121, 25
Henry19824, 85, 98, 146, 153, 217
Henry198332, 43, 185, 186
Henry19843, 25, 36, 64, 146
Henry198566, 69, 70, 167
Henry198642
Henry198714, 103, 225
Henry19881, 37, 65, 80, 115, 149, 181
Henry1989142, 182, 183
Henry199037, 118, 125, 136, 156, 199
Henry199126, 89, 95, 185, 213
Henry1992185, 214, 215, 217, 219, 220
Henry19936, 12, 41, 57, 87, 102, 155, 160, 161
Henry199459, 70, 101, 125, 132, 210, 211, 212, 226, 227
Henry199576, 78, 119, 137, 170
Henry199655, 187, 188, 192, 105, 138, 154
Henry199730, 38, 42, 81, 91, 105, 146, 152, 164, 217
Henry199852, 102, 103, 120, 150, 152, 177, 223
Henry199927, 140, 164, 212
Henry200014, 152, 204
Henry20018, 47, 136, 178, 183, 221
Henry20027, 8, 13, 22, 98, 235
Henry200397, 134, 163, 184
Henry200423, 62, 99, 102, 105, 138, 142, 154, 159, 176
Henry200512, 48, 49, 52, 115, 116, 119, 124, 168, 232
Henry200654
Henry2007102, 120, 121
Henry200847, 72, 167
Henryford198862
Henryford2006206
Henrys198181
Hensath1981150
Henschel1984187
Henschel1992140
Henschen1982190
Hensel198614
Hensel1995101
Henseler1996143
Henselmeyer1983139
Hensely198140
Hensely2006221
Hensen198166
Hensen1983169
Hensen1987181
Hensen1988125
Hensen199248
Hensen200569, 71, 74
Henshaw198170
Henshaw1982197
Henshaw198691
Henshaw198714
Henshaw198812
Henshaw199350, 184
Henshaw199432
Henshaw199715
Henshaw199877
Henshaw200152, 221
Henshaw2002141
Henshaw20077
Hensiek1984200
Henske2008139
Henslee199852
Henslee200562
Hensler199784
Hensley198142, 115, 171, 203
Hensley198254, 56, 97, 119, 202
Hensley198318, 109, 178
Hensley198425, 227, 229
Hensley198552, 96
Hensley1986105, 142, 183
Hensley1987103, 106
Hensley1988163
Hensley198935
Hensley199052, 118, 171
Hensley1991149
Hensley199234, 35, 36, 140, 145
Hensley199366, 188, 213
Hensley199589, 146
Hensley199670, 105
Hensley199771
Hensley199879
Hensley2000131
Hensley200255
Hensley200320, 45, 46, 80, 162
Hensley2004181
Hensley2006163
Hensley200762, 121, 231
Henslie199720
Hensly198124
Henson198122, 82, 194
Henson198264
Henson19835
Henson19848, 40, 224
Henson198873
Henson1989178, 182
Henson1990118, 171
Henson199141, 182
Henson199321, 66, 74, 16, 1795, 173, 213
Henson1994134, 135, 136, 137, 138, 214
Henson199574, 75, 196
Henson1996117, 179, 187, 188, 189, 191, 192, 87, 90, 162, 223
Henson19974
Henson199997
Henson200222
Henson20032
Henson200427, 39, 41, 42, 85, 97
Henson200633
Henson200716, 155, 217
Henson2008137, 158, 159
Hentges200573
Hentharne200353
Henthorn200353
Henthorn200782
Hentin198438
Hentjes2008191
Hentley1983210
Henton198121, 25
Henton198284
Henton198614, 152
Henton19918
Henton1992143
Hentz1991213
Hentzen200473
Henz198635
Henze1981238
Henze1996154
Henze2006191
Henze2007131, 132, 133, 134, 135, 136, 138
Henze2008228, 229, 230, 232, 233
Henzher2004203
Henzie2007136
Henzie2008232
Hepburn1995124
Hepburn2007184
Hepker2001184
Hepler198295
Hepler2000116
Hepp199953
Hepp2000113
Hepp200289
Heppel200184
Heppell2003118
Her---200113
Herabert1991163
Herald199784
Herald200270
Herald20077
Herbarth198528
Herbel200015
Herber200678
Herberer20057
Herberger198925
Herberger200257
Herbert199489
Herbert1995114, 124, 137, 194
Herbert199878
Herbert199934
Herbert2001101, 149
Herbert200289
Herbold1988139, 140
Herbst?200817
Herbst199835, 43
Herbst200114, 16, 177
Herbst200492, 152, 153, 154, 215, 216
Herbst2005187
Herbst200818, 19, 78, 79, 83, 150, 151, 152, 153
Herbster1985110
Herbster199568
Herbster199837
Hercher199623
Hercher1997102, 103
Herckenrath199331
Herd1982122, 124, 125, 127, 130, 131
Herd19848
Herd198515
Herd1986105
Herd1987101, 105
Herd1989231
Herd1996130, 132, 134
Herd199744, 45
Herd199895
Herd200124
Herd2003244
Herd20078
Herdegen200289
Herdenreich198681
Herder2003153, 154
Hereford1984164
Hereford198862, 178
Hereford199326, 95
Hereford1995136
Hereford2000199
Herelson198145
Heren199788, 89
Heren20064
Herendehl198525
Herendon200095
Hereyman198837
Herfoot2008159
Hergards19848
Hergeshermer2001185
Herget2003114, 214
Herget2005186
Herhold20036, 7, 8
Herhold200641
Herholt20036
Herider1998221
Heriford198233, 34, 102, 103, 109, 152
Herin198145
Herin1995124
Herinden200397, 171
Herindis200397
Hering198145
Hering1987190
Heringdons2002236
Herington19856
Herington2002236
Herington200317
Herkberg200558
Herkind2006223
Herl1988110
Herler?2008150
Herling2008115
Herlinger19967
Herlinger2008114, 245
Herm200626
Herman1983177
Herman198646
Herman1989134
Herman1991193
Herman199318, 87
Herman199489
Herman1995203
Herman1997183
Herman1998235
Herman199933
Herman200429, 144
Herman2006125, 160
Herman2008136
Hermann1984130
Hermann1985210
Hermann1995151, 153, 155, 157
Hermann200414, 113
Hermann20057, 75
Hermann2006169
Hermann200718, 19, 92
Hermans2000182
Hermansen1992236
Hermens2000234
Hermes199838
Hermon1983122
Herms200827
Hern198464
Hern198614
Hern1991213
Hern1993117
Hern1995120, 177
Hern199762
Hern2004104
Hern2007102
Hernandez199467
Hernden200398
Herndon1981201
Herndon1983190, 219
Herndon198425, 64
Herndon198614
Herndon198837, 65, 98
Herndon1989142
Herndon199019, 48
Herndon1991175, 213
Herndon199268
Herndon199387
Herndon199467
Herndon199560
Herndon1996126, 154
Herndon199763
Herndon1998123
Herndon1999164
Herndon200159
Herndon200274, 77, 102, 145, 159
Herndon200480, 126, 225
Herndon20066
Herndon2007105, 183
Herne199488
Herne2007110
Hernel2001185
Herner198614
Herner1988218, 219
Herner199495
Herner1997214
Herner1998221
Herney1983166
Hernichel1984187
Herning2008139
Herns199763
Hernstrom200473
Herod1983116, 200
Herod200063
Herod2004126
Herold1981142
Herold198276
Herold198329
Herold1989170
Herold199340
Herold200289
Herold20057, 148
Herold2007219
Herold2008124
Heron1995208
Herorsmann2005203
Herpel2004112
Herpst1995103
Herr199048
Herr2000183
Herr200289
Herral1981173
Herrald1981144
Herraldson1985105
Herrall1987103
Herrall1996154
Herreford2000201
Herrel198538
Herrel2006164
Herrell198140
Herrell198425
Herrell199348, 66, 72, 149
Herrell1995136
Herrelson200277
Herren198563
Herren1996160
Herren199746, 47, 88
Herren200023
Herrick198425
Herrick198627, 28, 132
Herrick1995124
Herrick199927
Herrick2004208
Herrick2006180
Herrick2008120
Herriette200479
Herriford1984157, 165
Herriford19858
Herriford1986156
Herriford198820
Herriford198965
Herriford1990117, 222
Herriford1995137
Herriford199999
Herriman198326
Herriman1986156
Herriman198985
Herriman2003118
Herrimon198969
Herrin198464
Herrin198784
Herrin198837
Herrin199333, 72, 83
Herrin200644
Herring198145
Herring198510
Herring1986159, 170
Herring198837
Herring1992197, 199, 200
Herring199669
Herring1997152
Herring2001123
Herring200253
Herring2006114
Herrington1982158, 219, 220
Herrington19835
Herrington19856, 9, 167
Herrington1988205
Herrington1990220
Herrington199334, 162
Herrington1996205
Herrington199879
Herrington1999156
Herrington200317, 76, 80, 162
Herrington2005177
Herrington2008138, 201
Herriott1995217
Herrlein200289
Herrling200289
Herrmann199954
Herrmann200289
Herrmann200684
Herrn2005106
Herrndon2008119
Herrod198176
Herrold198888
Herrold1989172
Herron1981194
Herron1984103, 105, 106
Herron198714, 207
Herron1989116
Herron199383
Herron1996154
Herron199922
Herryford198136
Herryford1988121
Herryford1990111
Herryford2007240
Herryman200328
Hersberg200113
Herschel198473
Herscher199856, 57
Herschler198477
Herschmidt2004215
Herse1996162
Herseman19922
Herseman200687
Hersh199942
Hersha198464
Hersheimer200233, 108
Hershey1984209
Hershey1987105
Hershey198837
Hershey1995137
Hershey199931
Hershfield2007160
Hershman2006138
Hersl---iam198125
Hersman200216
Herson199232
Herst198145
Hertel2000179
Hertel200363, 240
Hertenstein2008152
Herter200116
Herter200814, 15, 125, 150
Herterich200289
Hertich199643
Hertich200413, 15, 104, 105, 156, 157, 158, 222, 223
Hertich2005105
Hertick198614
Hertje2008124
Hertmann2003106, 164
Hertrich1982178
Hertrich1987192
Hertsche1993180
Hertsche199458
Heruig19835
Hervey1992146
Hervey200516
Hervey200796, 97
Herweck200577
Herwer1998134
Herwig199982
Heryford198837
Heryford199195
Heryford199395
Herz1997235
Herz199831, 207
Herz199954
Herz2000112, 113
Herz2001243
Herz20025
Herz20057
Herz200684, 170, 199
Herzberg1987217
Herzberg2005221
Herzel2001141
Herzinger199188
Herzinger1994130
Herzinger199843
Herzinger200114, 17
Herzinger200734, 169, 172
Herzinger200816, 17, 78, 82, 152, 153
Herzog199469, 211, 212, 213, 216, 217
Herzog1995215
Herzog1997185
Herzog2000240
Herzog200289
Herzog200414, 222
Herzog20057, 58, 186
Herzog2008101, 136, 139
Herzogg198837
Heschesor2006223
Hescock198863
Hescock2002117
Heseburgh2004151
Hesel2005217, 218
Heselhorst2000102
Heselmeyer200378
Heselton199048
Hesemann1998152
Heskin1989105
Heskins1984157
Heskit2004229
Hesler199341
Hesley1989129
Hesley200782
Heslip198614
Heslittow199312
Heslop199982
Hespos199035
Hespos19941
Hesrald198238
Hess1983126
Hess198464
Hess1986132, 152
Hess1987105
Hess198837
Hess199064
Hess1991103
Hess1993164
Hess199470, 89, 101
Hess199628, 90, 171, 172
Hess1997219
Heß200289
Hess200398, 151, 224
Hess200436
Hess2005144
Hess2006114
Hess2007160, 163
Hess2008124, 126, 208
Heßberg200289
Heßberger200289
Hesse1982190
Hesse198566
Hesse199125
Hesse1996198, 8
Hesse199829, 143
Hesse199937
Hesse20025, 200, 201
Hesse200380, 152
Hesse2004201
Hesse20057
Hesse200647, 160, 198
Hesse200880
Hessee199124
Hessel2000104, 105, 106, 228
Hessel200148, 49, 50, 51, 106, 109, 170, 171, 172, 173, 174, 175, 218
Hessel2004222, 223
Hessel2006232
Hessel2008139
Hesselbach200289
Hesselbruch2008125
Hessell199489
Hesselmeier199661
Hessen199933
Hesser1982190
Hesser1992231
Hesser200320, 82
Hesserich200013
Hesserich2005145
Hessey2001136
Hessing1984189
Hessinger200117
Hesskamp2005203
Heßler200289
Hessrich200462
Hessrich2005144
Hesssler2008187
Hester1981173
Hester198145
Hester198614
Hester198714
Hester199341
Hester199581, 136, 193
Hester199922, 23, 26
Hester200023
Hester200644
Hester200826
Hesterly199048
Hesterly200094
Hestin198566
Heston199628
Hestor2006234
He--t2004116
Heth1985162
Heth1996197
Hetherby1985207
Hetherington198396
Hetherington1995193
Hetreck199189
Hetreck1994131
Hetrick1984173
Hetrick198537
Hettcock19949, 62, 122
Hettenhaus199125
Hettenhaus200718, 19, 92
Hetterich200289
Hettich1997103
Hettick200515
Hettig199643
Hettig200415, 157, 222
Hetz2003214
Hetz2008126
Hetzel1996185
Hetzel1999180, 182
Hetzel2008126
Hetzler198168
Heuer20057, 48
Heu-kamp2000100, 101
Heumann1988228
Heumann1993225
Heumann19987
Heumann20007
Heumann2004160
Heumr200695
Heuring1984187
Heurt198486
Heuse2006126
Heuser1997181
Heuser2008154
Heusmann199955
Heusted1995137
Heuston2005212
Heuther2008178, 179, 180
Heuver2002225
Hevilin2003124
Hevington1989201
Hewart2001136
Heweate2001137
Hewes1983182, 184
Hewes199932
Hewett1985207
Hewett198714
Hewett1996160, 139
Hewit1995136
Hewit2004100
Hewit2006159
Hewitt1981185
Hewitt198256
Hewitt1986132
Hewitt1990115
Hewitt199137
Hewitt1993103
Hewitt1994207, 208
Hewitt1995179
Hewitt199769
Hewitt199862, 163
Hewitt200070
Hewitt200198
Hewitt2004175, 224
Hewitte1994208
Hewlett2004229
Hewlett2006146
Hewry2001186
Hewson1981194
Hewson198392
Hewuitt2003239
Hey200289, 230
Heyburner199411
Heyd200290
Heyden2008159
Heyder200682, 168
Heydon19907
Heydon200141
Heydon200625
Heydt2004126
Heydtmann2006219
Heye1981146, 154
Heye1984197, 199
Heyer1989134
Heyer1996154
Heyer200498
Heying1989223
Heying1991149, 201-203
Heying19944
Heying199555
Heying199656
Heying199760, 99
Heyne198570
Heyuembourg2001122
Heyuembourg200252
Heywood1995124
Hezel1996144
Hezlip198614
Hiatt199557
Hiatt1996182, 154
Hiatt20055
Hiatts1986105
Hibb19933
Hibbard19835
Hibbard198714
Hibbard199171, 177
Hibbard1993184
Hibbard1996142
Hibbard1998151
Hibbard200379
Hibbeler200718, 19, 21, 92, 93, 222, 223
Hibben199312
Hibberd198122
Hibbert1988218
Hibbin199312
Hibbins199312
Hibbitts1992214
Hibbler2006121
Hibbs1982190
Hibbs198464
Hibbs198552
Hibbs1991213
Hibbs1992225
Hibbs1996154
Hibbs2000200
Hibbs2008111, 146
Hibby1983163
Hibdon2000170
Hiberling1998132
Hiberty199935
Hibler198784
Hibler198837, 94
Hibler1992202, 204, 205
Hibler199361
Hibler199675
Hibler200460
Hibner199048
Hibner200353
Hichens1997146
Hichew198464
Hick(?)198145
Hick2006120
Hickam1986105
Hickam198782
Hickam1991126
Hickam199393
Hickam199562
Hickam2000131
Hickam200428, 203
Hickam2007102
Hickason199177
Hicke198837
Hickelheim20059
Hickerson1983188
Hickerson198614, 16, 18
Hickerson1991149
Hickerson19967, 8, 207
Hickerson199778
Hickerson199884
Hickerson200835, 90, 91, 115, 116, 245
Hickey1981207
Hickey1993100
Hickey199489
Hickey1995135, 136
Hickey199837
Hickey199977, 78
Hickey200628
Hicking2005188
Hickison2008115
Hicklan198837
Hicklen1982209
Hickley198714
Hicklin198614
Hicklin1989212
Hicklin199232
Hicklin1993225
Hicklin1995124
Hicklin199687, 154
Hicklin200132, 96
Hicklin200219, 104
Hicklin200551, 78
Hickman1981210, 233
Hickman1982106, 108, 111, 190, 197
Hickman198378, 187, 205, 206
Hickman1985167, 188
Hickman198614
Hickman198813, 19, 37, 80, 145
Hickman1989129
Hickman199188, 117
Hickman199395
Hickman199469, 130, 192
Hickman1995124
Hickman199659, 144
Hickman199712, 38, 171, 190, 204
Hickman199871, 88, 89, 217
Hickman199929, 34, 95, 158, 228
Hickman2000152, 163
Hickman2001155, 166
Hickman2002149, 150, 167, 172
Hickman200394, 97, 118, 221
Hickman2004185
Hickman200526, 29, 32, 34, 98, 109, 161, 164, 171, 178, 229, 232, 234
Hickman2006240
Hickman20079, 102
Hickman2008119, 234
Hickock2006146
Hickok1988106
Hickok1997147
Hickok200275
Hickok2005179
Hickok2006138
Hickox1983186
Hickox1985151, 152
Hickox198872
Hickox1998204, 206
Hicks198136, 97
Hicks198217, 22, 23, 64, 126, 178
Hicks198326, 103
Hicks198425, 130
Hicks198515, 118, 194, 207
Hicks198660, 161, 169
Hicks198714, 84
Hicks198820, 102, 127, 129, 133, 159
Hicks1989134
Hicks199057, 67
Hicks199116, 117, 213
Hicks199231, 32, 57, 87, 112, 138, 213, 214, 234
Hicks1993116
Hicks199329, 101, 165, 213
Hicks19948, 19, 22, 61, 67, 70, 101, 119, 177
Hicks199560, 124, 136, 138, 189
Hicks1996128, 130
Hicks1997108, 151
Hicks1998156, 211, 212, 213, 214
Hicks199992, 95, 134, 234, 235
Hicks200022
Hicks200171, 73, 135, 184, 186
Hicks2002143, 184, 229
Hicks200319, 76, 211, 234
Hicks200456, 246
Hicks200572, 84, 85, 178
Hicks2006120, 181
Hicks200733, 107, 220, 221
Hicks2008150, 215
Hickson1996202
Hicock199936
Hicock2007184
Hidden2005226
Hide198125
Hide198870
Hide1993159
Hiderl--200183
Hieberling1998132
Hiebner198521
Hielscher1991147
Hiemanz200683
Hiemenz200682, 83, 170
Hiener200346
Hienzmann200238
Hieper2006100
Hierb2002230
Hierche1993101
Hierman198566
Hieronymus200041
Hiers200826
Hiersley1986193
Hiet198247
Hiethold200388
Hiett198696
Hiett1991175
Hiett200246
Hiffil1995137
Hiffley200054
Hiffly200055
Higba2006138
Higbee198430
Higbee1986124, 132
Higbee198714
Higbee1992220
Higbee199373
Higbee199574, 75, 76, 77, 78, 80
Higbee1996222
Higbee200874
Higbie1984211
Higby1982163
Higdon198155
Higdon198437
Higdon2001149
Higdon200736
Higdone1995137
Higganbotham2007122
Higgen2005147
Higgens1995124, 136
Higgens2001187
Higgerson19835, 189
Higgerson199589
Higgerson2005223
Higginbotham198161
Higginbotham19895, 224
Higginbotham199122, 23, 162
Higginbotham1993175
Higginbotham1994101
Higginbotham199647
Higginbotham1999158, 209
Higginbotham200416, 237
Higginbotham200842, 158, 164
Higginbottom2002108
Higgins198237, 38, 103, 111, 163, 216
Higgins198329, 122, 183
Higgins198425, 44, 153
Higgins198615, 135
Higgins198714
Higgins198819, 37, 140
Higgins1989134, 171, 201
Higgins199180
Higgins199287, 223
Higgins199325, 177
Higgins199462, 101, 122
Higgins199564, 137
Higgins1997217
Higgins1998211, 215
Higgins1999185
Higgins200020, 41, 163, 200, 236
Higgins20018, 74, 93, 164, 186
Higgins2002136, 184
Higgins200333, 217
Higgins200473
Higgins200516, 25, 52, 84, 85
Higgins200677, 167
Higgins200747, 62
Higgins200875, 157
Higginsbottom200661
Higginson200319
Higgons1983211
Higgons19949
Higgs1997108
Higgs2001197
High1983113
High198980
High1994101
High200123, 58
High2003135, 218
Highers2002145
Highes1988130, 217
Highfiel19848
Highfill198944
Highfill199048
Highfill2006174
Highitt198595
Highland1993165
Highlander2004174
Highley1982209
Highley1985203
Highley199752
Highley2001149
Highley2004222
Highley200621
Highly199190
Highly1994132
Highsmith200679
Highswonger1991213
Hight198464
Hight199466
Hight1997175
Hight199875
Hight199994
Hight2005123
Hightower198328
Hightower1993162, 165
Hightower199446
Hightower1999122
Hightower2000199
Hightower200179, 117
Hightower2007189
Hightshoe19848
Hightshoe199677
Higins1989134
Higlee198714
Higley1995220
Higley200276
Higman1982163
Hignight198379
Hignight199391
Higson200134, 158
Hikman2002135
Hikok200480
Hilbert1982178
Hilbert198714, 217
Hilbert200499, 100
Hilberthauser200320
Hilbig2004115
Hilbinger2008127
Hilbins198645
Hilburn198298
Hilburn198424
Hilburn199397, 213
Hilda2001144
Hildebrand198254
Hildebrand198529, 167
Hildebrand198636, 176
Hildebrand1987221
Hildebrand198994
Hildebrand199194, 152
Hildebrand1992116
Hildebrand199588, 201
Hildebrand1997153
Hildebrand199821
Hildebrand2003167
Hildebrand200729, 224
Hildebrandt199970, 71
Hildebrandt2000205
Hildenburg(er)1996118
Hilderbrand200096
Hilderbrand2002143
Hilderbrand200732, 112, 141, 208
Hilderbrandt1983144
Hilderbrandt199495
Hildner200490, 92
Hildrbrand199688
Hildreth198170
Hildreth19835
Hildreth198714
Hildreth1988126
Hildreth1990216
Hildreth2002164
Hildreth2006138
Hildrith2003124
Hile19918
Hilebrand200648
Hiler1989182
Hiler200353
Hiles1981201, 238
Hiles1989101
Hiles1991213
Hiles199254, 112
Hiles2005234, 237
Hilfinger2003152
Hilfirt1994134
Hilgard200242
Hilgeman1996141
Hilgendorf199690
Hilgenstoehler2002200, 201
Hilgers1981194
Hilgert1992156
Hilgerthauser2004200
Hilke1995147
Hilke19987
Hilke199938
Hilke2001153
Hilke2004155
Hilke2008139
Hilkenstein198837
Hilker2004152
Hill198123, 30, 33, 57, 61, 69, 76, 81, 142, 143, 144, 146, 159, 181, 185, 198, 214, 225, 227, 229, 230
Hill198145
Hill198232, 51, 54, 90, 96, 98, 122, 186
Hill19835, 28, 46, 98, 122, 156, 162, 209, 213
Hill19848, 38, 57, 156
Hill198517, 19, 51, 66, 85, 101, 106, 167, 177, 216
Hill198615, 75, 86, 89, 156, 180, 213
Hill198714, 94, 98, 104, 105, 214
Hill198837, 63, 97, 102, 116, 120, 129, 168, 184, 196, 201
Hill198959, 73, 80, 85, 117, 134, 142, 226
Hill1990123, 125, 178
Hill199123, 88, 89, 104, 107, 175, 179, 183
Hill1992104, 117, 122, 140, 164, 174, 197, 233
Hill19936, 15, 42, 56, 129, 131, 161, 169, 170, 181, 184, 189, 192
Hill199420, 22, 69, 70, 98, 101, 130, 131, 182
Hill1994Hiill1994
Hill199561, 70, 124, 135, 167, 178, 189, 190, 210
Hill19966, 26, 28, 30, 56, 63, 105, 141, 154, 159, 186, 206, 207
Hill199777, 90, 97, 228
Hill199824, 79, 102, 103, 118, 179
Hill19995, 22, 26, 35, 37, 95, 103, 104, 105, 139, 140, 141, 142, 143, 144, 145, 185, 211, 212, 213, 214, 226
Hill20009, 20, 30, 91, 131, 152, 171, 180, 185, 204, 235
Hill200172, 94, 100, 114, 117, 149, 166, 197, 205
Hill200230, 41, 114, 180
Hill200314, 44, 80, 97, 141
Hill200473, 110, 175, 182, 210, 220, 225, 237
Hill200522, 38, 47, 54, 101, 113, 116, 121, 168, 207, 212, 235
Hill200637, 79, 85, 138, 157, 161, 163, 164, 187
Hill20079, 25, 26, 53, 54, 106, 122, 160, 169, 170, 188, 221, 241, 243
Hill200825, 127, 157, 158, 159, 164, 215, 234
Hillard1995124
Hillberg200098
Hillbrecht200114
Hille1996211
Hille200054, 55, 56
Hille20036
Hille200692
Hille2008139
Hilleary200841
Hillebrand2002200
Hillebrand200648
Hillebrecht200814, 18, 78
Hillebrener2008139
Hillebrenner2008139
Hilleke198529
Hillemann200114, 15
Hiller1981142, 144
Hiller1989201
Hiller19922
Hiller1995219
Hiller199927
Hillerick198915
Hillerick200412
Hillermann200098
Hillermann2007142, 143
Hillers2001168
Hillery1993169
Hilley199785
Hillhouse1982181
Hillhouse1993163, 165
Hillhouse1994138, 139
Hilliard198211, 228
Hillias198290
Hillig200714
Hilliker1995124
Hilliker2002149
Hilliker200628
Hilling1987192
Hillinger2005216
Hillinghoff200098
Hillinghoff2005203, 204
Hillinghouse199933
Hillings1998237
Hillis1981117, 145
Hillis198391
Hillis198425
Hillis1998160
Hillis200015
Hillman1981204, 218
Hillman19835
Hillman1985201
Hillman199793
Hillman200030
Hillman2008116
Hillmann199340
Hillock2008158
Hills?2008154
Hills198264, 157
Hills19835
Hills199373
Hills200053
Hills2002114
Hills200548
Hills2007207
Hilman2006155
Hilmer1996141
Hilmes2000212
Hilpert1998236
Hilperthouser2003162
Hilsabeck1981165, 174, 204
Hilsabeck198675
Hilsman199565
Hilstmann200669
Hilt198986
Hilt1990100
Hilt199188
Hilt199446, 130
Hiltenbrand1996142
Hiltenburg1996118
Hiltenburg200573
Hiltibidal1997228
Hilton1981114, 167, 203, 229,
Hilton198145
Hilton1986105, 152, 156
Hilton198714
Hilton199048
Hilton199366, 158, 159
Hilton1995145
Hilton200236, 96
Hilton200351
Hilton2007106
Hilton2008146
Hilyard200437
Himburg1996123
Himes198464
Himes199378
Himethan1993130
Himman199348
Himmel1985143
Himmel200895
Himmelberg200096
Himmelberg2001152
Himmelberg2007222, 223
Himmelberger19835
Himmes1989135
Himmler20059
Himpfling198484
Hin2003172
Hinby2004171
Hinch1986219
Hinch198753
Hinch2005134, 136
Hincha200353
Hinchey1983215
Hinchey1997186
Hinchman1997180
Hinchy2001149
Hinck2000158
Hinck2001146
Hincken2001109
Hinckle1991138
Hinckley2008221
Hinderliter2001122
Hinderliter200252
Hindermann198636
Hindley198584
Hindman198444
Hindman198714, 218
Hindman199372
Hindman199783
Hindman2005235
Hinds1981172
Hinds198284
Hinds198515
Hinds1987103
Hinds1992206, 221
Hinds1993162, 165
Hinds1995136
Hinds199627
Hinds1997153
Hinds200013, 205
Hinds200621, 31, 186, 187
Hine198517
Hine1987211
Hine1995124
Hine199733
Hineman200846
Hinemon199372
Hiner1987215
Hiner1997154
Hiner200134, 158
Hines198123, 76
Hines198284, 186
Hines198387, 103
Hines198450, 151, 133, 156
Hines198515
Hines1985207
Hines198687, 90
Hines198714
Hines198837, 129
Hines1990155
Hines199124, 138
Hines199348, 185
Hines199438, 81, 94, 101
Hines1995126
Hines199736, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 83, 179
Hines199829, 50, 172
Hines2000224
Hines2001101, 182
Hines200392, 173, 175
Hines200473
Hines2005143
Hines2006155, 187, 241
Hines200753, 82, 106, 116, 122, 134, 138, 188, 220, 233
Hines200820
Hinesley200633, 108
Hinesly198145
Hiney200320, 76
Hinig198937
Hink?2008107
Hink198570
Hink199316
Hink1995158
Hink199619
Hink2007197
Hink20089
Hinkamp200581
Hinke199348
Hinke200380
Hinke2008161
Hinkel1997108
Hinkle198137, 111, 112, 204
Hinkle198145
Hinkle1982197
Hinkle198580, 81, 82, 89, 107
Hinkle198871, 131
Hinkle1989210
Hinkle199189
Hinkle199348, 72, 211, 212
Hinkle19948, 61, 69, 121, 123, 131
Hinkle1996122
Hinkle19978, 9
Hinkle199999
Hinkle200458, 185
Hinkle2008112
Hinkler2008142
Hinkles198145
Hinkley1991174, 175
Hinkley199342
Hinkley199710
Hinkley200123
Hinksle199312
Hinkson199312
Hinkson2005134, 135, 136
Hinman199348, 72, 213
Hinman1995124
Hinman2007228
Hinnan2006100
Hinrich2001243
Hinrichs1996143
Hinry1996189, 190
Hinsdale199733
Hinsdale2001114
Hinsdall198714
Hinsey2001119
Hinshaw1982197
Hinshaw198911
Hinsler199899
Hinsman1996142
Hinson198145
Hinson1989178
Hinson1993173
Hinson1996191
Hinson200537
Hinson200655
Hintch2005136
Hinterlong199496
Hintermann1987192
Hinterrenther2001122
Hinterrenther200252
Hinters20079
Hintershit20079
Hinton198175, 76, 232
Hinton198519, 207
Hinton1987107
Hinton1990178
Hinton1991179
Hinton1992159
Hinton1995137
Hinton1996106
Hinton2000213
Hinton2001238
Hinton2003243
Hinton2005171
Hinton2007102, 240
Hinton2008137
Hintun198493
Hintz1999160
Hintze20059
Hinze2006101, 223
Hinzleman199342
Hiob2003213
Hipes2005181, 225
Hipole1989135
Hipple1982137
Hippler1996214
Hips2005225
Hirchi199982, 199
Hire1984105
Hire198838, 129, 186
Hire1990202
Hire1991230
Hire2002143
Hirey198415
Hiriz1999230, 231
Hirks1989135
Hirlinger1988113
Hirlinger2005216, 218
Hiroch198521
Hironemous1983188
Hirons1982102, 111
Hirsch1983148
Hirsch198445
Hirsch199687
Hirsch2001125
Hirsch200254, 90
Hirschberg1982113
Hirschberg199569
Hirschberg20059
Hirschberg2008127
Hirschfeld2006126
Hirschl2004111
Hirschman2008159
Hirschmann199970
Hirschmann20088, 9, 10, 104, 106
Hirsh1982103, 106, 107
Hirsh1984181
Hirsh198521
Hirsh2000171
Hirshborn1984181
Hirshe199411
Hirsmann2000113
Hirst198547
Hirst199469
Hirt2003234
Hirt200675
Hirt2008123
Hirter1991103
Hirth1983181
Hirth1995167
Hirth200382
Hirth2005144, 145
Hirtler1996110
Hirts200713
Hirzel2007131
His-200396
Hisabeck1981173
Hisaw(?)199994
Hisaw199922, 155
Hise198837
Hise199771
Hise2002223
Hiser1982197
Hiser1992107, 234
Hiser199733
Hisey1989135
Hisgen1997111
Hisher1995137
Hisinger198837
Hiskett1981106
Hiss?200483
Hiss2004225
Hissam198714
Histon2006181
Hitch198185, 146
Hitch198429
Hitch199350
Hitchcock1986132, 141, 143, 144
Hitchcock199280
Hitchcock1996196, 27, 132, 138, 144
Hitchcock199734, 87
Hitchcock199839
Hitchcock199923
Hitchcock200242, 145
Hitchcock2006231
Hitchings1988152
Hite1981210
Hite1983130
Hite1985215
Hite19918
Hite199471
Hite1998120
Hite2004126, 237
Hitner200752
Hitt1982190
Hitt198326, 28
Hitt198430
Hitt1985215
Hitt1986161, 164
Hitt199447
Hitt199588
Hitt199929
Hitt200122
Hitt200288
Hitt2005113
Hittenhaus200098
Hittenhaus2007222, 223
Hittle200085, 87
Hitz1986189
Hitz1992229
Hitzel200290
Hitzell2005186
Hiutt199099
Hiveley198336
Hix198519, 63
Hix198714
Hix1990205
Hix199378, 118, 162, 165, 178
Hix1995195
Hix200396, 98, 99, 220
Hix200459, 60
Hix200898, 99
Hixon1988173
Hixon1995136
Hixon1999206
Hixon2004124
Hixon200625
Hixson1985176
Hixson1998229
H--kman200126
H---lbig200289
H--mann2000211
Hoadley199728
Hoag198756, 116
Hoag1995135, 136
Hoag199729
Hoag2002232
Hoag200455
Hoag2007144
Hoag2008209
Hoage2004159
Hoagland1984174
Hoagland1996144
Hoagland1997224
Hoagland1999187
Hoagland2002115
Hoagland2006242
Hoagline199887
Hoan2006163
Hoar199936
Hoarath1990175
Hoard199930
Hoard200319
Hoard2005177
Hoare198164
Hoare198999
Hoare2000136
Hoas1981157
Hoback1991175
Hobardson198624
Hobart198742
Hobb198838
Hobber200319
Hobble199137
Hobbs198168, 159, 204
Hobbs1982137, 146
Hobbs19835
Hobbs1984146
Hobbs198519, 22, 88, 159
Hobbs1986105, 156
Hobbs198714, 103, 111
Hobbs198820, 38, 61, 122
Hobbs199177, 213
Hobbs199232, 33
Hobbs199378, 165, 177
Hobbs1995189, 196
Hobbs199699
Hobbs1997181
Hobbs199823, 64
Hobbs199923, 94, 155, 156, 158
Hobbs200022, 201
Hobbs20017
Hobbs200213
Hobbs200380
Hobbs200434
Hobbs200629, 30, 54, 55
Hobbs2007163
Hobbs2008157, 164
Höbele2003214
Hobelman1996181, 61
Hoben200782
Hoberecht198522
Hoberecht200220
Hoberecht2005217
Hoberg199799
Hobert2007189
Hobimer1989206
Hobine198570
Hoblet1991213
Hoblitzeli200121
Hoblitzell1996154
Hoblitzell2008186
Hobough198416
Hobs198820
Hobs200632
Hobson1982209
Hobson198346, 168
Hobson1985189
Hobson198865, 66, 96
Hobson199448
Hobson2002135
Hobson200552
Hobson20064
Hoch2000160
Hochstatter1994207, 208, 209, 210, 212, 213, 214, 216, 217, 218
Hochstenback1986175
Höchstens200290
Hochstetter2005217
Hochstrasser198733, 34, 35
Hochus198566
Hock1986217
Hock198791, 94
Hock1989135
Hock1991103
Hock2000114
Hock200216, 90
Hock2005239
Hock200682, 170
Hockaday198193
Hockaday198532
Hockaday198615
Hockaday198823
Hockaday1991149, 174-176
Hockaday1992147
Hockaday199738
Hockaday1998203
Hockaday2007208
Hocke2003234
Hockemeyer1996123
Hockenhull198547
Hockensmith1981230
Hockensmith1983224
Hockensmith2006159, 162, 163, 164, 165
Hocker1982197, 224
Hocker1983189
Hocker198552
Hocker198615, 78, 198
Hocker198733, 34, 35
Hocker199064
Hocker1991104, 105, 122, 149
Hocker200171
Hocker200398
Hocker2004202
Hocker2007102
Hockerday199738
Hockersmith1992236
Hocket2008112
Hockett198134
Hockett198286
Hockham200244
Hockman198563
Hocks198217, 93
Hockstadler2002117
Hockstatter1994211
Hockstrasser198730, 33, 34, 35
Hockumspock198145
Hockweiler200111
Hocrafer200647
Hocum2007227
Hodapp1984196
Hodapp199678
Hodd200877
Hoddam1995206
Hode1986105
Hodel1991193
Hodgdon200616
Hodge198121, 232
Hodge19835, 112, 152
Hodge198538, 205
Hodge198674
Hodge198714
Hodge198838
Hodge1991213
Hodge1992228
Hodge1993162, 165, 181, 189, 213
Hodge1994105
Hodge1995136
Hodge199689, 119
Hodge199923, 159
Hodge2000152
Hodge200222, 77
Hodge200397
Hodge200540, 48, 49, 116, 117, 118, 212
Hodge2007102
Hodgekiss1998169
Hodgen198390
Hodges198112
Hodges198257, 137
Hodges198342, 161, 222, 223
Hodges198425, 203
Hodges198555, 63, 99, 207
Hodges198615, 177
Hodges1987103
Hodges1987104
Hodges19885, 72, 74, 131, 147, 192
Hodges199048
Hodges1991113, 213
Hodges1992130, 208
Hodges199373
Hodges199467, 106, 107
Hodges1995178, 195
Hodges199646, 118, 119
Hodges199723, 35, 69, 190, 243
Hodges1999205
Hodges2000191
Hodges2001187
Hodges2002242
Hodges2004185
Hodges2005134, 135
Hodges20074
Hodgins199318
Hodgkins1996144
Hodgman1996143
Hodgman2001123
Hodgman200252
Hodgson1999227
Hodnett200013, 203
Hodsell2008247
Hodson198133, 90, 91
Hodson1994101
Hodstadt198369
Hoeber200559
Hoech2000116
Hoech2001141
Hoeckelmann20035
Hoeckelmann2006172
Hoecker2005216
Hoefer198145
Hoefer1996171, 172
Hoefer2005216, 217, 218
Hoefer2008152
Hoeffner1995102
Hoefner1984197
Hoeh2008103
Hoehn198163
Hoehn1983169
Hoehn1984121
Hoehn1985217
Hoehn198783
Hoehn1988151
Hoehn1996185, 121
Hoehn199842
Hoehn199968
Hoehn2001237
Hoehn200816, 18
Hoehring2005203, 204
Hoek2008103
Hoeker200173
Hoel1993158
Hoel199881
Hoel199990
Hoell199829
Hoell2007109
Hoelscher199125
Hoelscher199460
Hoelscher1999179, 183
Hoelscher2001151, 227
Hoelscher20038, 89
Hoelscher200718, 142, 143, 222, 223
Hoelter1997181
Hoelter200389, 144, 145
Hoelter200711
Hoeltzell1995203
Hoelzer20059
Hoeman(n)199629, 185
Hoeman1982177
Hoemann1985224
Hoemann20035, 7, 8, 61, 88, 89, 90, 144, 145, 146, 225, 226
Hoemann200582
Hoemann200642, 93, 172, 173, 210
Hoemy2006179
Hoeneman199627
Hoener199769
Hoenfeno1984156
Hoenhs198548
Hoenig1985139
Hoenigs1985141
Hoepner2003151
Hoeppner200389, 90, 145, 225, 226
Hoeppner2006173
Hoer200099, 100
Hoer200257
Hoer200718, 19, 223, 224, 225
Hoerning198838
Hoerschgen1994152, 153
Hoerstkamp200794, 95, 222
Hoesch1998126
Hoestkoetter200640
Hoeut198436
Hoevel2004113
Hoevel2008125
Hoevnck2001144
Hoey198792
Hof1997152
Hof1998151
Hof200184
Hofbauer198425
Hofer198145
Höfer200290
Hoff1981152
Hoff1988113
Hoff1996122
Hoff199850
Hoff2000104, 175
Hoff200149, 171
Hoff20028
Hoff200574
Hoffart1997235
Hoffart199830, 31, 207, 208
Hoffart199954, 55
Hoffart2000112, 113, 114, 210, 211
Hoffart2001242, 243
Hoffart200682, 169
Hoffarth1986217
Hoffarth2000113
Hoffarth200683
Hofferbert200714
Hoffield1995219
Hoffman(n)1996196, 43, 61, 214, 215
Hoffman1981225
Hoffman198276
Hoffman1983137, 169, 205
Hoffman1984152, 156, 156, 157, 186, 86
Hoffman198838
Hoffman1991101, 152, 159
Hoffman1992192, 209, 225
Hoffman199327, 156, 159, 186, 192
Hoffman199471, 156, 157, 179
Hoffman1995102, 224
Hoffman199736, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41
Hoffman1998151, 164, 235, 237
Hoffman199935, 82
Hoffman2000173
Hoffman2001135
Hoffman2002118
Hoffman200413, 14, 49, 103, 156, 158, 188, 189, 205, 207
Hoffman200656, 102
Hoffman200775, 136, 138
Hoffman2008139, 208
Hoffmann1981225
Hoffmann198532, 57, 83, 111, 211, 217
Hoffmann199327
Hoffmann199717, 185
Hoffmann199842, 43, 154, 155, 207
Hoffmann199918, 71, 172
Hoffmann2000243
Hoffmann200129
Hoffmann200238, 39, 98
Hoffmann2003153
Hoffmann2004115, 157
Hoffmann200559, 60, 151
Hoffmann200681, 89, 238
Hoffmann200882, 152
Hoffmaster199373
Hoffmeister199842, 43, 135
Hoffmeister199958
Hoffmeister2000134
Hoffmeister200183, 110, 115
Hoffmeister2003145
Hoffmeister2004115
Hoffmeister2005216, 217
Hoffmeister2006218, 220
Hoffmeister200817, 18, 19, 153, 155, 188
Hoffmesiter2001111
Hoffmeyer2001125
Hoffner1993158
Hoffrier199130
Hoffrier1993124
Hoffrier199487
Hoffsinger199851
Hoffstetter19835
Hoffstetter20059, 10
Hofl20028
Hoflander200726
Höfler200290
Höflich2001242
Höfling200290
Hofman(n)1990137, 187
Hofman1996182
Hofmann1997234
Hofmann199839, 99
Hofmann199953
Hofmann2000209
Hofmann200290
Hofmann200576, 82
Hofmann200657, 83, 145, 168, 184
Hofmann200881
Hofmeier1984129
Hofmeister1995213
Hofmeister200112, 15
Hofmeister2005217, 218
Hofmeister200880, 151, 154
Hofsfeld19949
Hogan19823, 89, 96, 99, 107, 128, 128, 131, 132, 139
Hogan1983186, 187, 217
Hogan198425, 43, 117, 148
Hogan198566, 207
Hogan1986181
Hogan199048
Hogan199172
Hogan199259, 104, 164
Hogan199312, 162, 165
Hogan199411
Hogan1995124, 126, 129, 191
Hogan1996196, 130, 154
Hogan199763, 147, 154
Hogan199821, 198, 199
Hogan199988
Hogan200134, 52, 157, 158, 186
Hogan200255, 115, 117, 182
Hogan200378, 97, 242, 243, 244
Hogan200436
Hogan200551, 181, 184, 215
Hogan2007172, 209, 210
Hogard1981210
Hogard1982146
Hogard198714
Hogard200772, 73
Hogarty1982146
Hogarty198714
Hoge198458
Hoge1988214
Hoge2003152
Hoge2005221
Hoge2006234
Höge2003152
Höge2005222
Hogel1989211
Hogelin1986132
Hogenmiller2004221
Hogenmiller2005105
Hogenmuller2005183
Hogenmüller2005104
Hogensen1995218
Hogenson200434
Hogg1986179
Hogg198753, 115
Hogg198886
Hogg20008
Hogg200346
Hogg2006120
Hoggatt1996134
Hoggatt199748, 49
Hoggatt1998127
Hogge200030
Hoggins199787
Hoggins200336, 37
Hoghe1995126
Hoghil1989211
Hogjtpwer1988224
Hogland1984156
Hogle1989211
Hoglewood1982163
Hoglin2006241
Hognight198838
Hogrefe1996210
Hogreve1996210, 212
Hogs1983152
Hogsett1991149
Hogsett2002211
Hogsett200698
Hogue1985106
Hogue198646
Hogue1987224
Hogue199532
Hogue1996154
Hogue1997215
Hogue1998222
Hogue199992
Hogue2000222
Hogue2001149
Hogue2006120, 162, 164
Hogue200835, 111
Hoh200749
Hohe1986181
Hohenberger2003153
Höhenkamp2005201
Hohenschild2002121
Hohenschild200555
Hohenschild200695
Hohenstein1997235, 236
Hohenstein199955
Hohenstein2000209
Hohenstein2001243
Hohenstein2006169, 170
Hohenwald2001175
Hohhause198288
Hohl1981180
Hohl198254
Hohl199629
Hohl1999183
Hohl200320, 152, 215
Hohlman200660
Hohmann199728
Hohmann199823, 237
Hohmann2000172
Hohmann2001207
Hohmann200290
Hohn198627
Hohn199588
Hohn200879
Höhn199968
Höhn200114, 15
Höhn20025, 90
Höhn2006198
Höhnchen2006169
Hohner198680
Hohner1987195
Hohnhorst200581
Hohnson200380
Hoibs200021
HoIst1991213
Hoit198714
Hojnoski2000179
Hoke1982105
Hoke199688
Hoke2007109
Hokker200380
Hokmann199830
Holaday199851
Holaday2000230
Holander19948
Holaway198176
Holb200238
Holbert198197
Holbert198714, 210
Holbert2000152
Holbert2002133, 135
Holbert2004124
Holbot200679
Holbrook1986132
Holbrook1989182
Holbrook1991149, 162
Holbrook1998150
Holbrook200559
Holcom198145
Holcomb198137, 40
Holcomb198145
Holcomb19835, 70, 156
Holcomb198464
Holcomb198513
Holcomb1986132, 143, 156
Holcomb199384, 87
Holcomb199729, 33
Holcomb1999101, 123
Holcomb2001137
Holcomb2002119, 121
Holcomb200696
Holcomb2007183, 184, 226, 227, 228
Holcombe1985189
Holcombe1994158
Holcombe200644
Holcome1984156
Holcroft1984102
Holcum2007227
Holcumbrink198115
Hold2001156
Holden1981102
Holden1983174
Holden198418, 101
Holden198631
Holden198714
Holden1992112, 121
Holden19934, 161
Holden1995105
Holden1996223
Holden200027, 152, 157
Holden200176
Holden2002149, 229, 230, 232
Holden2003175
Holden2004217
Holden20067, 44
Holden200734, 189
Holden2008138, 234, 235
Holder1983143, 150
Holder1987208
Holder1990126
Holder199177
Holder1992122
Holder2002143, 145
Holder200655
Holderby199069
Holderby199112, 102
Holderby199677
Holderby1998119
Holderfield198714
Holderman1996154
Holderman2001149
Holderman200573
Holderman200710
Holdern1982186
Holdernes1999226
Holders2006236
Holdgrewe20035
Holding198326
Holding198714
Holding198986, 104
Holdman199188, 186
Holdman1994147
Holdman20017
Holdman2003238
Holdmann20038
Holdmeier2001226
Holdmeier200491
Holdmeyer2004215
Holdmond1994131
Holdon200222
Holdren198675
Holdren200380
Holdridge1986156
Holdridge2008185
Holdsman1985106
Holdsworth1998161
Holdsworth200696
Holdway2008158
Hole1982225, 228
Hole1985120
Holeman19828
Holeman1984101
Holeman1988149, 151
Holeman1989195
Holeman1991186
Holeman1992196
Holeman1994147
Holeman1998123
Holeman200346
Holeman20075
Holems1981104
Holender1994123
Holendung1994152
Holengshed200353
Holensworth1994123
Holford2002184
Holgate1993185
Holgreber200640
Holibaugh199736, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41
Holicker200715
Holicomb2005215
Holiday1981172
Holiday199171, 213
Holiday199421, 66, 101
Holiday199823
Holiday200286
Holied/Halied1985209
Holiff1986213
Holigan200621
Holiger1993197
Holingsworth200397
Holister199312
Holiway198145
Holke198188
Holke1993192
Holkenbrink200096
Holker1990184
Holker2008189
Holkie1982113
Holl1993158
Holladay1993155
Holladay1997226
Holladay200146, 122
Holladay200737
Holland1981212, 213, 220
Holland198145
Holland198264, 94, 107, 187, 209
Holland19835, 153, 164
Holland1984156
Holland198510, 15, 66, 72, 167
Holland198632, 105
Holland198838
Holland1989135, 226
Holland199048, 53, 126
Holland199128, 101, 225
Holland1992140
Holland19938, 12, 23, 34, 60, 130, 174
Holland199467, 194
Holland1995176, 189, 190
Holland1996120, 154, 171, 206
Holland199726, 61, 158
Holland199888 127, 176, 222
Holland199919, 23, 82, 98
Holland200017, 34
Holland200121, 33, 78, 182, 183
Holland200257
Holland200443, 142
Holland20065, 12, 13, 15, 79, 96, 105, 159, 177, 179, 235, 236, 237
Holland200716, 53, 123, 125, 132, 184
Holland2008157, 239
Hollander199461, 121, 181
Hollandsworth19907
Hollandsworth199461, 121
Hollans2006138
Hollar1987217
Hollar2003175
Hollard2008215
Hollatz199373
Hollatz200819, 81, 152, 154, 155
Hollau1995151
Hollaz200112, 13, 15, 110
Hollaz200815, 17, 18, 19
Hollbrink198678
Holle1983138
Hollebaugh200473
Holleman199489
Hollemas199322
Hollenbeck199041
Hollenbeck1991149
Hollenbeck1992140
Hollenbeck1995119
Hollenbeck20069
Hollenbeck200826
Hollenbrink1998173
Hollengsworth198464
Hollenshead199646
Holler198145
Holles1995126
Holleway200827
Holley198166
Holley198434, 64
Holley198515, 19
Holley1987221
Holley199590
Holley200515, 73
Holley2007189
Holley200877
Holliburton1983216
Hollicher200378
Holliday198287, 103
Holliday1983215
Holliday198464, 96
Holliday1985172, 173
Holliday198615, 43, 44
Holliday19901
Holliday1991213
Holliday1992127
Holliday1993119, 155
Holliday19949, 101
Holliday1996144
Holliday1997183
Holliday2001136
Holliday200435, 78, 177, 180, 228
Holliday20054, 96
Hollidy2004222
Hollied1996154
Hollingmost199990
Hollingshad199048
Hollingshead199755
Hollingshead200456, 225
Hollingsworth198272-74, 85, 155
Hollingsworth1983123
Hollingsworth198658, 184, 213
Hollingsworth1991213
Hollingsworth199387
Hollingsworth199471
Hollingsworth19968
Hollingsworth199852
Hollingsworth2004176
Hollinsworth200332
Hollis198170, 210
Hollis1982163
Hollis1984167
Hollis198521, 61
Hollis1993213
Hollis1999156
Hollis2000200
Hollis2003111
Hollis2004125, 181
Hollis200610
Hollister1986105
Hollister1990181, 182
Hollister199171
Hollister199312
Hollister1996154, 155
Hollister199794
Hollister1999203
Hollister2003175
Hollister2006113
Holliway1982167
Hollman1985209
Hollman199648
Hollmann199661, 117
Hollmann200583
Hollmeier1999179
Hollmeyer199580
Hollmeyer200097
Holloman199321
Holloman2001149
Holloman200436, 184
Hollomon1993175
Hollon1994101
Hollopeter198343
Holloran1995126
Hollow199755
Hollow2002238
Holloway198290, 190
Holloway1983190, 191
Holloway19848
Holloway198563, 66, 69
Holloway1986161, 165
Holloway198714, 107
Holloway1988183, 206
Holloway1989220
Holloway199048, 61
Holloway199177
Holloway199241, 117, 167
Holloway19934, 5, 213
Holloway199494, 95
Holloway1995103
Holloway199659, 132, 155
Holloway1997217
Holloway199964
Holloway2000207
Holloway2001135, 136
Holloway2005211
Holloway2006162
Holloway2008108, 147
Hollowell1995126
Holly19835
Holly198572
Holly198714
Holly1989135
Holly1994117
Holly2000115
Holly2003188
Holly20059, 15, 224
Holly200733
Hollyfield198546
Hollzemer200290
Holm19952
Holman198145
Holman198222, 120, 146 163
Holman1983108, 181, 193, 205
Holman19848, 104, 117, 100
Holman1985163, 190
Holman198690
Holman1987106
Holman198714
Holman198873
Holman198959
Holman1990199, 200
Holman199261, 64, 111, 122
Holman199323, 90, 193
Holman199489, 96, 158
Holman1995137, 187, 188
Holman199678, 155
Holman1998187
Holman2000105
Holman2001117, 127
Holman200241
Holman200353, 79, 175, 221, 223, 234
Holman200597, 225
Holman200660
Holman20078, 24, 25
Holman200826, 33, 34, 35, 77, 97, 99, 235
Holmann2005144
Holme1989188
Holmes198182
Holmes19826, 32, 101, 117, 153, 155
Holmes1983156, 207
Holmes1984102, 103, 104
Holmes198615
Holmes198714, 105, 207, 210
Holmes1988102, 106, 173, 175
Holmes1989107
Holmes1990147, 192, 216
Holmes1991204, 237
Holmes199252, 103, 163
Holmes199330, 120, 126, 159, 213
Holmes19949, 62, 69, 96, 122
Holmes1995126, 167
Holmes1996169
Holmes199733, 38, 108, 241
Holmes199937, 189
Holmes200021, 30, 90, 106, 107, 170, 176, 177
Holmes200139, 185
Holmes200242, 149, 230
Holmes200353
Holmes2004100, 175, 176, 184
Holmes2005111
Holmes200644, 47, 138, 159
Holmes200744, 116, 163
Holmes2008159, 209, 234, 235
Holmesworth2001118
Holmgren2002125
Holming198838
Holmon199564
Holms2005185
Holomon200763
Holsabeck1981110
Holsapple1997152
Holschlag19944
Holschlag200688
Holshen199620
Holsinger1994101
Holsinger200562
Holsinger200746, 56, 188, 189
Holsman199933
Holsome1991201
Holstead20069
Holstein1990176
Holstein200785
Holsten1982190
Holsten198570
Holsten1995152, 154, 156, 157, 158
Holsten199614, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19
Holsten1997106
Holsten1998140
Holsten199968, 69, 71
Holsten2001133
Holsten200392
Holster2006156, 227
Holstin1983218
Holstin2006138
Holstine1991133, 134
Holston1986152
Holston1990176
Holston1997108
Holston1998142
Holston200397
Holstrine1994176
Holsum1991201
Holsworth199336
Holt198137, 177, 210
Holt198145
Holt19825, 17, 47, 99, 163, 180, 209
Holt1983167
Holt198425, 34, 44
Holt198563, 106, 219
Holt198615, 18, 22, 75, 105
Holt198714, 186, 188
Holt198838, 79, 81, 138
Holt1989110, 115, 119, 135
Holt199017, 150, 220
Holt199190, 166
Holt1992149, 219, 232
Holt199357, 144, 160, 162, 165, 176, 189, 192
Holt1994132
Holt1995105, 107, 108, 176, 178
Holt199646, 49, 69, 130, 132
Holt1997165
Holt199850, 126, 189
Holt199995
Holt200193, 102
Holt200236, 145
Holt200398
Holt200460
Holt200572
Holt200633, 44, 79, 108, 109, 185, 187, 240, 241, 242, 243
Holt20078
Holt200874, 77, 91, 92, 125, 162, 164
Holtemann1995212
Holten198570
Holten199617
Holten200851
Holter199918
Holterfield198714
Holterman198570
Holterman2000170
Holtermann1995152
Holtermann200077
Holtermann200810, 11
Holtgräber198632
Holtgrebe2004114
Holtgrewe19969, 121, 181
Holtgrewe20034, 5, 6, 7, 88, 89, 90, 144, 145, 146, 226, 227
Holtgrewe200640, 42, 93, 172, 173, 210, 211
Holtgriewe2005151, 152
Holtgrove1996155
Holthaus199125
Holthaus1996142
Holthaus1999178, 179, 180, 181, 182
Holthaus200097
Holthaus2001150, 151, 228
Holthaus2004175
Holthaus2007222, 223
Holthause19969
Holthusen198570
Holthusen1995156
Holtmann198682
Holtmann20037
Holtmann200642
Holtmann2008124
Holtmayer2004154
Holtmeier1999178, 179, 180, 181, 182, 183
Holtmeier200098, 99
Holtmeier2001153, 226, 227, 228
Holtmeier2005201, 202
Holtmeyer1996222
Holtmeyer200098
Holtmeyer2001151
Holtmeyer200492, 93, 153, 154, 155, 215
Holtmeyer200719, 142, 143
Holton198714
Holton199677
Holton2001122, 123
Holton200252, 53
Holton2006121
Holtschneider2002212
Holtschneider20068
Holtsclow2008116
Holtsinger200898
Holtsman200782
Holtwick1989223
Holtwick19944
Holtwick199799
Holtz199959
Holtz200124
Holtzclaw198430
Holtzclaw200287, 88
Holtzclaw200478
Holtzen198569, 70, 71
Holtzen1995156, 157, 158
Holtzen199616, 17, 18
Holtzen200077
Holtzen2001132, 134
Holtzen2008107
Holtzhouser1993226
Holtzinger199442, 43
Holtzwart2003221
Holtzworth200724
Holway199769
Holway199877
Holybee1984177
Holybee1985116
Holybee1986114
Holybee198864
Holybee1991124
Holycrop2001118
Holyoke2000185
Holz198680
Holz1996110, 111
Holz1997100, 101
Holz199855, 136, 137, 138
Holz200048
Holz2004121, 122
Holz200581
Holz200671
Holzapfel200290
Holzbierlein1990156
Holzch200238
Holzchlag1982180
Holze2008139
Holzer2003215
Holzer200656, 57, 184
Holzhauer199993
Holzhausen2008125
Holzheimer200290
Holzleitner199973
Holzmann2005145, 146, 216
Holzschlag1982180
Holzschuh19948, 61, 121, 181
Holzum1991201
Holzum19944, 5
Holzum199799
Holzwarth200725
Homan199467
Homan1995126
Homan2001149
Homan20059
Homan20068
Homann198485, 129
Homann198682
Homann1996185
Homann2003164
Homans199466
Home199489
Homer198786
Homer1992125
Homer2006152
Homer200874
Homes1984147
Homes198585
Homes198615
Homes198838
Homes1994125
Homes1996139
Homes200353
Homeyer19948, 61, 121, 181, 183
Homeyer199717
Homi200619
Homis198586
Hommack198276
Homrighausen1988122
Homs198586
Hon1989182
Hon1995135
Hon1996168, 173
Hon200222
Honaker200217
Hönche1997234
Hönche1998208
Honchen2001243
Hönchen199954
Hondin19835
Honeck1981234
Honer198682
Honer2006101
Honerkemp1995209
Honert200581
Honey2000156
Honey2002153
Honey200318, 19, 20, 81
Honey2007155
Honeycutt1982123
Honeycutt199027
Honeycutt1998142
Honeywell2001135
Honhorst200581
Honiker1998240
Honington198714
Honkayser1992162
Honn1988129
Honold1996183
Honor1989102
Honor1992166
Honrock1983214
Honse?2007228
Honst1991213
Hoock1986217, 218
Hoock198860
Hood19828
Hood198349, 183
Hood1984159, 190
Hood198585, 203
Hood198714
Hood198820, 38, 153
Hood1989184
Hood1990124, 174
Hood1992110, 174, 222
Hood199325, 54, 87, 179
Hood199432, 60, 73
Hood1995126, 136, 137, 139, 187
Hood199627, 81
Hood199783, 109
Hood1998109, 123, 142, 243
Hood199990, 149
Hood200089, 90, 201
Hood200243, 78
Hood2003220
Hood200455, 126, 228
Hood200512, 43, 212, 226
Hood200872, 162, 207, 215
Hooe199350
Hooen2008139
Hoog199323, 24, 26
Hoog200739, 41, 75, 147, 149
Hooge2008138
Hook1982128
Hook198615
Hook1988159
Hook1989143
Hook199578, 137
Hook199690, 155
Hook199771
Hook1998150
Hook2000138
Hook200172, 89
Hook2002175
Hook20048, 55
Hook200573
Hook2007172
Hookat2003153
Hooker198145
Hooker1984156
Hooker198994
Hooker199126
Hooker199234
Hooker1993182
Hooker1995227
Hooker199629
Hooker199798
Hooker1999206
Hooker2001101
Hooker200247, 48, 111, 125, 222
Hooker2006119, 161
Hooker2008234
Hooks1989110
Hooks199017
Hooner?2004242
Hooper1981208
Hooper198519, 196
Hooper198838, 123
Hooper1990174
Hooper199195
Hooper1993130, 165, 176
Hooper199467
Hooper1996203
Hooper19975, 83
Hooper1998179, 225
Hooper199999, 234
Hooper200016
Hooper2001104, 186
Hooper200455
Hooper2005148
Hooper2006159
Hooper2008145, 159
Hoopes1996219
Hoops198122
Hoops198561
Hoops200392
Hoops200763
Hoorman1995192
Hoosang1985183
Hooser198137
Hoosier19835
Hooss2007117
Hoot2000156
Hooten198145
Hooten198838
Hooten1990176
Hooten1996226
Hooten1999192
Hooten199927
Hootman198941
Hooton198145
Hooton198430
Hooton1987211
Hooton1996226
Hooton2002142
Hooton2003211
Hooton2006175
Hoots1995136
Hootte200482
Hoover198145
Hoover198235, 64
Hoover198326, 28, 63, 218
Hoover198425
Hoover198986, 87, 135, 182
Hoover199099
Hoover1991186
Hoover1992159
Hoover199446, 47, 101
Hoover1995101
Hoover1996107, 117, 173
Hoover199881, 84, 226, 227
Hoover2000106, 107, 176
Hoover2001128, 197
Hoover2002149
Hoover2003111
Hoover200561, 177
Hoover200654, 60, 174
Hoover200782
Hoover2008146, 147, 159, 162, 234
Hope1984138
Hope199088, 143
Hope1992172
Hope199336, 38
Hope199496, 101
Hope199566
Hope1996162
Hope199825, 27
Hope2004181
Hopen1994152
Höper2003153
Hopewell1991213
Hopke1990111
Hopkey2004192
Hopkins1981142, 144, 229, 230
Hopkins198145
Hopkins1982163
Hopkins19835, 211, 214, 215
Hopkins198425, 93, 103
Hopkins198517, 46, 143, 167, 220, 221
Hopkins198620, 54, 75, 128, 178
Hopkins198714, 99, 103, 105, 106, 108, 109, 110
Hopkins198855, 56, 78, 182
Hopkins1989184, 201
Hopkins199048, 49, 67, 157, 159, 160, 194-197, 220
Hopkins199177, 124
Hopkins1992126, 194, 199, 200
Hopkins19937, 12, 32, 76, 77, 130, 142, 188, 192, 224
Hopkins199411, 21, 68, 94, 97, 119, 127
Hopkins19956, 75, 76, 77, 78, 79, 80, 81, 88, 126, 136, 221
Hopkins199669, 70, 74, 77, 78, 90, 108, 138, 155, 169, 222
Hopkins199790, 116, 162, 164, 205
Hopkins199838, 218, 230
Hopkins1999192
Hopkins199925, 87, 92, 93, 97, 225, 226
Hopkins200015, 30, 34, 93
Hopkins200147, 79, 97, 119, 178
Hopkins2002237, 246
Hopkins200394, 97
Hopkins200473, 86, 100
Hopkins20068, 18, 60, 114, 118, 119
Hopkins20079, 63, 183, 185, 197, 199, 242
Hopkins200860, 74, 92, 158, 215
Hopkinson1996168
Hopler2002143
Hoplins1998156
Hopmeier2001168
Hopner198838
Hopp1998208, 209
Hopp199953, 55
Hopp2000114, 168, 210
Hopp2001242
Hopp200684, 170
Hoppe1984187
Hoppe1996139
Hoppe2000117, 118
Hoppe20025, 201
Hoppe2005144, 145
Hoppe2006198, 220, 231
Hoppe2008184
Hoppenbrock1985209
Hoppenkins198617
Hoppenkins200890
Hopper198139, 114, 156, 164
Hopper1983204
Hopper19848
Hopper198515, 99
Hopper1987103, 210, 222
Hopper198861, 202
Hopper1989176
Hopper199188
Hopper1992117
Hopper19938, 34, 159
Hopper199419, 130
Hopper199686, 99, 106
Hopper199923, 91, 156, 157, 225, 226
Hopper200021, 212
Hopper200194
Hopper2002104
Hopper200363, 210, 211
Hopper200686, 119
Hopper2008158, 164
Hoppers198264
Hoppin2000206
Hoppis(?)198145
Hoppler200149
Hopson1984142
Hopson199126
Hopson199235
Hopson1995101
Hopson1996180
Hopson200152, 104
Hopson2002204
Hopson200319
Hoptee2004241
Hopwood1989115
Hopwood199459
Horan1995126
Horan2005148
Horb199831
Horbach199643
Horbelt200290
Horbmann2005187
Horche2005186
Hord198754, 115
Hord199019, 21
Hord1991175
Hord2003220
Hord200630
Hordaway1995137
Horde200346
Horder2002229
Hordman200842
Hore---?200173
Horgan1995221
Horine198122, 23, 25
Horine1982219
Horine198615
Horine199124
Horine1997167
Horine199816
Horine199982, 199
Horine200318, 20, 236
Horine2006240
Horine200710
Höring1996211
Horkins1986212
Horman200049, 50, 51
Horman200490, 91, 92, 93, 153, 204, 215, 216
Hormann1993167
Hormann2004154, 155, 216
Horn (Horne)198145
Horn198166, 178
Horn198265, 87, 157, 158
Horn1983110, 213
Horn198419
Horn198561, 195, 200, 205
Horn198714, 193
Horn198952, 90, 118
Horn1990131
Horn199125, 213
Horn199340, 158
Horn199494
Horn1995191
Horn199752, 53, 77
Horn199823
Horn199922, 35
Horn2000119, 163, 173
Horn20014, 143, 144
Horn200290
Horn200457, 178, 185
Horn20059, 62, 122, 127, 141, 186
Horn200621, 75, 120
Horn200734, 221
Hornaday1985186
Hornback1995135, 136, 137, 188
Hornback1999153
Hornbaker1992205
Hornbeck198292
Hornbeck1983189, 202, 214
Hornbeck1990202
Hornbeck19918
Hornbeck1996155
Hornberg1987190
Hornberger1987192
Hornberger2004114
Hornberger200557
Hornblower1988173
Hornbuckel2006185
Hornbuckle2006108, 185, 241
Hornbuckler200542
Hornburger198145
Hornby1983212
Horne1981210
Horne1988103
Horne1989182
Horne199489
Horne200394
Hornecker2003213
Horned199510, 11
Horneday1985186
Hornell198279
Horner1982117, 159, 151, 159, 177, 209
Horner19835
Horner198615
Horner199140
Horner199312, 165
Horner1995126
Horner199923, 156
Horner200024
Horner2002137, 167
Horner2004124
Horner2006181
Hornesby2002102
Horney198714
Horney2001149
Hornidy199049
Hornidy1997217
Horning198447, 189
Horning1997178
Horning1998174
Hornsey1999209
Hornsey200610
Hornsinger1995189
Hornsurger198121
Hornung1998209
Hornung200290
Horr198168
Horr198656, 113
Horr199937
Horrow19952
Horsch1992111
Hörscher199857
Horschmann200682, 83
Horsefall2007233
Horseform2002138
Horseman199049
Horsfall1993158, 159
Horsford200198
Horsley198493
Horsley198838
Horsley1992192
Horsley1999204
Horsman1989184
Horsman199049
Horsmann2000113
Horssmann1998208
Horst198188
Horst199387
Horst199978
Horst200238
Horst2004104
Horst2005186
Horstbrink1995204, 206
Horsten1995170
Horstman1996139
Horstman200070
Horstman2007105, 144
Horstmann1997235, 236
Horstmann199840
Horstmann2000113
Horstmann200184
Horstmann20037, 58, 59, 60, 104, 105, 146, 225, 227, 231
Horstmann2004113
Horstmann2005151
Horstmann2006173, 211
Horstmann2007156
Horstmeyer1984197
Hortejohann1983196
Horten1981189
Horten198838
Hortes2000131
Horton198115, 30, 185
Horton198233, 137
Horton198435, 102
Horton1985162
Horton198838, 152
Horton1989182
Horton1990170
Horton1991126
Horton1992238
Horton199357, 116, 170
Horton1994119, 120
Horton1996224
Horton19977, 76
Horton199923, 87
Horton200022, 95, 224
Horton200173
Horton2002135
Horton2003211
Horton200659, 159
Horton2007134, 137
Horton2008145, 165, 167
Horts1985207
Horvath1997134
Horvath1998114
Horvell198145
Horzig2008136
Hosa20009
Hosack198714
Hosack199655
Hosack199728
Hose2001118
Hosea1983113
Hosea2002143
Höselain?2000209
Hosenback200142
Hosey200320, 218
Hosfeld1994123
Hosfeldt1994182
Hosfelt199142
Hoshaw198333
Hoskins1981118
Hoskins19821327, 173
Hoskins1983145
Hoskins198425, 157
Hoskins1986183
Hoskins1987105
Hoskins199232
Hoskins1993155
Hoskins1994101
Hoskins1995177
Hoskins199657, 207
Hoskins199778, 81, 157, 228, 229
Hoskins199811, 13, 15, 84, 86, 178, 179
Hoskins1999235
Hoskins200195, 104, 182
Hoskins2007122
Hösli200576
Hosman19841, 2, 43, 44
Hosman199232
Hosmer1991213
Hosnau200099
Hoss1992116
Hoss1995193
Hoss199654
Hoss199727
Hoss199821
Hoss2000158
Hoss200221
Hoss20059
Hoss2008101, 215
Hoss---199857
Hossfeld19948, 61, 121, 181
Hossie2006234
Hossom1982137
Hossoun2001144
Hossrier199130
Hossrier1993124
Hossrier199487
Host198714
Host2001243
Host200684, 170
Hostadt200647
Hosterman199755
Hostetler1984105
Hostetter1991104
Hostetter1994226
Hostetter19968, 155
Hostetter199822
Hostetter200246
Hostetter2006189
Hostetter2007119
Hosth?2000209
Hosve2003123
Hotch---200346
Hotchkin1997150
Hotchkiss1995126
Hotchkiss200315
Hotchkiss20067
Hotelen1999163
Hotettrn1984110
Hotion1998173
Hotmar1996121
Hotson1992169
Hotson1994228
Hott200140
Hott200397, 98
Hott2006101
Hottell199928
Hottes200675
Hottle2008148
Hoty1995126
Hotz198162
Hotz2006245
Hotze2004115
Hotze200581
Hou?200171
Hou--?200173
Hou200171
Houc198281
Houc200429
Houch2005144
Höuche2001243
Houchen1995136
Houchens198184
Houchton1987114
Houck19835
Houck1997154
Houck1998153
Houck199996, 158, 206, 226
Houck2004151
Houck200626, 73, 74
Houde1986214
Houeton198416
Houfer1994151
Hough198163, 240
Hough1982171
Hough19835, 181
Hough198783
Hough1992238
Hough1993159
Hough1994156, 157
Hough199937, 126
Hough200041
Hough2001142
Hough200584
Hough2006231
Hough2008119
Houghland1995204, 218
Houghton198519
Houghton1987104, 222
Houghton199627
Houghton1997154
Houghton1999185
Hougland1984146
Houk198521, 66, 170
Houk199190
Houk1992107
Houk1993161
Houk1994132
Houk1995137
Houk199656, 106
Houk200438
H---ouk200273
Houks1985167
Houlcom2001215
Houlihan1995126
Houn2003221
Hourigan198145
Hourse198145
Houry2000152
Housden1994224
Housdon200195
House1981229, 230
House198382
House198416
House198538, 52, 91, 92
House198714
House198817, 18, 64
House198921, 183
House199177, 213
House1992235
House199322, 157
House199420, 48, 120
House1996159, 161, 163, 170, 204
House1997156, 158, 222
House1998179, 199
House199994, 135
House200121, 98, 135, 186
House200735, 37, 117, 118, 172, 218, 220, 221
House200826, 111, 115, 116, 212, 245, 246
Househager2000152
Householder2002229, 232
Houseman1981164
Houseman1982209
Houseman1992160
Houseman199689
Houser1982155, 186
Houser198566, 70
Houser1991213
Houser199569
Houser1998235
Houser200125
Houser2004182
Houser200521
Houser2006220
Houser2007200
Housh1982204
Housh199657
Houshey1993160
Housinger200473
Housley1993213
Housley2001240
Houson198145
Houston198296, 197, 200
Houston1983103, 160
Houston1984117, 146
Houston198566 75, 222
Houston198714
Houston198838
Houston198923, 40, 146
Houston199052
Houston199253, 104, 164
Houston199376, 155, 192
Houston1995193, 210, 226
Houston199658, 88, 99
Houston199736, 38, 40
Houston199864, 158
Houston199929, 36, 206
Houston200014
Houston200121, 22, 31, 190
Houston200232, 44
Houston200534, 109, 229
Houston200660, 142, 143, 146, 159
Houston2007199
Houston200897, 100
Houtchen1983158
Houts1981117
Houts198443
Houts1985170
Houts200018, 19
Houts20066, 78
Houx1983181, 183, 184
Houx1985167
Houx1985219
Houx1988178
Houx1998103
Houx200171
Houx200221, 76
Houx2003216
Houx200551
Hovaker200419, 99, 176, 177
Hovel19945
Hoven2005148
Hoverits198714
Hoves198440
Hovey198359
Hovey19848
Hovey198556
Hovey199382, 121
Hovey199422
Hovey1998169
Hovey2006159
Hovincutter198464
Hovis1990114
How1981124
How198779
How2000232
How2001199
How2004224
How200678
How2008156
Howall1982209
Howard198122, 62, 65, 70, 73, 76, 165, 169, 185
Howard198145
Howard198224, 26, 56, 65, 105, 127, 137, 146, 148, 159, 209
Howard198366, 103, 114, 129, 130, 157, 187-189
Howard19848, 42, 93, 102, 104
Howard198515, 32, 63, 81, 84, 119
Howard198566
Howard198615, 18, 21, 53, 57, 91, 94-96, 98, 105
Howard198714, 25, 55, 86, 87, 209, 226
Howard198820, 38, 66, 99, 196, 229
Howard198916, 59, 184, 231
Howard199064, 126, 170, 205, 225
Howard199177, 179, 183, 188
Howard19927, 73, 108, 169, 210, 238
Howard199316, 78, 116, 122, 130, 155, 158, 159, 184, 197
Howard19948, 10, 32, 48, 61, 121, 134, 135, 136, 225
Howard1995126, 136, 137, 191, 192, 210, 211
Howard199633, 56, 58, 75, 106, 120, 142, 143, 144, 155, 197
Howard199754, 55, 164
Howard199899, 101, 159, 161, 202
Howard199923, 34, 156, 164, 204
Howard200022, 94, 178, 200, 201, 212, 239
Howard2001119, 135, 137, 166
Howard200279, 210, 213
Howard200331, 97, 98, 99, 171, 220, 221
Howard200457, 60, 73, 135, 142, 162, 171, 178, 181, 209, 211
Howard200532, 44, 45, 109
Howard20068, 60, 159, 164, 215, 227
Howard20077, 15, 84, 116, 117, 150, 151, 152, 161, 171, 197
Howard200891, 92, 109, 206
Howards1982216
Howarton200322
Howden199181, 125
Howdeshehell1985106
Howdshell2001136
Howe1982201, 226
Howe1983176
Howe1984176
Howe198515, 105, 167
Howe198659
Howe198714
Howe198838
Howe199053, 147
Howe199387
Howe199532, 76, 135, 196
Howe1996138, 192, 193
Howe199742
Howe199821, 103, 104, 159, 160
Howe200030
Howe2001155
Howe200314, 15, 82, 162
Howe200473
Howe200584, 232, 236
Howe200660
Howe200841, 158
Howel1981142-144
Howell198173, 76, 87, 234
Howell1982146, 209
Howell19835, 99, 164, 166
Howell198456, 199, 201
Howell1985105, 118, 161, 168, 207
Howell198615, 52, 185
Howell198714, 208
Howell198891, 126
Howell1989183, 184
Howell199049, 52, 122
Howell199129, 30, 88, 125, 213
Howell1992144, 147, 213, 214, 216, 217, 218, 219, 220
Howell1993163
Howell199419, 89, 130
Howell1995136
Howell1996155
Howell19978
Howell1998216
Howell199923, 24, 87, 94, 121, 156, 158
Howell200014
Howell200140, 74, 149, 237
Howell2002214, 233
Howell200320, 77, 98, 119
Howell200459, 60, 141, 189, 206, 210
Howell200521, 61, 62, 150, 215
Howell20067, 47, 163, 213
Howell200711, 16, 160, 188
Howell200842, 215
Howenstein1982105, 153
Hower2006159
Howerden200322
Howerton198293
Howerton198349
Howerton19848, 43, 145, 149
Howerton198838
Howerton19938
Howerton1997152
Howery198511
Howey1984100, 104
Howie200085
Howing199768
Howington2008114
Howison1991224
Howk200397
Howks2006175
Howland1982137, 209
Howland199274
Howland1993187
Howland1997216
Howland1998223
Howland2005234
Howland2007109
Howland200828, 159
Howlett19835
Howlett198563
Howlett1986181
Howlett1999206
Howlett2001239
Howlette2007150
Howorth1984138
Howry19859, 11, 66
Howry200515
Howry20069
Howser1982190
Howser198521
Howser198838
Howser1993118, 178
Howser199631
Howser2001137
Howser200213
Howser200398, 220
Howsman1982137
Howson2003221
Hoxie198899
Hoxie1995137
Hoxie1999136
Hoy1981239
Hoy1988137, 177
Hoy198957, 91
Hoy199030
Hoy199137
Hoy199232, 116
Hoy200398
Hoy2007161
Hoyat1986214
Hoyd1989135
Hoydes199399
Hoye20018
Hoyel1988126
Hoyl1982197
Hoyl2008164
Hoyle198296
Hoyle1992135, 136
Hoyle20067, 188
Hoyle2007123, 236
Hoyt199824
Hoyt2006158
Hoyt200733
H---peth2001137
Hrabek199693
Hrdina1995165
Hreh1999173
Hresky198715
H--rtig2003221
Hruby199978
Hruby200070, 71
H-sser2007228
Huba200515
Huba2008186
Hubach199936
Hubard200171, 73
Hubard2006122
Hubbard198122, 31, 90, 91, 102, 144, 145, 185, 190, 233
Hubbard198296, 157, 195
Hubbard19835, 126, 215
Hubbard1984119, 171, 207, 208, 209, 210, 211
Hubbard198554, 168
Hubbard198617, 18, 21, 75, 183
Hubbard198714, 213, 223
Hubbard198810, 38
Hubbard1989144
Hubbard1990171
Hubbard199177
Hubbard199274, 193
Hubbard199384, 97
Hubbard199418, 96, 97, 101
Hubbard1995120, 126, 137, 187, 215
Hubbard199628, 99, 155
Hubbard199738
Hubbard199848, 52, 53, 202
Hubbard1999139, 141, 144, 164, 212, 213
Hubbard200020
Hubbard200119, 71, 73, 95, 100, 211
Hubbard200274, 75, 228
Hubbard200453, 79, 94, 97, 176
Hubbard200525
Hubbard20068, 17, 117, 119, 122, 158
Hubbard20078, 124
Hubbel19835
Hubbel198588
Hubbell198162, 232
Hubbell1982133
Hubbell1985168
Hubbell1988145
Hubbell1995126
Hubbell199687
Hubbell200562
Hubbell2007102
Hubberd198621
Hubberd200891, 92
Hubbert2002213
Hubble198596
Hubble1988119
Hubble1993163, 165
Hubble19952
Hubble200013
Hubble20017
Hubble2003188
Hubbs1988172
Hubeisten199831
Hubel1985169
Hubeli200319
Hubell198615
Huben200172
Huber1986217
Huber198838
Huber199064
Huber199130, 193
Huber1992209
Huber1993124
Huber199487
Huber199568
Huber1997232
Huber200098, 203
Huber200141, 72
Huber200238, 126, 150
Huber200380
Huber200462, 83, 222
Huber200515, 93, 143, 145, 146, 184, 216, 217, 218
Huber200726, 93
Huber200839, 81, 136
Huberry200840
Hubert198787
Hubert19955
Hubert200258, 90
Hubert2004221
Hubert200515
Hubert2008138, 139
Hublare200892
Huble198595
Huble2001205
Hubleare200890
Hublee19952
Hubler1994101
Huboli200320
Huch1996142
Hucherson198782
Hucherson2004169
Hucherty2001136
Huchole199979
Hucht200828
Huck199373
Huck200112, 14, 15
Huck200414, 157
Huck200516
Huck200716, 197
Huck200816, 17, 80, 81, 151, 153
Huckaba2006185
Huckaby1981197
Huckaby1981197
Huckaby198899
Huckaby199730
Hucke2008234, 235
Huckeby2006108
Huckerson198621
Huckey199878
Huckins2004151
Huckshorn198838
Huckshorn200618
Huckstep1990190
Huckstep199946
Hud1986105
Hudall?200171
Huddard1984164
Huddart1984161
Huddleston198127
Huddleston198145
Huddleston1982175
Huddleston198353, 225
Huddleston198416, 223
Huddleston198591, 201
Huddleston198714
Huddleston19887, 185
Huddleston1989118, 130
Huddleston1991101
Huddleston1992146
Huddleston1999133
Huddleston2000120
Huddleston2001142
Huddleston200573
Huddleston20078, 10
Huddlestone1995126
Hudell1993213
Hudelson199391
Hudelson199590
Huder200783
Hudgens1981117
Hudgens1982209
Hudgens1983122, 164
Hudgens198615
Hudgens1989150
Hudgens1992113
Hudgens1993162, 163, 218
Hudgens19952
Hudgens200264
Hudgens200434, 202
Hudgens200564
Hudgens2006244
Hudgeons1993165
Hudgin199126
Hudgins198326, 28, 30
Hudgins198686
Hudgins1987223
Hudgins198983, 84, 85, 86, 135, 170, 172
Hudgins1992150
Hudgins199436, 46, 47, 147
Hudnall198369, 142
Hudnall1994101
Hudnall200429
Hudnat198838
Hudnut199824
Hudpeth198584
Hudso200435
Hudson1981101, 184, 185, 189, 198, 201
Hudson198145
Hudson198288, 137, 146, 217
Hudson198329, 30, 122, 187, 188, 205, 206, 212
Hudson198425, 147, 149, 159, 177, 191
Hudson198515, 21, 32, 105, 168, 207
Hudson1986105
Hudson198714, 15
Hudson198864, 80, 142, 145, 147, 218
Hudson1989135, 170, 172, 212
Hudson199049, 220
Hudson1991149, 213
Hudson19924, 108, 124, 125, 127
Hudson19936, 30, 60, 147, 163, 164, 165, 213
Hudson199495, 101
Hudson199560, 90, 135
Hudson19966, 27, 106, 124, 143, 144, 168, 223
Hudson199738, 84, 180
Hudson199850, 223
Hudson199928, 76
Hudson2000131
Hudson200154, 55, 209, 240
Hudson200215, 44, 149, 151, 211, 218, 228, 235, 236
Hudson200320, 46
Hudson200417, 19, 82, 86, 96, 171, 181, 182
Hudson2005102, 169, 232
Hudson20067, 28, 54, 85, 120, 163
Hudson200710, 82, 99, 100, 173, 179
Hudson200821, 38, 77, 99, 110, 122
Hudsone1994159
Hudspell1981228
Hudspeth1981229
Hudspeth1982217
Hudspeth198615
Hudspeth1991104
Hudspeth1993188
Hudspeth199448
Hudspeth20078
Hueber2004200
Huebler1995192
Huebner198566, 70
Huebner19903
Huebner1995156
Huebner200389
Huegel1993197
Huehir1984129
Huehter200097
Huels1993188
Huemler200097
Huenecke19827
Huenefeld1992140
Huenfeld199648
Huerner1995101
Hues2008103
Hueskamp200097
Huesmann2008139
Hueston2000182
Huether200096
Huether2008179
Huett199334
Huett1996207
Huett19974, 5, 8, 77, 80
Huett199812
Huett200852
Huetten1994152
Huey198398, 99
Huey1997133
Huey200851, 52, 73
Hufaker198813
Hüfemann198633
Hufendick198680
Hufer1994153
Hufermann?2006141
Huff198121, 22, 125, 190, 240
Huff19828, 65, 80 81 83, 85, 95, 96, 171
Huff198355, 182, 186, 188
Huff198437, 38, 205
Huff198517, 92
Huff198714, 46, 96, 103, 105
Huff1989166
Huff1992105, 165
Huff199321, 75, 93, 185
Huff1994176
Huff199512, 63, 167, 179
Huff1996106, 124, 126, 160
Huff199744, 45, 69
Huff199899, 100, 106, 107, 108, 109, 110, 123
Huff1999126, 149, 203, 244
Huff2000127, 244
Huff200164, 135, 137, 149
Huff2002127
Huff200329, 96, 97, 98, 172, 221, 224, 237
Huff2004185, 209
Huff200699
Huff200715, 190, 209
Huff2008147, 183, 184
Huffaker198289, 91
Huffaker1986223
Huffaker1987105
Huffaker198813, 14
Huffaker1991188
Huffaker199675
Huffaker1997183
Huffaker199936
Huffaker2003118
Huffaker2004208
Huffaker20065
Huffard198371
Huffer19924
Huffert200527, 99
Huffington1989135
Huffker199936
Huffleman1987210
Huffman1981156, 157, 200
Huffman198145
Huffman198214, 16, 23, 227
Huffman198394, 113, 219
Huffman19848, 101, 104
Huffman198521, 57, 178, 213
Huffman1986105, 186
Huffman198714
Huffman1989216
Huffman19901, 54, 109
Huffman199190
Huffman19924, 140
Huffman1993107, 109
Huffman199461, 101, 105, 106, 116
Huffman1995137
Huffman199686, 87, 88, 224
Huffman199788, 191
Huffman199878, 80, 164
Huffman199943, 228
Huffman200021, 23, 127, 158
Huffman2001137, 238
Huffman2002135, 172
Huffman200398
Huffman200460
Huffman2006117
Huffman2008145, 210
Huffmancone1989227
Huffmann1995195
Huffmann20028
Huffmon198214, 16
Huffner2008215
Hufford198373
Hufford1995136
Hufford2000228
Hufford200647
Huffschmidt2005191
Huffstedler1998210, 213
Huffstuffel199763
Huffstutter1982137
Hufft200660
Huffy1982146
Huffy198714
Hufman198615
Hufman1989135
Hufman2001118
Hufnagel20059
Hufner200136
Hufschmidt199663
Hufschmidt200315
Hufschmidt20065
Hufstedler198145
Hufstedler1998211, 215
Hufstetler200621
Hufstetter199769
Hufty199648
Hug1981150, 152
Hug1982221
Hug1996166
Hug1998145
Hug200656, 57, 58
Hug200876
Hugard19848
Hugbee1982163
Hügelschäfer200290
Hugette199610
Hugg199832
Huggard2001214, 215, 216
Huggings1992104, 164
Huggins198298
Huggins1985220
Huggins198686
Huggins1989225
Huggins1995218
Huggins1997123, 183, 214
Huggins199923, 29, 34, 96, 156, 158, 227, 228
Huggins200123, 145
Huggins2004142
Huggins200710, 37, 169, 170
Huggs198714
Hugh1995137
Hugh1997241
Hugh200255
Hugh2006184
Hughart198883
Hughart199466
Hughart2001213, 214, 215, 216, 217
Hughart2002170
Hughes198156, 70, 123, 124, 159, 171, 172, 178, 210, 227
Hughes198225, 33, 47, 146, 156, 163
Hughes198343, 63, 111, 128, 159, 162
Hughes19849, 18, 19, 43, 44, 64, 93, 105, 141, 155, 156, 157
Hughes198517, 19, 66, 88, 90, 168, 205
Hughes198615, 19, 59, 87-89, 105
Hughes198714
Hughes19889, 10, 11, 13, 38, 72, 77, 79, 88, 113, 143, 149, 157, 158, 176, 197, 201
Hughes1989120, 135, 140, 141, 142, 201, 218, 221
Hughes199055, 70, 109
Hughes199177, 90, 131, 149
Hughes19924, 32, 33, 145, 176, 177, 231, 238
Hughes199321, 32, 33, 39, 43, 74, 83, 127, 130, 163, 188
Hughes199411, 19, 36, 39, 70, 88, 132, 157, 178, 195, 204
Hughes199574, 75, 76, 79, 80, 118, 126, 205, 206, 219, 220
Hughes199626, 63, 106, 155, 172
Hughes199727, 33, 72, 79, 90, 91, 104, 111, 154, 157, 228
Hughes199821, 51, 153, 159, 235, 236
Hughes199919, 28, 87, 104, 105, 121, 123, 143, 184, 192, 213
Hughes200090, 92, 109, 128, 134, 168, 198, 204, 214, 219
Hughes200157, 118, 135, 137, 149, 198
Hughes200214, 45, 135, 137, 138, 140, 169, 229
Hughes200319, 46, 53, 77, 98, 120, 221
Hughes2004103, 210
Hughes200520, 61, 84, 95, 149, 153
Hughes20066, 9, 10, 29, 96, 117, 138, 159
Hughes20078, 54, 55, 82, 96, 97, 175, 187, 233, 237
Hughes200850, 91, 103, 119, 164
Hughey2001101
Hughlett198271
Hughlett198714
Hughlett1992147
Hughlett1995126, 228
Hughlett2000116
Hughlett200246
Hugho2008212
Hughs198122, 23, 172, 201
Hughs1982217
Hughs198343
Hughs19856, 8
Hughs198688, 212
Hughs198715
Hughs1989135
Hughs199070
Hughs1993100
Hughs19952, 135, 137
Hughs19974, 20, 38
Hughs200329, 31, 100
Hughs200685, 163
Hughson198145
Hughson1993117
Hughson199822, 78
Hughson2007242
Hugill1991104
Hügke2008127
Hugo200290
Hugs200316
Hugs2006101
Huguenin200575
Hugunin2004103
Huhlman2006105, 236
Huhman2005170
Huhn2002230
Huhn200558
Huhn2006231
Huhn2008234
Höhn200814, 16, 19, 78, 82
Hühne200882
Hühnergard1999175
Huiatt1996155
Huiskamp199384
Huiskamp2006159
Huither200330
Huitt1993163, 165
Huitt200347
Hukel1982163
Hukel200431
Hukell?200173
Hukerson198618, 21
Hukerson200890, 92
Hukman1986212
Hukmann199830
Hul19849
Hulba198871
Hulbert1982178
Hulbert19859
Hulbert198715
Hulbert199839
Hulbert2007123
Hülbrock198636
Hulce1998169
Hulce1999187
Hulcy199576
Hulen198615
Hulen198715
Hulen19885
Hulen1991134
Hulen1993213
Hulen1995202, 203, 205
Hulen199814
Hulen200441, 85
Hulen2007215
Hulen200829
Hulet1986132, 133
Hulett198696, 183
Hulett1990171
Hulett1992166
Hulett200286
Hulett2004182, 210
Hulett200528, 99
Hulett200852
Hulkenburg1991201, 202
Hulkenburg19944
Hull198122, 25, 42, 112, 165, 218
Hull198291, 92, 99, 167
Hull198399
Hull198464, 174
Hull1985103, 168
Hull1986219
Hull198715
Hull1989108, 182
Hull19924
Hull199330, 156
Hull199420, 41, 95, 101, 159
Hull1998183, 221
Hull199937, 63, 134, 190
Hull2000159
Hull200125, 149, 183
Hull200222, 76, 153, 199
Hull200455
Hull200573, 102, 103
Hull200655, 144, 159
Hull200777, 172, 188, 219
Hull2008157
Hulland1983226
Hullard1987103
Huller1998159
Huller200290
Hullett198838
Hulley1991149
Hullm1991216, 227
Hullmann200582
Hüllmantel200290
Hulman198276
Hulman1986213
Hulme1990175
Huls1990126
Hülsch2003115
Hulse19824
Hulse198425
Hulse198878
Hulse19967
Hulse1997152, 217
Hulse1998151
Hulse1999187
Hulser1989135
Hulsey1981227
Hulsey1993163
Hulsey1995145, 226
Hulsey2003237
Hulsey2004237
Hulsey2007209, 212
Hulskamp2005201
Hulsonbeck199312
Hulst1985102
Hulston1992191
Hülsz2006223
Hultberg2006138
Hülte200576
Hultweeth1984129
Hultz198464
Hulvey198354
Huly1993165
Hulz1993156
Hülzmann198636
Human198547
Human1988123
Human1989176
Human199988
Humas200279
Humason1995217
Humbard1995136, 137
Humber2001221
Humbert198367, 69
Humbert200418, 19, 105
Humbert2008202
Humble1991180
Hume198415
Hume19856
Hume199179
Hume199354
Hume1994106, 107
Hume19967, 89, 90, 139
Hume199731, 112
Hume1998139
Hume200134, 135, 158
Hume2002200
Hume200379
Hume200457
Hume2005101, 232
Hume20067, 20, 96, 159, 231
Hume2007102
Humel199387
Humer2006184
Humes198715
Humes198838
Humes2001180
Humes2002211
Humes200397
Humes2005114
Hümler200099
Hümler2007225
Humley19975
Hummel199126
Hummel1995207
Hummel19966
Hummel1998237
Hummel200290
Hummel2005144, 145
Hummell198715
Hummer198425
Hummer198715
Hummer200473
Hummer200656, 58
Hummerickhouse2004100
Hummermeier199928
Hummert1983139
Hummitsch200695
Hümmler200719
Humor2001166
Humpdon?1995126
Hümpel1996209
Humpert2004105
Humpert2005104
Humpherys1989135
Humphres2008138
Humphrey1981109
Humphrey198145
Humphrey1982208, 209
Humphrey1983132, 176
Humphrey198464, 133
Humphrey198661, 189
Humphrey198715, 103, 207
Humphrey1988133
Humphrey1992159
Humphrey199488
Humphrey1995126, 192
Humphrey19966, 7
Humphrey1997150, 163
Humphrey199881, 134
Humphrey199930
Humphrey2001117, 136
Humphrey200246, 86
Humphrey200316
Humphrey2004182
Humphrey200573, 171
Humphrey2006174
Humphreys198661
Humphreys198715, 84
Humphreys198838
Humphreys1992194
Humphreys1993165
Humphreys1994101
Humphreys1995193
Humphreys1996139, 142
Humphreys199735
Humphreys199852
Humphreys2000182
Humphreys200144, 45, 149
Humphreys2002104
Humphreys2004221
Humphreys2007120, 180
Humphries1993162
Humphries199466, 67
Humphries199985
Humphries2000177
Humphries2001208
Humphries200244
Humphries2004189, 206, 207
Humphries2007123
Humphry198123
Humphrys198187
Humprey199189
Humprey1994132
Humrickhouse1995137
Humrickhouse2004175, 177
Humston2007179
Hund199470
Hundelhausen200144
Hundertmark199340
Hundertmark199969
Hundhausen1981234
Hundhausen200315, 184
Hundley198172
Hundley198584
Hundley1990163
Hundley199238
Hundley199664
Hundsaker1991234
Hundy200221
Hune1996213
Huneck200239
Hunefelt198566
Hunes2001149
Hung198139
Hungerford1996126
Hungerford2004224
Hunicke199567
Hunicke1996138
Hunicke2006219, 220
Hunig198937
Hunike1995148
Huning1983138
Huning1984195, 201
Hunius200656, 57, 100, 101
Hunke2003167
Hunkle199643
Hunkler200287
Hunner200656
Hunold200613, 14, 15, 104, 107, 176, 179, 237, 238, 240
Hunot198787, 115
Hunsacker1983108
Hunsaker1988117
Hunsaker1994101
Hunsaker2002210
Hunseld1996215
Hunskley200678
Hunsperger2001211
Hunsucke2004151
Hunsucker1984148
Hunt198141, 110, 114, 203, 208
Hunt198265, 72, 76, 82-84, 97, 153, 163, 190, 204, 215, 227, 228
Hunt198380, 103, 187, 218
Hunt19849, 25, 36, 42, 43, 44, 64, 156
Hunt198521, 61, 66, 101, 168, 170
Hunt1985220
Hunt198661, 133
Hunt198715, 87, 115
Hunt198838, 95, 143
Hunt198930, 142, 184
Hunt199049, 111, 131, 143
Hunt199188, 123, 154, 180, 203
Hunt19924, 118, 147, 178
Hunt199376, 155, 213
Hunt19949, 62, 70, 122, 130, 131, 215, 217
Hunt199584, 135, 136, 138, 147, 148, 185, 188, 194
Hunt199627, 132, 139, 167, 171, 172, 225
Hunt19974, 43, 55, 74
Hunt1998152
Hunt199936, 91, 108, 109, 149
Hunt200069
Hunt200123, 26, 34, 47, 158, 197
Hunt200222, 44, 79
Hunt200318, 80, 97, 98, 119
Hunt200433, 73, 143, 178, 184
Hunt2005200
Hunt20066, 181, 221, 240
Hunt200726, 53, 102, 161, 202, 226, 230, 233
Hunt200851, 73, 119, 215
Huntemer2005107
Hunter198172, 76, 110, 148, 164, 166
Hunter198234, 65, 71-74, 80, 85, 96, 107, 137, 146, 152, 204, 209
Hunter19835, 54, 99
Hunter19842, 118, 179, 205, 206
Hunter198515, 21, 46, 66 105, 106, 117, 121, 143, 163, 168
Hunter198617, 18, 20, 21, 46, 61, 76, 225
Hunter198715, 81, 91, 92, 105
Hunter198838, 71, 103
Hunter198951, 135
Hunter19907, 49
Hunter199117, 28, 85, 103, 114
Hunter19924, 104, 161, 164, 197
Hunter199312, 30, 100, 103, 117, 155
Hunter199421, 64, 68, 101, 125, 127, 128
Hunter199589, 131, 132, 136, 137
Hunter1996138, 141, 144, 168
Hunter19975, 12, 60, 62, 71, 88, 151, 152, 153, 216
Hunter199877, 86, 151, 152
Hunter199932, 150, 189, 236
Hunter2000136
Hunter2001102, 149, 206, 211, 236
Hunter2002135, 143, 149, 168
Hunter200398, 221, 243
Hunter200418, 36, 47, 101, 175, 177, 228
Hunter2005109, 241
Hunter20068, 10, 60, 73, 74, 77, 115
Hunter200721, 82, 162
Hunter200890, 91, 92, 119, 158, 159, 181, 235
Hunterhill1997144
Huntington198515, 181
Huntington199923, 94, 156, 225, 227
Huntington200726, 102
Huntley1984140, 157
Huntley19859
Huntman1987105
Hunton198715
Huntsberry2006175
Huntsler2002140
Huntsman1982115
Huntsman198661
Huntsman1988123
Hunttimer2005107
Huntz200130
Huntze20059
Huntzinger1991193
Huntzinger1999203
Hunvold2006105, 236
Hunwold2006107
Huogins199097-100
Hupe1995165
Huper2006102, 184
Huphrey198572, 105
Hupler2008209
Hüpler1984186
Hupman2008123
Hüpner200883
Hupp199831
Hupp2000113
Hupp200290
Höppener200882
Hupperl2000103
Huppmann200290
Huran199488
Hurburt199489
Hurck200695
Hurd1982163
Hurd1983144, 185
Hurd198661
Hurd198715
Hurd198838
Hurd198959, 231
Hurd199192
Hurd1995195
Hurd1996202
Hurd199764
Hurd199978, 82, 215
Hurd200016
Hurd2001135
Hurd200573
Hurd2008100
Hurdell1988197
Hurdeman1985219
Hurell2000199
Hurick2006221
Hurla1986226
Hurlburt19856, 8
Hurlburt198725
Hurlburt20069
Hurlburt2007122, 123
Hurlbut200431
Hurleigh1995206
Hurlein200111
Hurlert1984148
Hurley198293
Hurley19835
Hurley198464, 105
Hurley198715
Hurley1990113
Hurley1994178, 228
Hurley1995136
Hurley1999207
Hurley2004127
Hurley2005170
Hurly1995126
Hurly20017
Hurn2005106
Hurn200825
Hurr1986118
Hurr1988202, 203
Hurr1990207
Hurras2006138
Hurrien1999170
Hurry198715
Hursh199899
Hurshel199049
Hursk198122
Hurst1981119
Hurst198210, 65
Hurst198343
Hurst198538, 66
Hurst198715
Hurst198838
Hurst198935
Hurst1990186
Hurst199126, 101, 228
Hurst19924
Hurst199378, 227
Hurst1994179
Hurst1996163
Hurst1996203
Hurst199993
Hurst2002101
Hurst2004223
Hurst200514
Hurst200657, 184
Hurst2007160
Hurst2008158
Hürst2000112
Hurt1981212, 213, 216, 217, 219
Hurt1982167
Hurt198521, 101, 198, 221
Hurt198661, 220
Hurt198715
Hurt198838, 207
Hurt1991237
Hurt199440, 60
Hurt1995136, 137, 189
Hurt1999158
Hurt2000120, 200
Hurt2001137, 149
Hurt200398
Hurt2007102, 121, 124
Hurter2004104
Hurtgen199770
Hurtmer2004156
Hurtubise2004139
Hurty200610
Hurtz1982186
Hurvey2001149
Hurwitz1984100, 101, 102
Hurwitz199499
Hurwitz2001149
Hurxthal1991157
Hus200144
Husband2002240
Husbands2008227
Husbrooks199686
Huscher200290
Huse198145
Huse198570, 72
Huse1996140
Huse200397
Huse2007232
Huse200813
Huser2008102
Hushan1986102
Hushman19924
Huskey1982220
Huskey198715
Huskey199473
Huskey199528, 126
Huskey1996170
Huskey200318, 20, 80, 162
Huskey200592
Huskinson200850
Husky198318
Husky199473
Husky199697
Husky199751, 109
Husky200320, 80, 162
Husky200564
Husky2006244
Husman1985207
Husman1994202
Husman199580
Husmann200144
Husmann2003114, 184
Huson198145
Huson1999205
Huss1989177
Huss200112
Huss200814, 18, 82, 152, 154
Hussah198715
Husser1997183
Hussey198192
Hussey199247
Hussey19936
Hussey199674
Hussey2000216
Hussman198425
Hussman1998126
Hussman200194
Hussmann1998126
Hüßner200290
Hussom2003239
Husson1995180
Hust2005187
Hustead200397, 224
Husted198661
Husted1995126
Husted1999185, 203
Husted200460
Hustermann1996222
Hustermann200096, 97, 128
Hustermann2005203, 204
Hustermann2007142
Hustine2005224
Huston198294
Huston198326, 28, 145, 159
Huston1985154
Huston198715, 84
Huston198984, 135
Huston199097, 98
Huston1991120
Huston199265, 112, 116, 177, 203
Huston199446, 47
Huston1995217
Huston199654, 130
Huston200194
Huston200380, 221
Huston200460
Huston200529, 30, 84, 109, 162
Huston200755, 200, 236
Hut1987215
Hutchens198191
Hutchens1992220
Hutchens1997203
Hutchens1998149, 216
Hutchens2001149
Hutchenson198838
Hutchenson1994229
Hutchenson199689
Hutchenson199984
Hutcheny199189
Hutcheny1994132
Hutcherson198145
Hutcherson198398, 103
Hutcherson198691
Hutcherson1991233
Hutcherson19974, 75, 203
Hutcherson1998217, 228
Hutcherson199923, 225
Hutcherson2001137
Hutcherson2004238
Hutcheson198425
Hutcheson198715
Hutcheson198930-32
Hutcheson199975
Hutcheson200193
Hutcheson2004238
Hutchin198715
Hutchines199322
Hutchings198168
Hutchings198280, 81
Hutchings1988102
Hutchings199190
Hutchings1992117
Hutchings1994133, 218
Hutchings199677
Hutchings199727, 168, 169, 202, 204, 205
Hutchings199818, 22, 71, 148, 177, 217, 218
Hutchings2006156
Hutchins198715
Hutchins198838, 101
Hutchins199189
Hutchins199246
Hutchins199326, 40
Hutchins1994131
Hutchins199557, 126
Hutchins2001184
Hutchins2003154
Hutchins2006155, 156, 226, 227
Hutchinson198265, 202
Hutchinson198372, 96, 125
Hutchinson19849, 102, 104
Hutchinson1985168
Hutchinson1986105
Hutchinson198715
Hutchinson1992223
Hutchinson1995126, 135
Hutchinson19967, 29, 126, 134
Hutchinson199784, 144
Hutchinson1998166
Hutchinson1999204
Hutchinson2000162
Hutchinson2003125
Hutchinson200447, 97, 151
Hutchinson2006189, 240
Hutchinson200787, 191
Hutchinson200873, 158
Hutchison1981160
Hutchison1982123, 125, 129, 130, 209, 225
Hutchison198371, 181, 189, 206
Hutchison198465
Hutchison1987105
Hutchison1988137, 154, 208
Hutchison1989140, 158, 202
Hutchison1990129
Hutchison199228, 32, 33, 69, 125, 127, 235
Hutchison199390, 91, 93, 105, 168
Hutchison199748, 49
Hutchison199922, 43
Hutchison200042, 205
Hutchison2001118, 205
Hutchison200398
Hutchison200441, 85, 210
Hutchison2005217, 218
Hutchison2008158, 199
Hutchson1993188
Hüter198484
Huth200290
Huth2004114, 138
Huther1987191
Huthsing200194
Hutich2005105
Hutler200734
Hutmacher2008187
Hutron198417
Huts198458
Hütsch2003152
Hutsed200454
Hutsel1998196, 197
Hutsell1995101, 132
Hutsler198566, 70
Hutsman1993161
Hutson198145
Hutson198176, 122
Hutson198396, 103
Hutson198416
Hutson198417
Hutson198690
Hutson1989212
Hutson1990134
Hutson1995136, 195
Hutson2000165
Hutson2005181
Hutson2006120
Hutt1992161
Huttel2000216
Huttemann1987190
Huttenrauch1998145
Huttig1988176
Huttinger1993213
Huttles200428
Hüttner200290
Hutton?200878
Hutton198121, 145, 200
Hutton1985168
Hutton1989142
Hutton199177, 153, 176
Hutton1993130, 169
Hutton1999139, 140, 144, 145, 214
Hutton200052, 131, 142
Hutton200134, 58, 158
Hutton2002231
Hutton2004175, 224
Hutton2008179, 180, 209
Huttonhow198715
Hutts2001211
Hutwelcker198635
Huty1993181
Hutyer199932
Hutz198521
Hutzelberger2001125
Hutzoc2005104
Huvendick198679
Huweatt2001136
Huxel1999178, 179, 180, 182
Huxhan198276
Huxoll200429
Huyck1995126
Huyck199927
Huydge1991153
Huyett200323
Huyette1998174
Huyette2008215
Huylick1993158
Hyat198624
Hyatt1981215
Hyatt198465, 77
Hyatt1985174
Hyatt19888
Hyatt199180, 81
Hyatt1992124
Hyatt19936
Hyatt1994101
Hyatt1996121
Hyatt1998123, 226
Hyatt200030
Hyatt2001238
Hyatt200276
Hyatt200318, 80
Hyatt2005235, 236, 237
Hyatt200621, 123
Hyatt200851
Hyatte199469
Hyatte199560
Hyde198123, 67
Hyde198145
Hyde198234, 65, 146
Hyde198375, 82, 110, 111, 114, 141, 194
Hyde198539, 47, 170, 196, 207
Hyde198662, 74, 75, 105, 133, 186
Hyde198715, 203, 204, 205, 206
Hyde198838
Hyde199312, 74, 103, 182
Hyde1997144
Hyde1998105
Hyde1999206
Hyde2000177
Hyde200178, 184, 185
Hyde2003111
Hyde20069, 11, 139, 157, 174
Hyde2008109, 159
Hyden1994189
Hyden2004181
Hyder198290
Hyder199049
Hyder199988
Hyder200849
Hyeman199334
Hyer198838, 66, 162
Hyer199448, 105, 185
Hyer19954
Hyer199638
Hyer199795, 96, 97, 133
Hyer20019
Hyer200247, 48, 49, 109, 112, 113
Hyer200314
Hylton199049
Hylton2006122
Hyman19835
Hyman198838
Hyman199589
Hyman2000158
Hymens2001243
Hymens200682, 83, 168, 169, 170
Hymenz1997234, 235
Hymenz199830, 207, 208
Hymenz199954, 55, 56
Hymenz2000112, 113, 209, 210
Hymenz2001242, 243
Hymenz200683
Hymer1989229
Hymer1991186
Hymer19924
Hymer1997153
Hymer1998152
Hymes1998215
Hymus1984147
Hynes199481
Hynes1995126
Hynes1996142, 155
Hynsen1995124
Hynson1993173
Hynson2007200
Hypass1991202
Hyppolite198632
Hypse2005181
Hysaw1982194, 195
Hysell2005215
Hysinger2008176
Hyslop1991108
Hyte199496
Hyten1992200
Hyten199670
Hyter1991150
Hytlon2006122


Go To Top



Click a letter here to go to the top of that part of the index.
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


Missouri State Genealogical Association Main Site

Missouri State Genealogical Association Journal's 28-year Tables of Contents

PAGE HISTORY
ACTIONDATE
Index created by Robert M. Doerr08 Feb 2004
Modified to improve appearance10 Feb 2004
Modified to delete un-needed tags12 Mar 2004
Modified to include all of 1993 to 200315 Mar 2004
Modified to include all of 1981 to 200314 Jul 2004
Modified to divide index into manageable parts15 Jul 2004
Modified to improve target locations15 Sep 2004
Modified to include 200518 Jan 2006
Modified to partition by surname initial22 Jan 2006
Modified to include 200618 Jan 2007
Up-dated to include 200706 Dec 2007
& codes inserted to replace non-keyboard characters.12 Dec 2007
Up-dated to include 200826 Feb 2009
 
Copyright© 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2009 Robert M. Doerr