SURNAME INDEX,
MISSOURI STATE GENEALOGICAL ASSOCIATION JOURNAL,
1981-2008      
SURNAME INITIAL G

To learn the title of the article in which a surname occurs,
one can check the page number, with the volume or year,
in the Table of Contents at the following web site:
Tables of Contents, MoSGA Journal

Click a letter here to go to the top of that part of the index.
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


SURNAMEYEARPAGE(S)
Gaab1995220
Gaartney198712
Gaba2007110
Gabbers2001197
Gabbert199497
Gabbert1996170
Gabbert200090
Gabbet2001199
Gabel1988163
Gabel200576
Gabels1982226
Gable19871, 12
Gable2007108
Gable2008235
Gabler199850
Gabler200390
Gabrel199124
Gabriel*2008122
Gabriel1981184, 216
Gabriel198424
Gabriel1985101
Gabriel199046
Gabriel1993159
Gabriel199728, 34
Gabriel2001152
Gabriel2002173, 174, 175
Gabriel200396, 170, 221, 224
Gabriel20048, 9
Gabriel2008190
Gabril2003224
Gabry199418
Gack200515
Gadberry1983165
Gadd1993184
Gadden199334
Gaddner199489
Gaddy198814
Gaddy198917, 25
Gaddy199134
Gaddy1993189
Gaddy199493
Gaddy199634, 100
Gaddy1997146
Gaddy199986
Gaddy200134, 158
Gaddy2003184
Gaddy2004180
Gaddy2006239
Gade1984104
Gadecke1983140
Gademann200226
Gaden2002143
Gadrell199830
Gadrell199953
Gadrett1998236
Gadson2004165
Gadwood2006138
Gaebler1986120
Gaebler200429
Gaebler2006160
Gaegen199489
Gaerietz200320
Gaff200594
Gaffney1997181
Gaffney2005236
Gafney19936
Gage1986104
Gage19871, 11
Gage199241
Gage199488, 89
Gage1996154
Gage1998237
Gage200020
Gage200619, 159
Gage2007236
Gage2008209
Gagel1995203, 210
Gagelmann2006225
Gagen2007199
Gäger1997102
Gagnon198550
Gahart2003221
Gahl2005222
Gahlman2007189
Gahon200331, 223
Gahr199688
Gaignon1985164
Gail198521
Gail198654
Gail198711
Gail199125
Gail200793, 224, 225
Gailey1991117
Gailhouse19834
Gaine1982163
Gaines198160
Gaines1982145
Gaines198424
Gaines198588, 141
Gaines198835, 99
Gaines199277
Gaines199323, 41
Gaines199436
Gaines1995122, 175
Gaines199670
Gaines1997216
Gaines1998179, 222
Gaines1999117
Gaines200094
Gaines200214, 80, 103, 124
Gaines200621, 188
Gaines200851, 52, 73, 74, 97, 122
Gains198711
Gains199737, 227
Gains2003125
Gains2004219
Gains2007160
Gair199628
Gair200473
Gaith1982163
Gaither198155
Gaither1983158
Gaither199472
Gaither1995159, 160
Gaither200157, 123, 124, 163
Gaither200253
Gaithright199630
Gaithright200034
Gaitley200659
Gaitshell1985150
Gaittzer198144
Galagher2004188
Galaher1989202
Galaher2004187, 207
Galaspa199177
Galatas1996172
Galb2001169
Galbraith1983204
Galbraith198518
Galbraith198860, 201
Galbraith199379
Galbraith1997174, 215
Galbraith199874, 101, 152, 175, 178, 229, 230
Galbraith2003220, 222
Galbraith2004171, 182
Galbraith2005121
Galbraith2006159
Galbraith2007175, 176, 177
Galbraith200849
Galbralth199116, 18, 181
Galbreath198329, 156
Galbreath198612
Galbreath1989171, 172
Galbreath1995192
Galbreath2007105, 202
Galbreth200181
Galbreth200375
Gale1983142
Gale1985165
Gale1986156
Gale198711
Gale198821
Gale1989183, 185
Gale1992215
Gale199411
Gale2000203
Gale2001237
Gale2002101
Galee1981230
Galemore1997165, 166
Galender1993197
Galeton200396
Galey1988109
Galey1998186
Galherer199851
Galiger1982154
Galiher2003172
Galilee200782
Galito2002236
Gall198121
Gall199489
Gall1995124
Gall1996123
Gall200111
Gallagher198886
Gallagher1991104, 226
Gallagher199489
Gallagher199579, 122, 221
Gallagher199771
Gallagher200030, 172
Gallagher2004206
Gallagher200532, 109, 164
Gallagher2006157
Gallagher200782, 108
Gallahan2002214
Gallahar200397
Gallaher198247
Gallaher1984147
Gallaher198566
Gallaher1988216, 217
Gallaher199467
Gallaher19952, 135
Gallaher199899, 233
Gallaher199992, 111
Gallaher200256, 100
Gallaher2004188, 204, 205, 206, 207
Gallaher200593, 159, 177
Gallaher200677, 138
Gallaher200720
Gallaher200871
Gallaman1998202
Gallamore2000179
Galland198545, 46
Gallano199060
Gallano1992177, 178
Gallant1998165
Gallap(?)198144
Gallas2008136
Gallaspi1982151
Gallaspie1982145
Gallatin199823
Gallaway198424
Gallaway2004108
Gallaway2008159
Galle20057
Galledgerl1983190
Gallegher2001148
Gallegos2000225
Gallemore1997214
Gallemore200685
Gallenkamp2000204
Gallenkamp20057, 10
Gallentine199459
Galleo198835
Galleo199130
Galleo1993124
Galleo199487
Galley1989217
Galley20028
Galligan2005149
Galliger198711
Gallihar198558
Galliman198835
Gallion1988121
Gallion1992150
Gallion1998243
Gallogly1997216
Gallogly1998222
Galloop200647
Gallop1986161
Gallop1990116
Gallop2008157
Gallopp200647
Galloway19834
Galloway198498, 131
Galloway1986104
Galloway198996, 183
Galloway199037, 46, 77
Galloway199246, 130
Galloway199350, 172
Galloway1994197
Galloway199596
Galloway199690, 154
Galloway199723, 24, 216
Galloway200021, 172
Galloway200196, 147
Galloway200346, 52, 219
Galloway2004166
Galloway2005101, 246
Galloway200610
Gallum199739
Gallup1981229
Gallup1992175
Gallup199731, 32
Gallup2005234
Gallus2008136
Galpin1996118
Galt199355
Galtzbar1986213
Galusey1998152
Galutia199320
Galvan2004221
Galvin2001148
Galvin200243
Galvin200380
Galvin2004221
Galvin2005149
Galvin2006124
Galwith1992194, 195, 197, 200
Gam198711
Gamache1995103, 220
Gamache1997180
Gambau?1995122
Gambill198144
Gamble198274, 93
Gamble1985161
Gamble1986213
Gamble198711
Gamble198869
Gamble1991178
Gamble1993104
Gamble1996154
Gamble199827, 158, 159, 160, 161, 220
Gamble199935
Gamble2000158
Gamble200221
Gamble2003148
Gamble2004178, 229
Gamble20056, 26, 27, 28, 98, 99, 135, 136, 153, 160, 179
Gamble20065, 96
Gamble200753
Gamblin198144
Gamblin198417
Gambrel2008159, 186
Gambs20014
Gambs200675
Gamel198318
Gamel200380, 140, 162
Gamer1998156
Gamerson1984191
Games198612
Games1992194, 196, 200
Games200026
Games200356
Games2008244
Gameson1984191
Gamigo?1995122
Gamlin198144
Gammel198697
Gammell198711
Gammell2008110
Gammon198263
Gammon19848
Gammon1988153, 202
Gammon199177, 149
Gammon1994202
Gammon1996223
Gammon2008162
Gamms200734
Gamnar198238
Gan1995135
Ganahl1996143
Ganahl2004115
Ganaway1984157, 158, 164
Ganaway198622
Ganaway200891, 92
Ganay198618
Gancerage?2001142
Gandenberger200416
Gandere200415
Gandie198835
Gandolfo200515, 17, 104, 105, 106, 107, 180, 181
Gandolpho200515, 17, 18
Ganes198144
Ganett198448
Ganfers200657
Ganfert200657
Ganforth200656
Gangle19834
Ganieany1988117
Gann198198
Gann1982156
Gann19848
Gann1987189, 224
Gann1988150, 152, 201, 228, 229
Gann1990217
Gann199232, 33
Gann19939, 66
Gann199961
Gann200030
Gann2003240
Gann200552, 73, 74, 78, 79
Gann200636
Gannan199836
Gannan1999120
Gannaway1981146
Gannaway1983214
Gannaway1984156
Gannaway199025
Gannaway2007163
Gannett2006221
Gannon1995122
Gannon199829
Gannon199941
Gannon200422
Gannoway199930
Gannt199446, 47
Gano1988137, 145
Gano1989186
Gano1993159
Gano1996154
Gans1986217
Gans1997234
Gans2000210
Gans2001242
Gans2005157
Gans200684, 169
Gansebaum200113
Gansleman1991212
Gansman1997221
Gansner2003115, 152, 213
Gansner2005187
Gansse2008124
Gansz200015
Gant1983112
Gant198497
Gant198566
Gant1988192
Gant199439
Gant199646
Gant1997153
Ganter2005105, 144
Ganter200878
Gantner1986118
Gantner1988113, 182
Gantner1992209
Gantner20057, 216, 218
Gantt199732
Gantt199993
Gantt2004224
Gantt2005234
Gantt200620, 95
Gantt2008122
Gantz200516
Ganz1991192
Ganz2002229
Ganz2008139, 235
Ganzborn200226
Gar1994148
Gar---1994123
Garaett1993182
Garaghty199188
Garaghty1994130
Garaghty199732
Garaghty2002187
Garbee199727
Garber19843, 133
Garber1986104
Garber1991212
Garber199688
Garbisch2008102
Gard1983190
Gard1989186-189, 191
Gard2003100, 223
Gard200851
Garde1989186
Gardener1982153
Gardener199188
Gardener200126, 118
Gardener200661
Gardener2008179
Gardhouse1995218
Gardineir200421
Gardiner198255
Gardiner1984104
Gardiner198639, 125
Gardiner198814
Gardiner1989139, 140
Gardiner199489
Gardiner1999226
Gardiner2001164
Gardiner200422, 23, 107
Gardinier200420
Gardner198163, 107, 198, 212, 215
Gardner198254, 71 72, 79, 167, 204
Gardner198358, 156, 178
Gardner19848, 24, 155
Gardner198520, 63, 72, 81, 152
Gardner198644, 45, 117, 125, 130, 192
Gardner198711
Gardner198835, 134, 151, 152, 153, 184, 199, 200
Gardner198956, 143, 182
Gardner199053, 112
Gardner1991136, 137, 139, 149
Gardner1992146
Gardner199341, 59, 77, 122
Gardner199489, 96, 130, 134, 135, 136
Gardner199589
Gardner1996105
Gardner199837, 77, 101
Gardner1999185
Gardner200177, 118, 180, 182, 183, 185, 221
Gardner200257, 74, 181
Gardner2003119, 242, 243
Gardner200424, 31, 32, 56, 73, 106, 108, 110, 165, 167, 208, 210, 231, 232, 233
Gardner200657
Gardner200763, 88, 161
Garean200196
Garee1995194
Garehart198437
Gareis1983198
Gareis198484
Garesche1988214
Garesche199937
Gareth199496
Garetson200455
Garey1993185
Garey200138
Garfield200782
Gargenari199943
Garger1995122
Gargus1982228
Gargus1996199
Garham200892
Gariet2006138
Garish199495
Garland198347
Garland1984155
Garland198566
Garland198899
Garland199366
Garland1996168
Garland200030
Garland2001164, 221
Garland200473, 166
Garland2008214
Garlann2000138
Garlann200189
Garlick198326
Garlick198711, 103
Garlick198984, 85
Garlick1994147
Garlinger2007228
Garlington1989100
Garlock1989185
Garlock20017
Garman198217
Garman1983142
Garman199376
Garman2003234
Garman2006238
Garmann2000113
Garmes1995193
Garmeson200084
Garmon198686
Garn1981229
Garnand1995120
Garneau1996142
Garneau199938
Garneau2005147
Garneau200659
Garnee198517, 47, 164
Garner19827, 127, 167, 208
Garner19834, 76
Garner198454
Garner1986109, 207-209
Garner198835, 194
Garner198940
Garner199053, 66
Garner199177, 164, 184, 235
Garner199247
Garner199436, 38, 61, 121, 123
Garner199594
Garner199674, 105
Garner199729, 31, 153
Garner1998152
Garner199924, 157, 225
Garner200091
Garner2001148, 186
Garner200241
Garner200393, 175
Garner200496, 109, 168
Garner20056, 96
Garner20065, 7, 10, 30, 175, 241
Garner200710
Garner200840, 52
Garnet1999117
Garnet2001206
Garnet2006241
Garnett1981199
Garnett198612
Garnett1987207
Garnett198835, 153, 204
Garnett1990202
Garnett19917, 142
Garnett199324
Garnett1995122
Garnett199736, 37
Garnett1999117, 118, 119
Garnett200279, 140
Garnett2004100
Garnett2005189, 214
Garnett200630, 187
Garnett200744, 63
Garnette1999118
Garnier198550
Garnier19948, 181
Garniss199392, 93
Garonzik198551
Garott200222
Garoutte199046
Garr198754
Garr1988235
Garr1989230
Garr199061
Garr1991195
Garr199239
Garr199356
Garr199366
Garr1994148, 149, 226
Garr1995228
Garr2006119
Garrant200654
Garrard1991218
Garrard2004224
Garratt1996143
Garrell1982204
Garrels1996142
Garren1991212
Garren199718, 19
Garres20048
Garret198144
Garret198835
Garret1989139, 230
Garret1993187
Garret1994101
Garret19952
Garret199994, 155
Garret2003138
Garrett198136, 114, 167
Garrett198272, 73, 136, 145, 208
Garrett198352, 68, 148
Garrett198464
Garrett1985112, 146
Garrett198612, 26, 104
Garrett198711, 86, 106, 186
Garrett198811, 35, 63, 185
Garrett1989230
Garrett199046
Garrett19917, 93, 95, 185
Garrett199280, 83, 108, 144, 179, 198, 200
Garrett19936, 179
Garrett199436, 101
Garrett1995135
Garrett199646, 70, 154
Garrett199730
Garrett199823, 99, 234
Garrett199915, 34, 118, 122, 146, 207
Garrett200119, 71
Garrett2002228
Garrett200312, 73, 78, 138, 235, 236, 237, 242
Garrett2004143
Garrett2005150
Garrett20064, 59, 138, 159, 182
Garrett2007125, 126, 150
Garrett200840, 50, 51, 73, 99, 109, 158
Garrette1999146
Garricon199128
Garrigus1982228
Garring198711
Garringer1994138, 139
Garringer199785
Garringer2007150
Garrison1981157
Garrison198211, 125, 128, 132, 199
Garrison19834, 32, 45, 219
Garrison19848, 24
Garrison198563, 105, 216
Garrison1986104
Garrison198711, 103
Garrison198835
Garrison1989182
Garrison199046
Garrison1991212
Garrison199312, 34, 36, 76, 77, 78, 79, 80
Garrison1994137, 138
Garrison199591, 122, 135, 205
Garrison199613, 138
Garrison1997116, 146, 241
Garrison1998100, 191
Garrison2001241
Garrison2002135
Garrison200380
Garrison200458
Garrison200573
Garrison2007198
Garrison2008235
Garrity199698
Garrold198711
Garron19907
Garrott198379
Garry1986219
Garst199728
Garst199822
Gart199926
Gartam1984150
Garten1983114
Garten198556
Garten199498
Gartenha--a2005106
Gartermeier199969
Garth1981232
Garth1983158
Garth1988100
Garth199839
Garth199993
Garth200048
Garth2001117
Garth200473
Garth2006103
Garth2007102, 240
Garthhoffner1988113
Garthoffner2005218
Garthwaite198937
Gartin198170
Gartin1992237
Gartison1991212
Gartlett199785
Gartman199648
Gartmann1998144
Gartmann2003114
Gartner198569
Gartner199316
Gärtner2001224
Gärtner200226
Gärtner2003104, 105, 106, 164, 230
Garton198144, 72
Garton198232, 93
Garton198419
Garton198644
Garton1992237
Garton199498
Garton2003173
Garton2004236
Gartrell1988177
Gartrell2005159
Gartside1995122
Gartside1996138
Gartsweiler200619
Garty198991
Gartz199030
Garum199377
Garvans200616
Garvens20025
Garvens2006198
Garver1995122
Garver199646
Garver200617
Garvey198711
Garvey198879
Garvey1994157
Garvey199557, 122
Garvey1998180
Garvey200088, 184
Garvey200159
Garvey2008216
Garvice1994123
Garvin1981151
Garvin1982136
Garvin198711
Garvin198835, 156
Garvin1999102
Garvin2001197
Garvin2002214
Garvin200496
Garvin200562, 123, 124, 125, 226, 227
Garvin2006182
Garvin20076
Garvins2004151
Garwell200711
Garwood1984155, 156
Garwood199470
Gary198144
Gary1984205, 206
Gary199590
Gasche200319, 162
Gaschet1986214, 216
Gase199610
Gase200656, 57, 58, 184
Gasecke1983140
Gash198436
Gash198566, 156
Gash1988145
Gash199382, 121
Gash1996108
Gash199985
Gash2000120
Gash2007121
Gash200840, 41
Gashe200317
Gashivay199919
Gashwiler2004203
Gaskel199334
Gaskill198140, 42, 167, 201
Gaskill199114
Gaskill199334
Gaskill199468, 69
Gaskill1995171
Gaskill2002212
Gaskins199124
Gaskins1994145, 146
Gaspar1994200
Gaspard1994205
Gass1982136
Gass1983227
Gass198558
Gass1995135, 181
Gass1998100
Gass2004135
Gass2008139
Gassaway1985177
Gassaway19976, 225
Gassaway199889
Gassenschmid1996110, 111, 165
Gassenschmid199854, 55, 56, 136, 137
Gassenschmid2004122, 123, 124
Gassenschmidt1997178
Gasset19974
Gassett200828
Gassman1999185
Gassman2000229
Gassner199938
Gassom200550
Gast199125
Gast2005144, 222
Gast200814
Gaste200623, 24
Gastin198835
Gastler1991149
Gastler1992140
Gastmeier2006224
Gaston198293
Gaston19834
Gaston1984103, 104
Gaston1988121, 152
Gaston1992225
Gaston1999184
Gaston200025
Gaston2004165
Gasway199498
Gate199920
Gateling198711
Gately198785
Gates1981201
Gates1982145, 163
Gates198345, 103
Gates198464, 22, 24
Gates1986130
Gates198711, 79
Gates198835, 174
Gates1991154, 162, 212
Gates1992223
Gates1994202
Gates1996172
Gates1998222
Gates199929, 30, 99
Gates200014
Gates2001117
Gates200214
Gates200387, 96
Gates200679
Gates2008234
Gatewood1982163
Gatewood19848
Gatewood1985193
Gatewood198711
Gatewood1991149
Gatewood199246, 140, 144
Gatewood199394
Gatewood199468
Gatewood1995189
Gatewood2008245, 246
Gateworth19859
Gather1994153
Gathing200130
Gathright2002168
Gathright2003234
Gatistia199320
Gatliff1990141
Gatlin198144
Gatlin1993102
Gatlin1999207
Gatlin200140
Gatlin200455
Gatsche200557
Gatson1990200
Gatson19966
Gatson2004164, 166, 167
Gatterdam200226
Gattermeier199968, 69
Gattermeyer1987196
Gattermeyer199969, 70, 71, 72, 73, 160, 161, 162, 163, 230, 231
Gatti1995129
Gattliff198127
Gatton1983143
Gatton20067
Gatty1985165
Gatty1992122
Gaty19842
Gaty1985165
Gaty1992122
Gaty200498, 99
Gatz1987217
Gatz2001101
Gatzen2004231, 232
Gatzert2005187, 221
Gatzman2006138
Gatzwierler1984197
Gau199334
Gaubatz1998235
Gaubmann2000112
Gaudere2004156
Gaudin1991195
Gaudry1986214
Gauft2006226
Gauge198547
Gaugh199496
Gaugh200371
Gaughgun1987103
Gaughlin1984211
Gaugner198796
Gauldin1984175
Gauldin1999146
Gaulding1982130
Gauler200226
Gault1990227
Gault199355, 217
Gault1997214
Gault1998221
Gault200220
Gault2005218
Gaumütz198447
Gaun20067
Gaunt198263
Gaunt198326, 28
Gaunt1985206
Gaunt198983, 84, 86
Gaunt199097, 98, 100
Gaunt199447
Gaunt1996154
Gause199568
Gausman1987225
Gausmann1997234
Gausmann2000112
Gauss1981233
Gauss1984195
Gauss199568
Gauss199830, 208
Gauss199953, 54
Gauster200226
Gauthier198550
Gautier1988201, 202
Gavana2003198
Gavanflo199589
Gaven199467
Gavert200429
Gavhazek2001153
Gavin1987213
Gavin199323
Gavin1995195
Gavin2001239
Gavin2006221
Gavit1989182
Gaw198464
Gaw1987187
Gaw1988140
Gaw20054
Gawer1984144
Gawer2006160
Gawert19948, 61, 121
Gawert200429
Gawert2006160
Gawhurler2006122
Gawin1996198
Gay1985165
Gay1987115
Gay1988123
Gay199126, 183, 233
Gay1992222
Gay199312, 20, 21
Gay199470
Gay199654, 89, 91
Gay1997134
Gay1998114
Gay2000110, 126
Gay2001148
Gay2004225
Gayden1993213
Gayer1995135
Gayle199188
Gayle1994130
Gayley199287
Gaylor1992154
Gaylord198561
Gaylord1995135
Gayman2001184
Gayney2001180
Gayon1982215
Gayou20057
Gdynia2001151
Ge?enwort200226
Gean200024
Geanderwein2003162
Gearce199489
Gearhart1982202
Gearhart2007161
Gearhartt199391
Gearhearte1981171
Gearin199125
Gearing2004215
Gearringer2007150
Geartner198794
Geary198517
Geary198793
Geary1995214
Geary199740
Geary199895
Geary200584
Geaslin199589
Geason2006138
Gebauer2000100
Gebault1986215
Gebbins1982208
Gebert200226
Gebert2005221
Gebhard198835
Gebhard200044
Gebhard2008139
Gebhardt1997214
Gebhardt2008123
Gebhart2006152
Gebrs1986207-210
Geck2003191
Geck200515
Geckie200378
Gedell1986217
Gedeon198815
Gee1982208
Gee1984155
Gee198531
Gee199232, 33
Gee1994101, 192
Gee1996224
Gee200660
Gee200897, 99
Geekie2003175
Geems2001119
Geer198345
Geer1986161, 167, 169, 170
Geer199129
Geer1992106
Geer199987
Geer200317, 162
Geerken2008187
Geerling2002195
Geers1989211
Geers199325, 55
Geertsen1994204
Geery199772
Geery199880
Geesa1987227
Geeting1992143
Gegg2002128
Gegg2005183
Gehart1984205
Gehb2003113
Gehe?2008204
Geheritz?200880
Geheritz200881
Gehl1995196
Gehlauf2008178, 179, 180
Gehlert1998223
Gehlken199618, 20
Gehnder200455
Gehne200656
Gehner20014
Gehner2003104, 106
Gehner200656, 57, 75, 100
Gehon2003223
Gehornie1990177
Gehret198566
Gehret200533
Gehrett200533, 108
Gehrett2006142
Gehrig1983103
Gehrig1988183
Gehrig200226
Gehring1998173
Gehring200226
Gehring200787
Gehrs1991164
Gehrs199247
Gehrs2001132
Gehrsitz200226
Gehrtes2008105
Gehrts2008105, 160, 161
Geibourd199643
Geider?2000113
Geier198678, 79
Geier1996210
Geier200226
Geifs2008152
Geiger1981166, 169
Geiger1985167
Geiger1987215
Geiger1988102, 198
Geiger1989221
Geiger199188
Geiger1994130, 131
Geiger199622, 110, 111, 112
Geiger1997100, 101, 103
Geiger199855
Geiger2000133
Geiger2002135
Geiger2004121, 122, 123
Geiger20057, 212
Geiger200668
Geiger200882, 125
Geil2006179
Geile200612, 13, 14, 15, 104, 105, 106, 107, 176, 177, 178, 179, 235, 236, 237, 238
Geile200772, 73
Geile200837, 38, 39
Geiler199643
Geiler2004156, 157
Geiler200749
Geiler2008101
Geiling200226
Geipper200626
Geis200226
Geis200818
Geisburg199064
Geisel199660
Geisel199964, 192
Geisel200226, 33
Geisendorfer1999171
Geiser2000134
Geiser2002211
Geiser2004201
Geiser20057
Geiser2006159
Geisert1986214
Geisertklingel1982227
Geishin198464
Geisler1996140
Geisler200197
Geisler200610
Geisley2008214
Geiss?2008152
Geiß1999175
Geiss200114
Geiss200880, 150
Geissler2006220
Geist1995203, 205
Geist1998100
Geist200111
Geist200226
Geist2005203
Geist200720, 94, 225
Geist200814, 153
Geitz1998236
Geitz199938
Geizer2000159
Gekeritz200880
Gekkeritz2008150
Geldmacher1984104, 105
Geldmacher1993117
Geldmacher2008191
Geldowsky200039, 40
Gele2003114
Gelhot2008139
Gellatly2001211
Gellenbeck2006198
Geller2001144
Gellon199466
Gelmon1981119
Gelsleichter200573
Gelston1996138
Geltner200226
Geltz1984105
Geluck2004146
Geluck2007146, 148
Geluk200739
Gelvin1991170, 171
Gelwicks2007163
Gemm199735
Gemmeke1990213, 214
Gemmell2002231
Gemming1983198
Gemp1994158
Gempp2006198
Genbrosmith?2001136
Gendron1986215
General200616
Generotski200669
Generoux1982216
Genestelle1982113
Genfert200656
Genglebach1991174
Genicek1992140
Genin1986109
Genin1987200
Gennings198175
Genoich199830
Genola1981228
Gensel198424
Gensel199124
Genser1999185
Genser200435
Gentbrugge200482, 83, 84, 144
Gentemann2005203
Gentges1994152
Genthon200196
Gentil199976
Gentilli1997134
Gentilli1998114
Gentillini1997134
Gentillini1998115
Gentiman200096, 97
Gentle19968
Gentner19948, 61
Gentner200226
Gentrie200456
Gentry198173, 137, 210, 222, 231
Gentry198274, 197, 208, 223
Gentry1983184, 194, 219
Gentry198518, 58, 156 165, 166
Gentry198612, 18, 21, 104, 161, 167, 170
Gentry198711, 53
Gentry198835, 97, 110
Gentry198958, 141
Gentry199073
Gentry1991124, 142, 212, 218
Gentry1992143, 147, 166
Gentry1993121, 213
Gentry19949, 62, 77, 82, 122
Gentry1995122, 213
Gentry1996154
Gentry199768
Gentry1998161
Gentry199938
Gentry2000131, 138, 139, 173
Gentry200172, 89, 205, 211
Gentry2002135, 167, 235
Gentry2004124, 143, 179
Gentry200538, 91, 112, 218
Gentry200644
Gentry20077, 102, 196
Gentry200891, 92, 167
Gents19949
Gentz2005188
Genung199469
Geoffrey1995205
Geoffroy1995204
Geoffry198389
Georden1995190, 191
Georg1981229
George Joseph200421
George Washington2004106
George198144, 56, 70, 91, 105, 121, 229
George198246, 63, 100, 157, 202
George198357, 182
George19848, 15, 17, 19, 37, 103, 173
George198592, 152, 178, 187
George198623, 53, 88
George198745, 46, 47, 48
George198812, 35, 72, 140, 141
George198943, 139, 140
George1990109
George1991175
George199320, 26, 71, 76, 213
George1994101
George1995174, 196, 218
George1996223
George199946
George20007
George200276, 78, 195, 233, 235, 239
George200396, 224
George200436, 39, 85, 156, 181
George2005116, 117, 143, 169, 171, 215, 232, 240
George200687
George200710, 13, 63, 166, 182
George200821, 73, 122
Georgens20057
Georger20057
Georgia198249
Georgia2008145
Geormann1998207
Gephardt199125
Ger__1994132
Gerald200094
Gerard1987208
Gerard1991218, 219
Gerard1992114
Gerard1995216
Gerard199643, 57
Gerard199880
Gerard2004105, 159, 224
Gerard2007188
Gerardo1994204
Gerber199046
Gerber1991192
Gerber1996123, 154
Gerber1997146
Gerber200558, 120, 210, 216
Gerbersmann2008139
Gerbert1983197
Gerbes199116
Gerbi2002210
Gerbig1983195
Gerboth199471
Gercham199326
Gerdelmann199569
Gerdeman200376
Gerdemann1987225
Gerdenmann1989213
Gerdes1985212
Gerdes1996144
Gerdes2000103
Gerdes20035, 6, 7
Gerdes200491, 92, 93, 155, 215
Gerdes20057
Gerdes200641, 211
Gerding2006153
Gerding2007159
Gerdman1993164
Gerdner1984155
Gerdt2008105
Gerdts198569
Gerdts1999230, 231
Gerdts20089, 11, 105, 106, 107, 160, 161
Gere199466
Gereau1993142, 143
Geredeau199334
Geres200810, 11
Geretzen1984143
Gerhard2006169
Gerhardt1982189
Gerhardt1990172
Gerhardt199488
Gerhardt2005221
Gerhart199339
Gerhart199568
Gericeke2005164
Gericke200531, 109, 228
Geries2000184
Gerin1993164
Geringer1986156
Geristen199799
Gerken198566, 69
Gerken1995151, 152, 153, 154, 155, 156, 157
Gerken199614, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21
Gerken1997106, 108
Gerken199843, 140, 142
Gerken199971, 82, 161
Gerken200076, 78
Gerken2001132, 146
Gerken200392
Gerken2008178, 179, 180
Gerkey198561
Gerkin19834
Gerkin200076
Gerlach1982122
Gerlach198322, 135
Gerlach199054
Gerlach200226
Gerlach2005146, 216
Gerlemann20037, 88, 90, 144, 145, 146, 225, 226, 227
Gerlemann200642, 172, 173, 210
Gerling1983197
Gerling1995122
Gerling2003227
Gerlmann2003113
Gerlt198569
Gerlt199614, 15, 18, 19
Gerlt199968, 69, 70, 71, 72, 73, 161, 163, 230, 231, 232, 233
Gerlt200077
Gerlt2001121, 132
Germain1982216
Germain1994176
Germaine2006124
German(n)199686, 90
German198493
German198711
German198819
German1992159
German2000200
German2001166
German200396, 100, 133
German2004171
Germanm198311
Germann1990222
Germann200576, 192
Gernant198566
Gernek200532
Gerner200226, 239
Gerner200490, 91, 92, 93, 154, 215
Gernhardt1997180
Gernigan1982114
Gerninger1995122
Gernon1992139
Gernroth2001169
Gerome?198332
Gerreke2005109
Gerrish198997
Gerrish2006158
Gerrison199334
Gerritsen1984143
Gerritsen200049
Gerritsen200491, 153
Gerrmann2003152
Gerry198170
Gerry198711
Gerry1990110
Gerry1992113
Gers200581
Gersch2004201
Gershemeyer2001112
Gershmeyer2001113
Gershon1981194
Gersitz200226
Gerst1997232
Gerstel199399
Gerstemeyer2008153
Gerstenmeyer2001110, 111
Gerstmeier200883
Gerstner1981194
Gertenbach1986217
Gerth1998243
Gerton199437
Gervaise198550
Gerwig1983142
Gerwitz2008139
Gesbarg200184
Geschütz200226
Gesell198144
Gesell200226
Geserland2005184
Gesler2006181
Gesline200522
Gess200441, 85
Gesser198524
Gesser199568
Gessinger2004112
Geßler20014
Geßler200675
Gessner198446
Gessner200226
Gestemeier200881
Gestman198569
Gestmann199968, 69
Ge---t200270
Getchman2005217
Geter198617, 20
Geter200890, 92
Geths2003164
Getlinger2000183
Getman1986104
Getner199934
Getot2002176
Gettes200424
Gettie1985165
Gettie1992122
Gettin1992122
Gettis198711
Gettler199755
Getty199411
Gettys1996139
Getz198517
Getzendanner200418, 100
Geusemeier198528
Gevaudan2007167
Gevers1983196
Gevill1993156
Gevin1995135
Gevodan2007167
Gews2004111
Gex1985223
Geyer198227, 28
Geyer198612
Geyer198869
Geyer1989134
Geyer2008112
Geymen1993141
Gezzie198783
Ghan200827
Ghanavati2001240
Gherardini1997134
Gherardini1998115
Gherman2007221
Ghio19949, 62, 122
Ghio1996139, 140
Ghisolin2001222
Gholson198432
Gholson1987103, 107
Gholson20079, 117, 169
Gholstan198276
Ghormley2000223
Ghrist198569
Giame2001155
Gianini199838
Giannini199828
Giard1985196
Gibaney2002187
Gibany198175
Gibauet198788
Gibault19834
Gibbair2006179
Gibbany198647
Gibbany200760, 61
Gibbar2002218
Gibbar2006240
Gibbar200741, 73, 75
Gibbar200838, 39
Gibbear2006238
Gibbens1986116
Gibbese200615
Gibbins198247
Gibbon19906
Gibbon200612
Gibboney198612
Gibbons198292
Gibbons1986116
Gibbons198711
Gibbons1991212
Gibbons199232
Gibbons1994101
Gibbons199599
Gibbons1996139
Gibbons2000205
Gibbons2001240
Gibbons200244
Gibbons200319, 80
Gibbons20065
Gibbons200717, 188
Gibbony200761
Gibbos?2005171
Gibbs1981213
Gibbs198275, 136, 224
Gibbs19834, 142
Gibbs198437, 155, 160
Gibbs198520, 105, 165
Gibbs198612
Gibbs198835, 66, 150, 163, 201, 203
Gibbs198987, 134, 208
Gibbs199072, 205
Gibbs199139
Gibbs199232, 33, 194, 199, 223
Gibbs199325, 39, 78, 159
Gibbs1995102
Gibbs19967, 58, 75, 139
Gibbs1997227
Gibbs199852, 53, 78, 120
Gibbs2001182
Gibbs2002143
Gibbs200552
Gibbs200617, 47
Gibbs200736
Gibbs200840, 41
Gibbson1991212
Gibeant198326
Gibeant1989172
Gibeaut198329
Gibeaut1989170, 172, 227
Gibeaut199054
Giberson1984228
Gibert1998221
Gibler198165
Gibler199763
Gibnew2004106
Gibney1996141
Gibney2004109
Gibney2007181
Giboney200134, 158
Giboney200493
Giboney200673, 74
Gibrant198987
Gibson198115, 22, 23, 44, 113, 143, 165, 166, 205, 215, 229, 230, 240
Gibson198255, 59, 90, 119, 136, 145, 197
Gibson19834
Gibson198430, 44, 64, 177, 191
Gibson198531, 82, 115, 116, 117, 120, 169, 205
Gibson198612, 26, 57, 100, 102, 104, 114, 119
Gibson198711, 227
Gibson198835, 62, 64, 71, 74, 86, 127, 150, 151, 152, 154, 157, 202, 214
Gibson198960, 67, 78, 134, 232
Gibson199054, 90, 119, 139, 140, 218
Gibson19917, 74, 77, 90, 94, 149, 212, 235
Gibson199265, 105, 106, 125, 127, 165, 171, 177, 219
Gibson199312, 46, 66, 74, 77, 78, 79, 97, 107, 155, 162, 164, 169
Gibson19949, 61, 70, 76, 89, 121, 124, 132
Gibson199510, 61, 102, 122, 124, 134, 135, 145, 167, 177, 194, 208, 209, 217, 221
Gibson199647, 57, 117, 180
Gibson199735, 37, 42, 165
Gibson199824, 78, 99, 151, 156, 223
Gibson199940, 76, 91, 141, 155, 203, 212, 234
Gibson200030, 126, 133, 185, 199
Gibson200123, 39, 40, 135, 137, 185, 222
Gibson200279, 115, 125, 137, 183, 210
Gibson200338, 80, 81
Gibson200430, 57, 157, 237, 242
Gibson200521, 31, 150, 151, 209
Gibson20067, 95, 125, 144, 212
Gibson200753, 117, 121, 124
Gibson2008109, 138, 184, 214, 238
Giddens1991119, 120
Giddens199472, 97
Giddens199769
Giddens199877
Giddens2001192
Giddens2003218
Giddeon199318
Giddings2003136
Giddings200478
Giddings200629
Giddings200851
Gidean200274
Gideon1981109, 110
Gideon198246, 47
Gideon198434
Gideon198781
Gideon198816
Gideon199562
Gideon199613
Gideon1997232
Gideon2001148, 183
Gideon200275
Gideon200834, 99, 100
Gideons200835
Giebeler200577
Giebert200576
Giebler1996186
Giebler2008178, 179, 180
Gieger199786
Giegerich200226
Giegoldt199937
Giele1981146
Gienes2006180
Gienmann2001224
Gienz1995219
Giersa1996122
Gieschen198569
Gieschen1995154
Gieschen199619
Giese2006198
Giese2007113, 114
Gieseker200335
Gieseking198445
Giesi2003112
Giesing1983162
Giesing19945
Giesing200117
Giesing200816, 17, 18, 79
Gieske1986104
Giesler1989118
Giesler199361
Giesler19974
Giesler1999234, 235, 236
Giesler2001119
Giesler2005104, 183
Giesler2008102
Giesmann1985209
Giesselmann198526, 27
Giesselmann200669
Giessing199842, 43
Giessing200115
Giessing200814, 82, 83, 155
Giesster2006218
Giesy1997184
Giffeth2002135
Giffin1998222
Giffin2000152
Gifford198161, 123
Gifford198480
Gifford1985206
Gifford1986129-131
Gifford1999184
Gifford200456
Gift1995192
Gift199689
Gigery200891
Giggie198424
Gigley199984
Giguere198560
Gigus199564
Gilbaugh1984181
Gilber199032
Gilbers2008139
Gilbert198139, 41, 69, 124
Gilbert198286, 96, 119, 163
Gilbert198314, 188
Gilbert198645, 46, 131, 137, 142, 144, 145
Gilbert198711
Gilbert198835, 63
Gilbert1989134, 141, 190
Gilbert1990113, 179, 219
Gilbert199268, 174, 237
Gilbert1993122
Gilbert199413
Gilbert199458, 117, 224
Gilbert1995122, 135, 147, 195
Gilbert199643, 90, 117, 142, 154, 226
Gilbert199733, 180
Gilbert199852, 79
Gilbert199999
Gilbert2000116
Gilbert2001180, 183, 215
Gilbert2002102, 135
Gilbert200380, 81, 96, 100
Gilbert2004100, 111, 156, 157, 158, 229
Gilbert200520
Gilbert20067, 96
Gilbert2007140
Gilbert200814, 16, 80
Gilboy1986213
Gilbreath198127
Gilbreath198284
Gilbreath198656
Gilbreath200055
Gilbreath2003238
Gilbreth198283
Gilbreth2001127
Gilby198627
Gilchrist19834
Gilchrist1984226
Gilchrist1986190
Gilchrist1991149
Gilchrist1993182
Gilchrist1996168
Gilchrist2000182
Gilchrist200322, 119
Gilcrease1996184
Gilcriest198566
Gildahaus199664
Gilday199675
Gildehaus200048, 49, 50, 51, 173
Gildehaus200490, 91, 92, 93, 152, 153, 154, 155, 215, 217
Gildenstein1995102, 193
Gilders198711
Gildersleeve198395
Gildon1981204
Gile199195, 97
Gile--200615
Gilehel198711
Giles198144, 75, 96, 98, 190
Giles198612, 105
Giles198711
Giles1989202
Giles1990149
Giles199312, 29, 59, 115
Giles1995124
Giles2000215
Giles200174, 135, 137, 149
Giles2002166
Giles200396, 223
Giles200573, 74
Giles20068
Giles2007106
Gilespie2006115
Gilfillan2000182
Gilford2003172
Gilfoyle199927
Gilfoyle2000173
Gilham1982136
Gilham1986212
Gilham199564
Gilham200276, 231
Gilham200562
Gilham2007163
Gilhem199737
Gilier199918
Gililland1984190
Gililland1995116
Gilker1983186
Gilker1984173
Gilkeson1996142, 154
Gilkey198884
Gilkey1994175
Gilkey200661
Gill198165, 147
Gill198255, 97, 145
Gill198378
Gill198425, 93
Gill198520, 52, 165
Gill1986156
Gill198711
Gill198895, 96, 136
Gill198931, 60, 182
Gill199061
Gill1991101, 212
Gill1992109
Gill199325, 164
Gill199464, 65
Gill1995134
Gill199674, 122, 141, 154
Gill199722, 150, 167, 168, 170, 171, 172, 173, 175, 200, 201, 204, 205, 206
Gill199816, 17, 19, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 81, 146, 147, 148, 216, 217, 218, 219
Gill1999142, 143, 243
Gill2000138, 206
Gill200189, 137
Gill200396
Gill200428, 55
Gill200593, 246
Gill200797
Gill2008156
G-ill1981127
Gilla1999181
Gillam1985166
Gillam199190
Gillam1994133
Gillam199721
Gillam2001197
Gillamore200174
Gillan200679
Gilland198144
Gilland198464
Gilland199737
Gilland20066
Gillar1994201
Gillaspie198711
Gillaspie199232
Gillaspie1993120
Gillaspy198389, 91
Gillaspy1985223
Gille2006223
Gille2008150
Gillegan198711
Gilleisbeag199979
Gilleland1995116, 218
Gillen1988157
Gillen200123
Gillen200656, 184
Giller1996154
Gillerland200821
Gilles1983147
Gilles199985
Gillespie198175
Gillespie198371-73
Gillespie19848, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 76, 77, 78, 79
Gillespie1985193
Gillespie198647, 97
Gillespie198780
Gillespie198813, 153, 157, 158, 205
Gillespie199018, 68, 89
Gillespie199418, 101
Gillespie1995227
Gillespie199562
Gillespie1996105, 169
Gillespie199770
Gillespie1999184
Gillespie2000131, 184
Gillespie200214, 77
Gillespie200498, 100
Gillespie2005160
Gillespie200713, 105
Gillet1984103
Gillett1996128
Gillett200852
Gillette1984104
Gillette198572
Gillette1986219
Gillette1993127
Gillette200437
Gillette200874
Gillham199334
Gillham199564, 191
Gilli1982208
Gilliam198289
Gilliam1987183, 188
Gilliam19886, 35, 78
Gilliam1992169
Gilliam19938, 185
Gilliam1994228
Gilliam1995151, 153
Gilliam1996117
Gilliam199738, 142, 192
Gilliam2002240
Gilliam2004101
Gillian198780
Gillian2002240
Gilliand198272
Gilliand199589
Gilligan1984104
Gilligan199488
Gilligan1995124
Gilligan2005148
Gilligan2007189
Gilliham1995135
Gillihan2006119
Gillilan1982136
Gillilan1988155
Gillilan200122
Gilliland1982202
Gilliland198424
Gilliland1988129, 149, 157
Gilliland1991149
Gilliland1992140, 145, 148
Gilliland1994147
Gilliland1995116
Gilliland199746, 47, 216
Gilliland1998223
Gilliland2000115, 116, 206
Gilliland200221, 166
Gilliland200713
Gillimore2006119
Gillion200261
Gilliot200483
Gillioz199982, 199
Gillis1983171
Gillis1984104
Gillis198864
Gillis19915
Gillis1996142
Gillis1997154
Gillis1998153
Gillis200124, 184
Gillispe1987207
Gillispie198144, 184, 190, 212
Gillispie1982208
Gillispie1992206
Gillispie2000133
Gillispie200479
Gillispie200840, 42
Gillispies2002135
Gilliss200625
Gillit1992192
Gillitt2008113
Gillman198835
Gillman1990119
Gillmann198835
Gillmore198493
Gillmore1989134
Gillmore1999122, 203
Gillmore200364, 223
Gillmore2007153
Gillon198464
Gillooly2002229
Gillott1995135
Gillsworth2001136
Gillum198148
Gillum1989168
Gillum199683
Gillum199720, 22, 37, 38
Gillum2003240
Gilly199986
Gilm---2003223
Gilman198166, 173
Gilman198341
Gilman1991149
Gilman1992162, 198
Gilman1997154, 164
Gilman2000204
Gilman2004174
Gilman20064
Gilman2008113
Gilmer1986105
Gilmer1988144
Gilmer1989134
Gilmer200396, 170, 224
Gilmore198144
Gilmore198284, 136
Gilmore1983165
Gilmore1984191
Gilmore198517
Gilmore1986105
Gilmore1986180
Gilmore1987116
Gilmore198887, 93, 203, 211
Gilmore1990122
Gilmore199124
Gilmore1992196, 231
Gilmore199335
Gilmore1994101
Gilmore1995124, 151, 152, 153
Gilmore19966, 14, 15, 16, 17, 20, 21, 26, 194
Gilmore199711, 152, 166, 180
Gilmore199848, 78
Gilmore199987
Gilmore200147, 184
Gilmore200396
Gilmore200422, 29, 109, 176, 177
Gilmore2006214
Gilmore2007108, 121, 191
Gilmore2008214
Gilpatrick198465
Gilpatrick199879
Gilpen198871
Gilpin1983217
Gilpin19848, 64
Gilpin19871
Gilpin1993115
Gilpin1995174
Gilpin1997214
Gilpin1998221
Gilpin200428, 219
Gilshauser2008203
Gilsheuser2008152
Gilsinger1985105
Gilsmith?200174
Gilson1987102
Gilson1993161
Gilson1996168
Gilson200616
Gilson2007188
Gilspy2007110
Gilstrap1986182
Gilstrap1998158
Gilstrap199990
Gilstrap200595, 115
Gilstrap200696
Gilthey199312
Giltmore198517
Giltner1986156
Giltner199419
Gilvin200286
Gilworth1994101
Gimlin198144, 206
Gimlin1983175, 176
Gimlin1987212
Gimmison199177
Gimple199690
Ginder198821
Ginderotter2006219
Gindman2000201
Gindner198820
Gindner2000201
Gines1982194, 195
Gingen200726
Ginger200725
Gingerich1982202
Gingrich1992110
Gini2004236
Ginn1982138
Ginn198711
Ginn1996172
Ginnamon1991103
Ginnings198711, 219
Ginnings198858
Ginnings1999203
Ginocchio2007105
Ginsberg2008108
Ginsburg2006138
Ginter1993119
Ginter1994101, 225
Ginter1996172
Ginter199763
Ginter199962
Ginther2001112, 114
Ginther2002125
Giorgi1989180
Giovanni2001115
Giovanoni2001112, 115
Giovdan2007167
Gipe2004181
Gipps1992140
Gipson1981210
Gipson198886
Gipson199512
Gipson200030, 133
Gipson200314
Gipson200897
Giralbet2008138
Giraldet2008138
Girando2002203
Girard1986214
Girard1986214, 215
Girard199643
Girard2004158
Girardeau199334
Girardeau2000204
Girardet2004157, 158
Girault1997180
Girdman200126
Girdner198232, 35, 112, 112
Girdner1986156
Girdner198820, 21
Girdner199232
Gire2000213
Girk2006141
Girls20064
Giron1993162
Girrand200219
Girs199840
Girshner198821
Girten1992237
Girtman198144
Girtman198590
Girton1992237
Girvin2004140
Giseburt2003239
Gish198144
Gish198518
Gish199046
Gish1999100
Gish200177
Gish200376
Gisi2004104, 159
Gisner2005148
Gist198144, 159, 230
Gist198518, 19, 63
Gist1988152, 172, 179
Gist1990205
Gist1991175
Gist1995134
Gist200396
Giszcsak199345
Gitchell2001184
Gitliff2002168
Gitting199823
Gittinger2004223
Gittinger2008136
Gittings199729
Gittings200852
Givan199878
Givaudan200312
Givaudan2007166, 167
Givaudant2007167
Given1981126
Given198294
Given2002210
Given2007201
Givennes198464
Givens198144
Givens1982225
Givens198556, 66, 105
Givens1987101, 103, 220
Givens198835, 115, 177, 181
Givens199117, 19, 183
Givens1992178
Givens1993203
Givens19952
Givens1996105, 154
Givens1999139, 140, 144, 145, 211, 213
Givens2000138, 215
Givens200189, 219
Givens2002240
Givens2004237
Givens200899, 137
Givers1992223
Gividert2005110
Givines1999139
Givins198653
Givins1999213
Givins2002138
Givodan2007167
GJeich1983116
Gjerde1988222
Gjere1988222
Gkundike1982145
Gl--- 921987
Glaab200226
Glachill198711
Gladd198169
Gladden198655
Gladden198992
Gladden199031
Gladden199744, 45, 48, 49
Gladden199922, 225
Gladden2002135
Gladden200458
Gladdish1993102
Gladdish200333
Gladdue199488
Glade200881
Gladen1989183
Gladfeldter2001184
Gladfelter198566
Gladfelter1989192
Gladfield1986187
Gladish1984105
Gladish200551, 52
Gladney198115
Gladney1993213
Gladney20067
Gladshaw199488
Gladson198139, 164
Gladson199762
Gladstone198464
Gladstone198885
Gladwell2007200
Gladys1988105
Glaeser199193
Glaessner20057
Glahn1987215
Glahn1996154
Glahn199823
Glahn2005216, 217
Glancy2005148
Glanig1987215
Glansmann200682
Glanville19822, 5, 98
Glanville1984166
Glanville1989182
Glanville1992105, 165
Glanville1994101
Glap2003221
Glaper19948, 61
Glas(s)cock1994225
Glas(s)cock199763, 151
Glas1999171
Glasby2000127
Glasby200544, 45
Glascock1981102
Glascock198379
Glascock1985185
Glascock1989142
Glascock1992171
Glascock199381, 82, 116, 121, 122, 124
Glascock19966
Glascock2002137, 140, 187
Glascock2004109
Glascock2006162
Glascock200840
Glascocke2006162
Glase2006184
Glaser19969
Glaser200096, 97
Glaser2003112
Glaser2004111
Glaser2005201
Glaser200663
Glaser200719, 142, 143, 223
Gläser20025
Glasgo19844
Glasgow1984150, 155, 165
Glasgow198612
Glasgow198836
Glasgow1992194, 195
Glasgow1994157
Glasgow199669
Glasgow200419, 182
Glasgow20068
Glasgow200782
Glashin198820
Glasly?46
Glaspie1993213
Glaspy2006179
Glass198175
Glass198210, 199
Glass198419, 150
Glass1985165
Glass198897
Glass1993156
Glass1995134, 187
Glass1996105, 184
Glass1998227, 229
Glass200094
Glass2001205
Glass2003221
Glass200455
Glass200738, 40
Glassburn2005215
Glasscock1982197, 199
Glasscock198557
Glasscock198612
Glasscock198836
Glasscock1992223
Glasscock1995134
Glasscock19966
Glasscock1998186
Glasscock2004188, 204
Glasscock2005217
Glasscock2006164
Glasscock2008115
Glasscook200130
Glassen199986
Glasser200226
Glassford1995124
Glassford1996154
Glassford2008111
Glassion200396
Glast200299
Glasteiler199341
Glath1986217
Glatt1986217
Glatt2003153
Glatt2005187
Glaub200073
Glaudt1995103
Glaun2004109
Glauser1991192
Glave2002232
Glaves19979
Glaves2007118
Glavin2005235
Glavins2005237
Glaz1990ier
Glaze198144
Glaze19822
Glaze198318, 226
Glaze1985221
Glaze198836
Glaze1994101
Glaze1997182
Glaze1999206
Glaze2006138
Glaze2008181
Glazebrook198444
Glazier2006119
Gleaan1981121
Gleason1982178
Gleason1985206
Gleason1991117
Gleason1994203
Gleason19966, 78, 141
Gleason2000184
Gleason2002220
Gleavis1997213
Gleen2004106
Gleeson199566, 135
Gleeton198711
Gleger1996154
Gleich199654
Gleich2003213
Gleich2005187
Gleid2003104, 107
Gleidbreda198679
Gleim1994158
Gleim2004176
Gleisner200185
Gleizar199064
Gleize200193
Glen199361
Glen1995108
Glen199922
Glen2002240
Glen2004208
Glencey2000199
Glenday2005227
Glendening2006119
Glendenning1982106, 156
Glendenning199588
Glendinning199771
Glendinning199880
Glendy200527, 98
Glenes2006180
Glenn198141, 42, 109, 123, 175
Glenn198254, 56, 58, 178, 200
Glenn198326, 59, 81, 184, 222
Glenn1984131
Glenn198592
Glenn198711
Glenn198836, 70
Glenn198931, 134
Glenn1991175, 212
Glenn1992159
Glenn19938, 79, 136, 140
Glenn199466, 205
Glenn1995134
Glenn1998237
Glenn199982, 188
Glenn200124, 31, 118
Glenn2002240
Glenn2004151, 209, 225
Glenn200545, 83, 92, 94, 214
Glenn200626, 54, 98
Glenn200753, 102, 198
Glenn200840, 156
Glennon19834
Glennon1995124
Glennon2004160
Glessner1985206
Gli--2003107
Glick198464
Glick1991212
Glick199727
Glick2000169
Glidewell19857
Glidewell198661
Glidewell1994101
Glidwell2004162
Glieneke200880
Glimp199434
Glingler20029
Glinn199046
Glinn2005147
Glinnen2005149
Glisson198711
Glivey200897
Gllbert1984100, 155, 175
Gl--n200654
Glober2005234
Glöbert200226
Glock1997232
Glockengeiser198144
Glöckner200226
Gloe199799
Gloe200688
Glogan1996143
Glohler198836
Glokler1986155
Glone2004107
Glore1986156
Glore199771
Glorius200556
Gloschaers200271
Glose1993213
Glosemeyer200051
Glosier199184
Glosin2008148
Gloss199189
Gloss1994132
Glosser1986183
Gloster198711
Glotfelter1986156
Glove1993155
Glover1981111, 145
Glover19825
Glover198318
Glover198430, 100, 104
Glover198612, 17, 20
Glover198711
Glover1990148
Glover1992197, 200
Glover199312
Glover1994157
Glover1995124
Glover199669, 142
Glover199733, 34, 86, 144
Glover199826
Glover1999158
Glover2000158
Glover2002140, 168, 213
Glover200394, 96
Glover200447, 56
Glover2005183, 234, 240
Glover20068, 95
Glover200797
Glover200890, 92
Glovers199826
Gloyd1981170
Gloyd198711
Gluck19834
Gluck1985111
Gluck2007146
Glück200226
Glynn199189
Glynn1995124
Gmelich2005216, 217, 218
Gmelich200724, 163
Gmelin200575
Gnadt2000239, 240
Gnadt2001116, 176
Gnau1990117
Gnau1993174
Gnau200455
Gnor?200396
Goacher200350
Goade1987103
Goading1985165
Goalman200710
Goanes199366
Goans1983226
Goans199046
Goans199632
Goard199411
Goare-200891
Gobar1984100
Gobb1992159
Göbbels1996208, 209
Gobbit1985206
Gobble1997147
Gobble1999234
Gobble200255, 135
Gobel198774, 94, 95
Göbel199953
Göbel200226
Goben1986193
Goben199228, 31
Goben2006119
Göbig200226
Gobin1984150, 155, 161
Goble199422, 69
Goble2001166
Gochner200657, 184
Gocke1993196
Gocke199937
Göcke2004113
Gockel199373
Gockel1994154, 155
Gockel1996141
Gockel199843
Gockel200112, 13, 111, 112, 113, 114, 115
Gockel2004111
Gockel2007222, 223, 244
Gockel200814, 15, 18, 81, 82, 83, 151, 152, 153, 154, 155
Gocker200226
Gockerst2004223
Godair19834, 5
Godair198788, 115
Godard1989217
Godat2003138
Godberry19859
Godbey198210, 89, 92, 96, 97, 99
Godbey19899
Godbey1999198
Godby198997
Goddar199976
Goddard198164
Goddard198234, 154
Goddard1990205, 221
Goddard1995124
Goddard1996141
Goddard2000173, 184
Goddard200278
Godde1993197
Godden1992111
Godder2004158
Goddin199327
Gode1987107
Godecke1983140
Godecke2008188
Godejahann1983138
Godel199239
Godel199937
Goden198788
Goder2004158
Godey1982145
Godfrey198280
Godfrey198621, 183
Godfrey198799, 103, 104, 105
Godfrey1993101
Godfrey1994194
Godfrey1996171, 172
Godfrey1999205
Godfrey200243
Godfrey2007186
Godfrey200892
Godin1991195
Godkin200318
Godlet19904
Godley1991149
Godlove1996139
Godob2008137
Godown1991175
Godrey198618
Godsey1981184
Godsey198711
Godsey1992168
Godsey199589
Godsey1999146
Godsey2001241
Godso198711
Godson198711
Godssen1991201
Godt1987190
Godt199610
Godwin1983103, 156
Godwin1988214
Godwin199388
Godwin199567, 69, 135
Godwin199936
Godwin2001153
Godwin2002172
Goe1992183
Goe199660
Goe1998216
Goe200478
Goeb200576, 186
Goebel1984202
Goebel1993177
Goebel1995205
Goebel1996226
Goebel1998206
Goebel199955, 79
Goebel2000210, 211
Goebel200143, 152, 227, 228, 242
Goebel200242
Goebel20065, 83, 169, 170
Goebel2007144
Goecke1993197
Goeckenhoff200048
Goedde2002115
Goedde2008123, 139
Goedmeier200890
Goeghegan1988110
Goehle199623
Goehner200656
Goekel2001115
Goeldlin1997177
Goelitzer1988210
Goeltz2008155
Goen1981210
Goens198161
Goergen198485, 86
Goes2001183
Goessling200046
Goessling2006190
Goessy199675
Goetleman2004151
Goetleman200592
Goetter20057
Goettler20057
Goetz1986118
Goetz1988110, 175, 215
Goetz1996143
Goetz2000126
Goetz2001134
Goetz20057
Goetz200657, 100, 102
Goetz200810
Goetze198517
Goetze2008160, 161
Goetzen1994152
Goff198144
Goff198344
Goff198464, 93, 226
Goff198520, 72
Goff1986105
Goff198711
Goff19897, 212
Goff1991179, 212
Goff1992115, 162
Goff19937
Goff199448, 89
Goff199748, 49, 141
Goff199982
Goff2001136
Goff200377, 119, 133, 175, 242
Goff200453, 181
Goff200545
Goff200661
Goff200851, 74
Goffe1996154
Goffman198566
Goforth198167
Goforth1983163
Goforth198456, 118
Goforth1985165
Goforth198780
Goforth1989186
Goforth199195
Goforth19937
Goforth1994101
Goforth199726
Goforth199993, 158
Goforth200021, 191
Goforth200584
Goforth200655
Gofourth1981124
Gofroe1994214, 215
Goggin198311
Goggin198711
Goggin198942
Goggin1995206
Goggin2002244
Goggins198182
Goggins200617
Goh2008103
Goheen2008146
Gohen1986193
Gohl200073
Göhli1997101
Gohn200430
Gohner2006101
Göhner2006102, 183, 184
Gohring200582
Gohrs200396
Göhrs200077
Göhrs200392
Gohsling1987193
Goiley198711
Goin198612
Goin199269
Goin1999206
Goin20017
Goin200414, 15, 172
Goin2005107
Goings1993128
Goings200030
Goings200122
Goings2006181
Goins1996168
Goins1997108
Goins200030
Goins200171, 73
Goins200219
Goins200431
Gola1991229
Goland1995124
Gold1998120
Gold200827
Goldbach199936
Goldbach200226
Goldberry1986105
Goldefroid199570
Golden198276, 145
Golden1984104, 105
Golden198566, 165
Golden198711
Golden198836, 161
Golden1989231
Golden199051, 52, 146
Golden1991123, 212
Golden1992167, 192, 228
Golden199348, 71
Golden199737, 38
Golden1998240
Golden200229
Golden2003237
Golden20047, 185
Golden2007121
Golden200824
Golder19835
Golding1981214
Golding198464
Golding1986151
Golding1989183
Golding199736
Goldkuhl198522
Goldman199563, 203, 205
Goldman199755
Goldman2007243
Goldman200852
Goldmann200226
Goldrick1997180
Goldsberry1985105
Goldsberry1989183
Goldsberry1997150
Goldsberry1998150
Goldsberry2008184
Goldsborough199033
Goldsburg1984152
Goldsby1984156
Goldsby200473
Goldsby2007188
Goldschmidt1998120
Goldschmidt20024
Goldschmidt2006198
Goldschmidt2008139
Goldschmitt200226
Goldsmith198566
Goldsmith2007153, 233
Goldstein1981238
Goldstein1982225
Goldstein1984181
Goldstein198637
Goldstein200096
Goldstein2004113
Goldstein2006138
Goldston1983173
Goldston1987103
Goldsworthy199822
Golian200115
Golightly198144
Golipher1993164
Goll199421, 66
Göll200226
Golladay2002125
Gollagher1984173
Gollaher2003224
Gollahorn198927
Gollahorn1998128
Golleher1991233
Golleher1994229
Gollhofer2008148
Golliher1984173
Gollong199881
Gollub199755
Golsan1996143
Golsberry1989182
Golterman1996154
Goltermann1984195
Gomas1995145
Gomel2008185
Gomes1996196, 198
Gomley1982197
Gomolin2001179
Gondie199188
Gondie1994131
Gondolpho200518
Goneding198712
Gonele1995134
Gonen(?)199985
Gonjon199064
Gonne1999173
Gonner1985213
Gönner200227
Gonsallis1986212
Gonser198561
Gons---is2008119
Gonter1996139
Gontermon200827
Gonzales2000216
Gonzales2008238
Gonzoles199421
Goober2001166
Gooch1981139
Gooch198290, 100
Gooch1983159
Gooch198493, 178
Gooch1985222
Gooch1987207
Gooch198836
Gooch199129
Gooch1996105
Gooch199727, 79, 158, 223, 228
Gooch199822, 150
Gooch200020
Gooch2002204
Gooch2004209
Gooch20069, 175
Gooch2007122, 123, 124, 151, 189, 236
Good198196, 97, 212
Good198784, 97, 103, 107
Good198836
Good199046
Good199690, 142
Good2000147
Good200172
Good2002153
Good200396, 234
Good2008119
Goodacre199689
Goodale2007186
Goodall1981110, 167, 169
Goodall198392
Goodall198592
Goodall198996
Goodall199277
Goodall1994197
Goodall199634
Goodall199751, 71
Goodall2001238
Goodall2004238
Goodall2006239
Goodbar1982202
Goodbar1995210
Goodby1994183
Goodchild1993128
Goodden200358
Goode198139
Goode198292
Goode198389
Goode198424
Goode198613
Goode198883
Goode1993155, 159
Goode1994126
Goode1995101, 134
Goode199664
Goode200396
Goode200764
Goodell1987219
Goodell1993159
Goodell2005124
Goodell2007135
Gooden198518
Gooden1986105, 161, 168
Gooden1988207
Gooden199823
Gooden200319
Goodfellow1986213
Goodfellow1995125
Goodfellow199664
Goodfellow199947
Goodfellow2006159
Goodhard200219
Goodhue200787
Goodhugh200396
Goodin1982166
Goodin198358
Goodin1988179
Goodin1992130
Goodin199393
Goodin1996138, 140
Goodin2003173, 174
Gooding198613
Gooding198881, 96
Gooding2003234
Gooding2007107
Gooding200895
Goodland199411
Goodles1994119
Goodlett1988208
Goodloe1986105
Goodloe1994119
Goodloe2000196
Goodlow1982208
Goodlow200537
Goodman198144
Goodman198328, 165, 166
Goodman1984153
Goodman1985105, 165
Goodman198618, 20, 21, 105, 226
Goodman198897, 126, 141, 213
Goodman198918, 41, 83, 134, 228
Goodman199046, 97, 98, 183, 205
Goodman199118, 132-134
Goodman1992192
Goodman199446, 47, 97, 176
Goodman199590, 124, 168, 221
Goodman19968, 154
Goodman1997181
Goodman1999118, 128
Goodman200023, 214
Goodman200213
Goodman200330, 80, 96, 97
Goodman200430, 110, 236
Goodman200649
Goodman200763, 82, 105
Goodman200891, 92, 212
Goodner200358
Goodnight198212
Goodnight1983184, 187
Goodnight198613
Goodnight199677
Goodnight1997152
Goodnight1998152, 233
Goodnight2008108
Goodnow199387
Goodon1984155
Goodon2005232
Goodpaster198464
Goodpaster199847
Goodpasture199846, 47
Goodpasture199927
Goodpasture2008164
Goodrich1981210
Goodrich198329
Goodrich198563, 116
Goodrich1989171, 172
Goodrich199177
Goodrich199272, 143, 147
Goodrich1993100, 185
Goodrich1995124, 135
Goodrich19965, 182
Goodrich1998205, 243
Goodrich19998
Goodrich2001211
Goodrich2003221
Goodrich200473, 135
Goodrich200762, 64
Goodrich2008185
Goodrick2002210
Goodridge198711
Goodridge2004178
Goodridge200534
Goodseed1991212
Goodsen1996168
Goodsey198464
Goodsey2003234
Goodson1981188, 210
Goodson198257, 76
Goodson1985165
Goodson198711
Goodson1992228
Goodson199735
Goodson2001205, 209
Goodson2003118
Goodson2004235
Goodson200561
Goodspeed1990199
Goodwin1981210
Goodwin198349, 127
Goodwin1984100, 105, 106, 203, 172
Goodwin198563
Goodwin1986151, 182
Goodwin198711
Goodwin198836, 106, 156, 208
Goodwin1989140, 141, 178, 179
Goodwin19915
Goodwin1992159
Goodwin1993110
Goodwin199470
Goodwin199567, 217
Goodwin1996105
Goodwin1997133, 181
Goodwin199879
Goodwin199930, 32, 43, 90
Goodwin2000139, 166
Goodwin200190
Goodwin2002169
Goodwin200396, 220
Goodwin2004128, 181
Goodwin2006120, 128
Goodykoontz198424
Goodykoontz1988215
Gooff1991212
Googh1986193
Gool1995135
Goold198836
Gooldy199686
Goose199086
Goose2008203
Goosebrink200669, 72
Goosely19975
Goosen198569
Goosy199046
Gopeland2000179
Goranson1984114
Gorard200482
Gorbel199832
Gorbet1981220
Gorby1984148
Gorby200647
Gord1985193
Gord200396
Gordan1982195
Gorde1981194
Gorden198122
Gorden1982208
Gorden198593
Gorden198711
Gorden1989134
Gorden1995190
Gorden1999234
Gorden2001142
Gorden200371
Gorden2004241
Gordenshire1983217
Gordeon2007126
Gordman2003224
Gordon1981113, 153
Gordon1982163, 179, 195, 218
Gordon1983150, 174, 221
Gordon19848, 24
Gordon198512, 61, 105, 165, 167, 199
Gordon1986177, 191
Gordon198711, 25
Gordon198836, 179
Gordon198980, 134, 140, 152, 182, 185
Gordon199053
Gordon199177, 135, 175, 184
Gordon1992144
Gordon199312, 23, 24, 50, 99, 119, 183
Gordon199418, 21, 38, 67, 156
Gordon19952, 195
Gordon199628, 29, 87, 98, 154
Gordon199729, 109
Gordon1998156, 191
Gordon199914, 43, 78, 206
Gordon200089, 139, 203
Gordon20017, 19, 90, 127, 136, 163, 183
Gordon200261, 88
Gordon200331, 119, 134
Gordon200657, 159, 213, 215, 221, 240, 243
Gordon200762, 82, 102, 126
Gordon2008122, 209
Gore19848, 24
Gore1986105
Gore198711
Gore199093, 95
Gore1992130, 172
Gore1993122
Gore199411
Gore19967, 8
Gore1998156
Gore200014
Gore2001163
Gore2004224
Gore2006232
Gore200758, 236
Goree198712
Gorfrad2005184
Gorg198353
Gorg1984172
Gorg1985219
Gorg1990119
Gorg1991182
Gorg1992173
Gorg1993175
Gorg1995117
Gorg199612, 61
Gorgo199188
Gorgo1994130
Gorham198378
Gorham1992223
Gorham199394
Gorham200241, 86
Gorham200437, 172
Gorham2006123, 138
Gorham200899, 111, 121
Göri2005187
Gorialy1994101
Gorin1982227
Gorin1983149
Gorin198971
Gorin2006159
Goris200559
Gorker1999185
Gorkins1991212
Gorkmann?2007229
Gorl2003176
Gorley200710
Görling199717
Gorllen2001142
Gorman1981147
Gorman1983215
Gorman1984155
Gorman1986156
Gorman1991141, 142
Gorman199570, 171
Gorman1997148
Gorman1998223, 236
Gorman2000186
Gorman200198
Gorman200243, 214
Gorman2004140
Gorman200543, 46
Gorman2006146
Gorman200849, 214
Gormley199936
Gorner198711
Gornon2005184
Gorrell1982163
Gorrell198566
Gorson2005180
Gorss1984202
Gorsuch1991225, 226, 228
Gorsuch1998240
Gorsuch200597
Gorsvch1995227
Gorth199189
Gorth1994131
Gorth2007144
Gortmann1984144
Gortner1995224
Gorton198712
Gorton1989112, 113
Gorun1999156, 157
Gorvens200030
Gorwin200428
G-os200615
Gosa1999191
Gosarge---?2001166
Gosden1995190
Gose1987182
Gose199047
Gose1995180
Gose2007122, 124, 125
Gosebrink1985209
Gosen1989223
Gosen19944
Gosen199555
Gosgan2008189
Goshen2002225
Goshweller1984137
Gosjacob200728, 29, 30, 114, 229
Goslin1984160
Goslin1996154
Gosline200229
Gosline200451
Gosling1991224
Gosman198712
Gosnell19976, 230
Gosnell1998175
Gosnell199982
Gosnell2000204
Gosnell2004225
Gosney1985203
Gosney1988192
Gosney2001148
Gosney2003133, 135
Gosney200480
Gosney20079, 116, 118, 119, 221
Goson1991201
Gospard2005184
Goss1983217-219
Goss198518, 63, 69
Goss1986105
Goss198897, 100, 101
Goss199047
Goss1995124
Goss1998100
Goss199929, 91
Goss200171, 73
Goss2004211
Goss2005106, 223, 225
Gossage198311
Gossage198424
Gossage1997154
Gossage1998153
Gossage2007200
Gossard200473
Gossecein2004103
Gossen199799
Gossepp2008209
Gosset1983124, 208
Gosset1993155
Gossett1981113, 169
Gossett1983124, 208
Gossett1988151
Gossett1989231
Gossett200171, 73
Gossett200428
Gossin199566
Gossler1984196
Gossm-1999152
Goßmann200226
Gossmann2005187
Gosswil?200171, 73
Gosth?2000113
Gosth1998208
Gotcher1992223
Gotcher199786
Gotewell1989140
Gotfried2003242
Goth1983102
Gothard1983211
Gotlin200173
Gotshall1995124
Gott198175, 210
Gott198258, 63, 72
Gott1983225
Gott198616, 19, 20
Gott1990227
Gott1995135
Gott1996171, 172
Gott2005217
Gott200890, 91, 92
Göttgens1996214
Gottingham1984133
Gotto2006105, 179
Gotto--2006179
Gotts--2006179
Gottschalk2004138, 224
Gottshalk1998156
Gottwald199829
Gotz198681-83
Götz1999232
Götz200227
Götz2006184
Götz20089, 160, 161
Götze2006102
Götzelmann200227
Gotzen199064
Goubot2001125
Gouch198661, 116, 174
Gouff199698
Gouge1981120
Gouge1985196
Gouge199130
Gouge1993124
Gouge199487
Gough1985165, 166
Gough1991179
Gough1993158
Gough199829
Gough200134, 158
Gough200372, 134, 135, 136, 218, 219
Gough2004233
Gough2006226
Gough2007209
Goulch200557
Gould198144
Gould19835
Gould1986131
Gould1988107
Gould1991139
Gould199287
Gould1993181
Gould1995124
Gould199899, 236
Gould199934, 37
Gould200088
Gould200319
Gould2007241
Gould200849
Goulding1982166
Goulding198712
Goulding1995124
Goulding2002232
Gouley198144
Goulin198276
Gouly198291
Gounger200711
Gounville199334
Gourley1996163
Gourley200433
Gouse2002106
Gouterman199588
Gouverou200415
Gove198712
Gove1998214
Gover19903
Gover1996168
Gover200453
Goverd2002216
Govereau198624, 25
Govereau199643
Govereau200414, 221
Govereau2005107
Govero200414, 102, 104, 159
Govero2005107, 180, 223
Govero2008137, 138
Goverò2005180
Govies200782
Govreau2004158, 221
Govreau2008136
Govro200414, 15, 102, 103, 157, 158, 221, 223
Govro2005183, 184
Govro2008102, 137
Govrò2005180
Gow198882, 83
Gow2003212
Gowan1986183
Gowan198712
Gowan200030
Gowan200318, 19, 162
Gowans1982145
Gowdy200776
Gowen1995191
Gowen200030
Gowen2001148
Gowen2006122
Gower19848
Gower198712
Gower199686, 132, 194
Gowin1989105
Gowles200147
Goyert200581
Goyert2007244
Goyette198858
Goza198626, 27
Goza199312, 162, 164
Goza199924
Gozard199964
Gozea199188
Graban198569
Grabau1995152, 153, 154, 155, 156, 157, 158
Grabau199614, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19
Grabau1997106
Grabau1998140
Grabau200077
Grabaw2003119
Grabe1987196
Grabe1998171
Grabenorst1983196
Grabenstien1996154
Graber2002214
Graber2008112
Gräber200815
Grabhorn199169
Grabill200369
Grable199036
Grabowski2003226, 227
Grabs200379
Grabul1986105
Graby199565
Grace198515
Grace1986156
Grace198712, 103
Grace198836, 107
Grace199036
Grace199181, 212
Grace199287, 160
Grace199537, 127, 134
Grace199742
Grace199824
Grace199982, 204
Grace2001153
Grace200434
Grace2005148
Grace2007243
Grace200873
Gracen1995135
Graces1981190
Gracy200329, 96
Graddy1986182
Graddy1996154
Graddy1998103
Grade199031
Gradeless1992233
Graden1996154
Grady198578
Grady198836
Grady198992
Grady1995101
Grady199630, 139
Grady1998169, 236
Grady199934
Grady2000203
Grady200782
Graeber2000163
Graeber200115, 16
Graebner198569
Graeffers200670
Graeler1995103
Graen199716
Graess2001115
Graess2008102
Graeter2002192
Graettinger1993175, 227
Graey1993181
Graf1981234
Graf1996222
Graf199843
Graf2000103
Graf200227
Graf2003164
Graf2004115
Graf20057, 150
Graf2007157
Graf2008139
Gräf200227
Grafe200455, 56
Graff1983166-168
Graff198680
Graff19917, 93
Graff1993158
Graff2003106, 107
Graff2008112
Graft200753
Graftin2005105, 181, 182
Grafton198629
Grafton2005105
Grafues1998226
Gragert1994181
Gragg198284, 98, 163
Gragg198563
Gragg198686, 87
Gragg198712
Gragg198836
Gragg1993162, 164
Gragg19952, 189
Gragg2006163
Graghead199937
Grah2008125
Graham198144, 115, 121, 228
Graham1982, 71-74,76, 156, 208
Graham198349, 163, 201
Graham198424, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 43, 44, 64, 182
Graham198520, 66, 69, 93
Graham198616, 18-20, 22, 156, 191
Graham198712, 59, 183
Graham198825, 36, 152, 154, 155, 157, 158, 214, 215, 216
Graham198952, 186
Graham199019, 72
Graham199177, 212
Graham199287, 115, 145, 146, 147, 216, 218, 219, 220
Graham199312, 25, 83, 90, 162, 164
Graham199435, 39, 70, 71, 101
Graham1995124
Graham199654, 75, 90, 143, 154
Graham199723, 24, 29, 68, 78, 123, 216, 220
Graham199823, 44, 46, 51, 79, 99, 123, 156, 222, 223, 235
Graham199937, 203, 204, 234
Graham200030, 131, 237, 238
Graham2001163, 164, 179, 237
Graham200221, 214
Graham200333, 44, 134, 162, 235
Graham200435, 125, 126, 140
Graham200512, 51, 52, 78, 100, 158, 160
Graham200619, 25, 26, 59, 138, 159
Graham200710, 12, 53, 107, 124, 125, 183, 219, 220
Graham200873, 77, 90, 91, 92, 178, 179, 180
Grahem200892
Graher199831
Graig1991186
Graindike198712
Grainge199772
Grainge199880
Grainge200118
Grainger1992137
Grainger199877
Gralman198969
Gram198897
Gramas198697
Gramblin1994101
Gramling1994101
Grammer199421, 66
Gran198144
Granamaunn1995102, 194
Granberry1992103, 163
Granberry199737
Grand1982215
Grand2007233
Grande199312
Grandhomme199320
Grandhomme200114, 110, 111, 112, 113, 114, 115, 148
Grandhomme2004185
Grandhomme200816, 78, 79, 81, 83, 150, 152, 153, 154, 155, 204
Grandoff200656
Grandstaff199439
Grandstaff199777
Grandstaff2001186
Grandwhol1986158
Grandy198712
Graner199726
Granert199561
Granes1981159
Granfield2007241
Grangane199177
Grange198938
Granger1986131
Granger198712
Granger1991126
Granger2001183
Granger2005234
Granham2001118
Grannaman198569
Granneman1996171, 172
Grannemann20037, 8, 88, 89, 90, 144, 145, 146, 225, 226
Grannemann200455, 113
Grannemann200692, 93, 210
Grannemann2008123
Grannis1993187
Grannis200828
Grans1984129
Grans199411
Gransmann2000114
Gransmann2006168
Granson1981173
Grant198193, 101, 210, 212
Grant198276, 136, 145, 163
Grant19835, 22, 123, 153
Grant1984137, 155, 172, 204
Grant1985177, 207, 220
Grant198613, 105, 156, 212, 213
Grant198712, 208, 215
Grant198897
Grant198957
Grant19901, 47
Grant199269, 176, 195, 196, 197, 198, 214, 222
Grant19938, 66, 82, 93, 211, 213
Grant1994101, 156
Grant1995189, 190, 191
Grant199737, 63, 68
Grant199836, 77, 100, 182
Grant199982, 93, 143
Grant2000131, 158, 213
Grant20019, 74
Grant200211, 84
Grant200396, 223
Grant200473, 217
Grant200552
Grant2007124, 197, 233
Grant2008112, 122, 158, 205, 239
Grantham1985151, 152
Grantham1996138
Grantham200532, 109
Grantham2006237
Grantham2007161
Grantt1984148, 149
Granville199533
Granville2001136, 147, 205
Grapard198394
Grapes200685
Grapevine198712
Grapevine199469
Grapewine2001101
Grapperhaus2008139
Grar198144
Gras?200171
Gras200173
Gras2003152
Graser200050
Grasher1983156
Grasmick2000213
Graso200114
Grason198818
Grason1997161
Grass1996150
Grass199842, 43
Grass200113, 15, 113, 120
Grass2003215
Grass200484, 223
Grass2006155
Grass200773
Grass200814, 15, 17, 102
Grassby2001197
Grassenheider1985209
Grasshoff20057
Grassinger198682
Grassle1983149
Grassle2002169
Grassmuck2004105
Grassmück200656, 184
Grassmuk2004221
Graston198246
Grasz2004200
Grasz200815
Grath2006198
Grathouse1981144
Gratiot1985166
Gratiot198613
Gratiot1999106
Grattan199649
Gratten1995124
Gratz2005190
Gratz200656, 57, 123
Gratzmann200227
Grau1993167
Graube1983140
Graubner1984132
Graue1985143, 145, 146
Graue1989213
Graue199035, 198
Graue1993167
Graue19941, 2, 3
Graue200648
Grauel20057
Grauer1986118
Grauert199564
Graulich199957
Grausmann1998208
Grausmann2001243
Grausmann200683, 84
Grauss1998208
Graussmann1997235
Graussmann199830, 208
Gravat198164
Grave1986208
Gräve200671
Gravelly200274
Gravely2007177
Graven198613
Gravens1995135
Graver1996100
Graves198144, 121, 125, 126, 169, 201, 210
Graves198279, 89, 124, 125
Graves198377, 127, 145, 166
Graves19842, 24, 153, 154, 155, 165, 163
Graves198520, 51, 66, 166
Graves198653, 93, 96, 131
Graves198712, 34, 35
Graves198836
Graves198940, 92, 118, 143, 177, 221
Graves199012, 31, 147, 220
Graves199246, 47
Graves199327, 48, 71, 74, 152
Graves1994199, 200, 203
Graves199557, 88, 99, 124, 135, 218, 221
Graves1996154, 173, 226
Graves199737, 41, 68, 72, 80, 152, 183
Graves199838, 52, 80, 81, 104, 151
Graves199940, 91, 147
Graves2000152, 184, 204
Graves200124, 34, 52, 72, 128, 158, 183
Graves2002152, 203
Graves2003175
Graves200447, 108, 141, 163, 165, 167, 170, 181, 182, 231
Graves200517
Graves200644, 122
Graves200717, 63, 82, 163, 243
Graves200834, 35, 77, 100, 111, 122
Gravest200152
Gravey1998180
Gravier1982217
Gravier199467
Gravin199366
Gravis2008100
Grawa1987190
Gray198139, 41, 57, 97, 102, 121, 144, 210
Gray19825, 22, 23, 58, 86, 94, 128, 136, 163, 202
Gray19835, 26, 28, 97-99, 124, 148, 182, 188
Gray198430, 42, 43, 58, 64, 93, 155, 178, 195
Gray198520, 118, 166, 183, 196
Gray198694-96, 105, 156, 191
Gray198712, 207
Gray198836, 64, 99, 106, 208, 232
Gray198941, 57, 58, 83, 84, 86, 134, 143
Gray199047, 97-99, 180
Gray199123, 77, 95, 149, 174, 212
Gray199241, 87, 140, 193, 206, 225
Gray199398, 155, 157, 162, 164
Gray199420, 46, 47, 66, 67, 68, 69
Gray199562, 63, 66, 100, 126, 135, 217
Gray199649, 89, 90, 140, 168
Gray199727, 33, 43, 87
Gray199822, 29, 37, 77, 99, 100, 211, 240
Gray199924, 82, 226
Gray200022, 23, 182
Gray200118, 19, 24, 117, 135, 148, 185, 241
Gray200214, 22, 35, 57, 61, 163, 237, 240
Gray200315, 16, 33, 44, 77, 94, 95
Gray2004209
Gray200519, 20, 36, 51, 115, 127, 178, 226
Gray200620, 55, 243
Gray200779, 188, 199
Gray200825, 33, 34, 77, 98, 100, 146
Grayam199923
Graybeal1997153
Graybeal1998152
Grayes19917, 9, 93, 164, 235
Grayham198175, 229
Grayham198318
Grayham1996105
Grayham200380
Grayhem1993197
Grayhorn200345, 46
Grayon1981194
Grays1999121
Grayson19835
Grayson1989161
Grayson199019
Grayson199121, 229
Grayson199688
Grayson199713, 161
Grayson1998174
Grayson2001179
Grayson2002246
Grayson200375
Grayson2004126
Grayson200592
Grayson2007149
Grayson2008214
Grayum1988154
Grayum1995134, 188
Grayum199631, 33
Grayum200394
Grayurn199320
Grazer200044
Greabe1995126
Greaber1998100
Gready1995124
Greany2005149
Grear1995134
Grear200459, 60
Greasen199322
Greaser200087
Greason198816
Greason199320
Greason200093
Greathoue1981143
Greathouse1982176
Greathouse198613
Greathouse199312
Greaver1991237
Greaves199019
Greaves1995205
Greaylar2001187
Grebing1997217
Grecian2004140
Gredemeyer2005151, 152
Greebe2001136
Greef1996124
Greeley1991106-108
Greeley199411
Greeley199570
Greeley200173
Greeley200244, 214
Greeley2006231
Greeley2008135
Greely1985105
Greely200171, 197
Greely2006157
Green198115, 22, 29, 30, 31, 32, 34, 41, 44, 70, 75, 89, 124, 204, 210, 220, 229
Green19822, 6, 9, 10, 88, 95, 98, 110, 127, 132, 145, 195
Green19835, 59, 77, 78, 103, 153, 210, 219
Green19843, 16, 20, 102, 111, 138, 147, 148, 191
Green198520, 55, 58, 63, 118, 166
Green198645, 148, 156
Green198712, 39, 50, 80, 103, 210, 221
Green198819, 36, 81, 101, 108, 129, 133, 152, 204, 205, 217
Green198915, 40, 71, 134, 140, 183
Green19904, 47, 72, 183, 221
Green199190, 162, 212, 225
Green199262, 72, 196, 218, 223
Green199312, 34, 48, 66, 71, 77, 94, 107, 129
Green199418, 39, 57, 73, 101, 116, 120, 133, 199
Green199590, 126, 165, 167, 194, 201, 219
Green199674, 89, 98, 140, 141, 142, 152, 154, 162, 194, 206
Green19974, 37, 64, 69, 72, 74, 86, 116, 157, 158, 214, 217, 227
Green199829, 41, 78, 161, 163, 164, 204, 221, 222
Green199936, 82, 86, 185, 188, 190, 199, 228
Green200021, 30, 94, 200, 205, 213
Green20019, 22, 71, 72, 73, 74, 117, 118, 136, 148, 182, 237
Green200213, 14, 22, 88, 117, 135, 168, 214
Green200315, 19, 20, 52, 76, 94, 125, 135, 162, 234
Green200420, 23, 24, 58, 100, 101, 105, 108, 125, 126, 141, 167, 176, 219, 227, 236
Green20055, 48, 49, 51, 64, 78, 96, 134, 135, 136, 177, 179
Green20066, 30, 31, 55, 78, 85, 96, 117, 119, 122, 143, 144, 145, 159, 181, 221, 244
Green200714, 17, 161, 179, 189, 212
Green200825, 34, 40, 42, 51, 100, 110, 206, 209, 212, 214, 239
Greenaldge200537, 38
Greenalph2005113, 114
Greenberry1986161, 166
Greenberry1988174
Greenberry199737
Greenburg1995126
Greene198144
Greene19822, 50
Greene1985181
Greene198613, 189, 190
Greene198712, 80, 103
Greene1989113
Greene199069
Greene199126
Greene199231
Greene199326, 213
Greene199663, 162, 205, 207
Greene19975, 87
Greene199889
Greene200030, 170
Greene2001155
Greene2002172
Greene200435, 227
Greene2006113
Greene200782
Greene200833
Greenewalt1993164
Greenewalt200118
Greenfield198733
Greenfield198872, 73, 74, 75
Greenfield1989106
Greenfield1995126
Greenfield200016
Greenfield200657, 58, 100, 101, 102, 183, 184
Greengard200747
Greenhill200416
Greenidge200536
Greening198297
Greening1983113
Greening1985166
Greening1991212
Greening1992104, 164
Greenjon198712
Greenleaf1986105
Greenleaf1993120
Greenleaf199814
Greenleaf199924
Greenleaf200247, 113, 158
Greenlee1988137
Greenlee1995217
Greenlee199770
Greenlee199879
Greenlee2003241
Greenlee200449, 51, 71, 127, 187
Greenlee200523
Greenler1993155
Greenlu199577
Greenman198712
Greenman200714
Greenmeyer2007107
Greeno2002228
Greenough200086
Greenough20077
Greens198548
Greens2008116
Greenstreet198123, 24, 25, 26,
Greenstreet1990226
Greenstreet1995177
Greenstreet1996123
Greenstreet1997216
Greenstreet1998154, 222
Greenstreet200396
Greenstreet20069
Greenswall1982189
Greenup1988129
Greenup1995135
Greenup1996168
Greenup199921
Greenup200219
Greenup2004142
Greenwall198854
Greenway1986175
Greenway1994204
Greenweight198921
Greenweight199493
Greenwell198163
Greenwell198273
Greenwell1985166
Greenwell198854, 181
Greenwell1991149
Greenwell2000119
Greenwell2006188
Greenwell2007151
Greenwells198854
Greenwelt198836
Greenwood?2008159
Greenwood198276, 145
Greenwood198712
Greenwood198836
Greenwood199248
Greenwood199312
Greenwood1994101
Greenwood1999121
Greenwood200147
Greenwood2004156
Greenwood2006124, 162
Greenwood20079, 37
Greer198135, 44, 159
Greer19835, 183
Greer198424, 103
Greer198546, 47, 61, 186
Greer1987210
Greer1988103
Greer1989230
Greer199012
Greer199112
Greer19938, 12, 87, 179
Greer1994195
Greer199687
Greer199864
Greer2000137
Greer200188
Greer2002178
Greer200320, 42, 174
Greer200437, 55
Greer2006182
Greer2008158
Greery1986192
Greeson198133
Greeson1984117
Greeson198556
Greeson198748
Greeter1984137
Greever1983149
Greever1991237
Greff200815
Grefrath1994152
Greg198274
Gregery198618
Gregery200892
Gregg1981229, 239
Gregg198263, 197
Gregg1983156, 167
Gregg19842, 8, 64, 209
Gregg198712
Gregg1988111, 177
Gregg1993228
Gregg199421, 66
Gregg199562, 115, 189
Gregg19968, 57, 75, 154
Gregg199822, 59, 170
Gregg1999203
Gregg200276
Gregg2004180, 227
Gregg200525
Gregg200776
Greggs198620
Greggs199686
Greggs200346
Greggs2005109
Gregler200152
Gregoin2004104
Gregoire198625-28
Gregoire199643
Gregoire2004105, 156, 158
Gregoire200621
Grégoire2004157
Gregois200413
Gregor2002142
Gregor--2004105
Gregorie2004104, 156, 158
Gregory198128, 44, 210
Gregory198210, 71-73, 87, 91, 163
Gregory19835, 87
Gregory198424, 31, 33, 151, 152, 155, 156, 165
Gregory198518, 20
Gregory198613, 21, 74, 75, 191
Gregory198712
Gregory198836
Gregory19917, 71, 89, 90
Gregory199254, 146
Gregory199466, 89, 131, 132
Gregory1995126
Gregory199625, 47, 61, 65, 70, 116
Gregory199726, 71, 215
Gregory199821, 38, 79, 127, 222, 225
Gregory1999184
Gregory2000116
Gregory200127, 44, 118, 135, 197, 229
Gregory200236, 46, 82, 140, 143
Gregory200315, 96
Gregory200428, 55, 162, 208, 237
Gregory200531, 85, 109, 164
Gregory20066, 16, 151, 215
Gregory200733, 105, 109, 202, 204, 205
Gregory200834
Gregovis200413
Gregson1996202
Greham2004222
Grehen2000210
Greher2000113
Greife20036, 7
Greifeld198634
Greifeld200792
Greig1995126, 130, 132, 133
Greig199689
Greiger199675
Greimann200358
Grein1989134
Greinert1997235
Greisedieck2001100
Greiss1994155
Greiten1994152
Greitens1995103
Greiter200515
Greither2004159
Greiwe2004116
Greker2006168
Grekin1998210
Greman2008102
Gremell1981144
Gremelsbacher1997103
Grems199181
Grems1997150
Grems2004140
Grendstaff198424
Grenenger1984171
Grenewell198854
Greney2000158
Grennan198274
Grennell200457
Grennier199190
Grenon2005180
Grentham1999122
Grenup1995135
Grenwall198854
Grenwell198854
Grenwill198854
Grenzebach1998135
Grenzeback2005191
Greogory198871
Greren2001169
Gresham1983164
Gresham1983227
Gresham1985216
Gresham1995134, 135
Gresham1996205
Gresham19974, 153, 158
Gresham1999234, 236
Gresham200419, 99
Gresko199113
Gresom2001118
Gresser2000112
Gresser200227
Gret200815
Gretemeier2001226
Gretemeyer199125
Greter2002192
Grether200620
Gretsinger198341
Gretzer200227
Greub1991192
Greubel200227
Greufe1983103
Greutel200227
Greuzbaub1981194
Grew1990193
Grewell1988207
Grewing2004114
Grey1981126, 229
Grey1983193
Grey198433
Grey1985179
Grey198836, 111
Grey1997144
Grey199992
Grey2001117
Grey2003117
Grey2006230
Grey200826
Greyer1986213
Gr--he200183
Griar2003221
Gribb1994101
Gribben199488
Gribble198292
Gribble1994226
Gribbs199053
Griber2005184
Grice1981212
Grice1982145
Griddle198820
Griddle199188
Griddle1994130
Grider1985192
Grider1988184
Grider1994175
Grider200455
Grider200622
Grider200788
Grider2008164
Gridley1995126
Gridley200661
Gridley2007188
Gridner1986105
Griebel198682
Griebel199674
Griebel200227
Griechen1998211, 213, 214, 215
Grief198352
Grief199678
Griem199895
Griend1981169
Grienfield2006101
Grier1981151, 201, 210
Grier1996141
Grier1997162
Grier199989, 205
Grier2000140, 141
Grier2001103
Grier200251
Grierson199325
Griesbach2003153
Griesdieck1996138
Griese198637
Griese199768
Griesedieck1996142, 143
Griesedieck20057
Griesediek200675
Grieshaber2002128
Grieshaber200413
Grieshaber2005180
Grieshaber2008102
Griesmeyer2005146, 216
Grieve199829
Griffait2006107
Griffard2004221
Griffard200515
Griffard2006104, 178
Griffarth200612, 13
Griffee1981126
Griffel198566
Griffen198144
Griffen1985161
Griffen1986105
Griffen1989176
Griffen200515
Grifferd2006238
Griffeth1981125
Griffeth1989167
Griffey199028
Griffey199348, 71
Griffey199422
Griffie200685
Griffin198144, 65, 106, 111, 112, 210
Griffin198379, 87, 90
Griffin198519, 47
Griffin1986131
Griffin198712, 57, 223
Griffin198836, 90, 95, 146, 181
Griffin198938, 182
Griffin19907
Griffin1991101
Griffin199229, 122, 193, 196
Griffin199357, 66, 183
Griffin199411, 199, 205, 212
Griffin1995126
Griffin199670, 77, 139, 143, 168, 171, 172
Griffin199727, 28, 150, 180
Griffin199822, 52, 150, 234
Griffin199974, 89
Griffin2000116, 172
Griffin200193, 104, 164
Griffin200251
Griffin200396, 188, 189
Griffin200433, 211, 225
Griffin200519, 20, 30, 39, 112, 113, 125, 148, 159, 169, 223, 232
Griffin200659
Griffin20077, 118, 231, 232
Griffin200851, 98, 99, 158, 235
Griffing1996154
Griffis1985115
Griffis198613
Griffith19811, 49, 58, 61, 116, 118, 125, 142, 176, 177
Griffith198210, 27, 172, 173, 180, 200, 223, 224
Griffith19835, 54, 134, 159
Griffith198430, 113
Griffith198520, 63, 87, 105, 138, 166
Griffith198613, 27, 48, 105, 156
Griffith198747, 111
Griffith19886, 13, 17, 19, 76, 139, 145, 174, 210
Griffith198990
Griffith199047, 150
Griffith199231, 122, 175
Griffith199320, 48, 57, 72
Griffith1994101, 118
Griffith1995135
Griffith199646, 140
Griffith1997105, 154, 216
Griffith1998153, 157, 210
Griffith199989, 102, 185
Griffith2000158, 200
Griffith200120, 122, 135, 148, 166
Griffith200216, 36, 86, 151, 218
Griffith200483, 84, 175, 176, 219
Griffith200520, 68, 69, 72, 74, 95, 113, 125, 224, 225, 232
Griffith2006108, 109, 138, 206
Griffith200726, 38, 40, 45, 72, 75, 162, 238, 240
Griffith200841, 156
Griffiths1995135, 180
Griffiths199768, 154
Griffiths1999185
Griffiths200433
Griffiths2006158
Griffitt1981144
Griffy1985166
Griffy1989134
Griffy199235
Griffy199421
Griffy2008157
Grifon2002143
Grigbsy200644
Griger1996154
Grigg1981167
Grigg1992177
Grigg1995135
Grigg199647
Grigg199899
Griggs198158, 114
Griggs198331, 87
Griggs198510, 17, 66, 94
Griggs198613
Griggs1989143
Griggs199026
Griggs199140
Griggs1992192
Griggs19936, 30, 213
Griggs1995135
Griggs199726
Griggs199823
Griggs2000133
Griggs200428
Griggs200529, 31, 32, 109, 162, 164, 228, 235, 237
Griggs200632, 33, 53, 54, 108, 109, 159, 180, 181
Griggs200827, 92
Griggsby19835
Griggsby1994101
Griggsby2003234
Grigory200681
Grigs199177
Grigsby1982180
Grigsby198391
Grigsby1988166
Grigsby1989142
Grigsby199089, 175
Grigsby199320
Grigsby199469
Grigsby1995223
Grigsby1996171
Grigsby2000116
Grigsby2001148, 156
Grigsby200479, 80, 81, 184, 228
Grill1992136
Grills198144
Grills1995144
Grills199634, 97
Grills199751, 126
Grim1981184
Grim199830, 31
Grim199937, 53, 55, 56
Grim2000211
Grim2005183
Grim2006168, 169
Grimee2004171
Grimelin1982215
Grimes198144
Grimes198291, 145
Grimes1983203, 205
Grimes198493
Grimes198514, 219
Grimes1986105
Grimes198712, 186
Grimes198836
Grimes1991163, 175
Grimes1992181
Grimes199411, 66
Grimes1995205
Grimes199675
Grimes199787, 146
Grimes199946
Grimes200091, 92, 131
Grimes200215
Grimes2003116, 155, 157
Grimes200443, 56, 78, 85, 170
Grimes2005215
Grimes200644
Grimes20077
Grimes20086, 73, 98
Grimet1984190
Grimm198522
Grimm1986190
Grimm1995151, 152
Grimm200076
Grimm2001208
Grimm200227
Grimm2006168
Grimmett1984191
Grimmett199047
Grimshaw200745
Grimsley198175
Grimsley198227, 30
Grimsley1996132
Grimsley2001236
Grimsly1997105
Grimstead1995189
Grinder1995126
Grindle19835
Grindle199122, 183
Grindstaff198144, 55, 124, 213, 217
Grindstaff198963
Grindstaff1991212
Grindstaff1993229
Grindstaff2001205
Grindstaff200428, 29
Grindstaff20077, 188
Grinell200653
Griner2006120
Grinker200099
Grinnell199122
Grinnger1993187
Grinstead198836, 208
Grinstead19935
Grinstead1995189, 190
Grinter1992225
Grinter199674
Grinter2007199
Griphy199348, 72
Grisard2006206
Grisby1989170
Grisby200178
Griser1996171
Grishaber198568
Grisham1981194
Grisham198558
Grisham1988214, 216
Grisham1990181
Grisham199177
Grisham1994205
Grisham199697
Grisham199751, 62
Grisham199862
Grisham200155
Grisham2004141
Grisham200541, 159
Grisham200725, 27
Grishan198447
Grishaver2005180
Grishom198312
Grishow2005141
Grishuber2005180
Grismore2001101
Grison2001118
Grison200238
Grisord2001117
Grissem200845
Grisso199047
Grissom198145
Grissom1983227
Grissom198558, 63
Grissom198836
Grissom199025
Grissom1992102
Grissom199515
Grissom199783
Grissom200541
Grissom2006232
Grissom200725
Grissom200897
Grisson2004200
Grisswell2000158
Grist1996144, 169
Gristy198363
Griswell2005230
Griswold1985178
Griswold198836
Griswold1990145
Griswold1992190
Griswold1996182
Griswold1997229
Griswold2001185
Griswold2006231
Griterwerter200515
Grither200415
Gritton198988
Gritzner200462
Grizard2001117
Groat200585
Grob200430
Grob200879, 81
Grobe199643
Grobe200559
Grobe2008178, 179, 180
Grobert2001119
Groble200121
Groce198464
Groce1986151
Groce199047
Groce199877
Groce200353
Grocenbach198695
Grocenbacker198694
Grocki200793
Gro--e200599
Groeblenghof1986210
Groehlenghoff1986209
Groenemann2004244
Groeninger1996141
Groesback198712
Groeschen2008105
Groessle199247
Groetecke2003118
Groff198121
Groff1982163
Groff19835
Groff1986105
Groff199664
Groff2002135
Groff2006138
Groff2008214
Grogan198866
Grogan199326
Grogan200440
Grogg1995191
Grogin198145
Grogman1998174
Groh2001171
Grohe1997234, 235
Grohe1998208
Grohe199953
Grohe2000113, 210
Grohe2001243
Grohe200683, 168, 169
Grohmann200227
Grohne2000228
Groiner1992217
Grojan198791
Grojean198791, 94
Grojean199475, 81
Groll2001144
Grom200227
Gromer199181
Gromer1997150
Gromer199881
Grommer1997165
Gron--?200171
Gron200171, 73
Grone199565
Grone1996144
Grone200098
Grone2008139
Gronebaum2008126
Groneman199935
Groner198256
Groner2004182
Gronholt199634
Gronholt199751
Gronholt200381
Gronholt200564
Gronloh1987193
Groom198136, 39, 92, 110, 113, 163, 164, 201
Groom198440
Groom198620, 105
Groom19885, 7, 12, 83, 134, 233
Groom199177
Groom199650
Groom199974
Groom2004166
Groom200891
Groomer1997216
Groomes199470
Grooms198170
Grooms199052
Grooms1992149
Grooms20065
Grooms2008183
Groop2005184
Grooss2005148
Groosz198447
Groots199334
Grootwheel1991202
Groove1982145
Gropp2005184
Groppe20035
Groppe2006173
Groppel200669
Gros2006107, 179
Grosbeck1996154
Grosch1986146, 217
Grosch198822
Grosch200227
Gröschen200810
Grose199599
Grose1998207
Grose2000114
Grosenvainer1995135
Grosheny1998133
Groshing1981102
Groshon1996138
Groshon2002117
Groshong1982180
Groshong1984110
Groshong198517
Groshong198712
Groshong199476
Groshong1998132, 133, 134
Groshong2005200
Grosjean1984110
Grosjean1984110
Grosjean1998132
Groslin199247
Groß, 127
Gross1981232
Gross1985102
Gross198636, 151
Gross1987192
Gross198813, 36, 147
Gross199125
Gross199258
Gross1993117
Gross199496, 152
Gross199663
Gross1997235
Gross199831, 80, 236
Gross1999122
Gross2000128
Gross200152, 72
Groß200227
Gross200298, 169
Gross200431, 103
Gross20057, 144, 145, 148, 216, 217, 218
Gross200641, 54, 59, 138
Gross2007118, 227
Gross200850
Grossckman2001137
Grosse1995206
Grosse2000112, 211
Grosse200119, 242
Grosse2008234
Grossen198483
Grossenbacher198695, 96
Grosshart1982197
Grosshart1988157, 203
Grosshock1997113
Gross-Holtwick19944
Grosskarth2006225
Großkopf200289
Grossman199047
Grossman1993177
Grossman199457
Grossman2007102
Grossmann1993228
Grote1986146
Grote198821
Grote199241
Grote1996140
Grote1999171
Grote200183
Grote2008189
Grotegut200730, 113, 114, 115, 156
Grotehen199339
Groteweil1991202
Grotewiel19944, 5
Grotewiel199799
Grotewihl199799
Groth199831
Grothans2000103
Grothaus200096, 102
Grothaus2005201, 202
Grothaus200792, 224, 225
Grothe1987215
Grothe200184
Grother198522
Grother1995152, 154, 156, 157, 158
Grother199614, 15, 17
Grother2001134
Grothuas200097
Grotjan198836
Grotjoiin198836
Grots1995126
Grotson1984181
Grotstaff2001184
Grott200272, 73
Grott200484
Grott200739
Grotz200457
Grotzahn2001112
Grotzinger1994116
Grouch1991212
Grougen1994121
Grouken199461
Ground1993162, 164
Ground199674
Grounds198435
Grounds1986179
Grout199728
Grove19824, 145
Grove1983225
Grove1993158
Grove1996210
Grove199927, 205
Grove2004101, 177, 228
Grove200653
Grover198161, 236
Grover198227
Grover1986109, 225
Grover198712, 86
Grover199054, 108
Grover1991147, 216
Grover199411
Grover199571, 72
Grover2002229
Grover200570, 234, 236
Grover200695
Groves1981218
Groves198291, 99
Groves1983153
Groves1984155
Groves1986131
Groves198712, 54
Groves198892, 151, 218
Groves1991148
Groves1992175
Groves199373, 74
Groves1995126
Groves19975, 26
Groves199821
Groves200015, 23
Groves200196
Groves2008239
Grovwer1989227
Grow200016
Grower199121
Grower199489
Growley1988147
Growville198358
Groz2000112
Grqy198144
Grubb1981145
Grubb198646
Grubb1988159
Grubb199488
Grubb1995134
Grubb1996154
Grubb200133
Grubb200299
Grubb2005141
Grubb2006138
Grubbe198819
Grubbs198836, 138
Grubbs199047
Grubbs199252
Grubbs1995210
Grubbs200173
Grubbs200279
Grube198522, 69
Grube198680, 82
Grube1995151, 152, 153, 154, 156
Grube200076, 77, 78
Grube200315, 89, 90
Grube200692, 93, 173
Gruben199690
Gruber1995200
Gruber199799
Gruber1998208
Gruber2001177
Gruber200683, 100, 102, 169, 184
Gruber2007161
Gruber2008230, 233
Grüber2000209
Grübert200289
Grubles2000200
Grubs200171, 73
Grudd2006100
Gruebbel1985224
Gruender2008139
Gruenewald199125
Gruensfelder1996144
Gruer1984198, 202
Gruess1999183
Gruetemacher2008139
Gruetzmeier1984129
Gruffen2004241
Grugan200425
Grugan2005223
Grugen1986213
Gruhbe198819
Grühermann2003153
Grumke200377
Grumley200679
Grumley2007105
Grumm2006100, 101
Grumman199927
Grumme200658, 101
Grun200022
Grun200238
Grun200711
Grün2003154
Grün2005186
Grunbeck2000147
Grund2003121
Grund200656, 57, 100, 101, 102, 184
Grund200716
Grundelbach1985111
Grundy1987103
Grundy199324
Grundy1997170
Grundy199820
Grundy200311
Grünebaum200289
Gruner19948, 9, 61, 121, 181
Gruner1996143
Grunert1984186
Grünewald200289
Grünewald200792, 222
Grüning1999232, 233
Grünker2007142, 143, 144
Grünkorn1996217
Grunloch1987192
Grunther198517
Grünzfelder200289
Grupe1999232
Grupenho198632
Grupp2003115
Grus1999178, 179, 180, 181, 182, 183
Grus2007142, 143
Grusen198678
Gruson198565
Gruss1998208
Gruss20028, 9
Gruver198443
Gruver199773
Grynes199956
Gsell1992219
Gstrein1991182
Guade199647
Guardian2004177
Guardner200486
Gubler2000200
Gubler200136
Guck200289
Guckuck199594
Gudeman1981179
Gudermuth199821
Gudermuth200298
Gudgel1984155, 162
Gudgel198686
Gudgel1989134
Gudgel200660
Gudgen2004127
Gudnutt1983190
Gudralfe198280
Guebor199188
Guebor1994130
Guebourd199189
Guebourd1994132
Guel1984157
Guelds199188
Guelds1994130
Guell1984162
Guenther198569
Guenther1993119
Guenther1994225
Guenther199763
Guenther200120, 113
Guenther2006181
Guenther200786
Guentzel2006219
Guerdan20014
Guerdan200560
Guerdan200675
Guerke2004112
Guerland2005184
Guerre2003234
Guertner198563
Guese1985224
Guess2004171
Guess200644
Guest2002184
Guethle200659
Gueyer1989134
Guffee1985186
Guffey198148
Guffey198390
Guffey1989168
Guffey1993189
Guffey1995104
Guffey199757
Guffy198145
Guffy1982145
Guffy198712
Guffy1989134
Guffy199123
Guffy199568
Guffy1997181
Guffy200159
Guggenmoos1997216
Guhe2003213
Guhlemann1984199
Guhse2001114, 115
Guhse2008203
Guibor1984130
Guibor199768
Guibor199945, 46, 47
Guibor2003234
Guibor2004177
Guibourd199643
Guibourd200413, 14, 103, 104, 156-159, 221, 222
Guibourd200610
Guibrurd2004102
Guidicini200536
Guido2000205
Guier2000152
Guignon1994131
Guignon2001237
Guignon2004157, 158, 159, 222
Guilar2004138
Guilbault2001179
Guild198745
Guild198930
Guild199320
Guilech199467
Guiler199643
Guilford1996116
Guilfoyle1995135
Guilion200416
Guillion2002174
Guilloz2001148
Guin1982136
Guin1992139
Guinam1992138
Guinard1995102
Guine200782
Guinen199843
Guinn198145
Guinn1982169
Guinn1983205, 206
Guinn1986101
Guinn198712
Guinn1988216
Guinn199266
Guinn1993224
Guinn1995135
Guinn1996126
Guinn199729, 69, 86, 116
Guinn200422
Guinotte2007235
Guinsberg1998235
Guinther198167, 120, 180
Guinther1982160, 194, 227
Guinther1983113
Guion1985163
Guion2007238
Guirm2001186
Guitar199127
Guitar1992166
Guitar199926
Guitar2001209, 211
Guitar200480, 228
Guitar200539, 56, 106, 112, 113, 232
Guitar2006159
Guitar2007102, 178
Guitard1984110, 111
Guithert200114
Guithert200814
Guittar198259
Guittar1983116
Guittar2005106
Gulach2002241
Gulager198123
Gulager199395
Gulard2002163
Gulbert2008135
Gülda200289
Gulding199739
Guldner200043, 45, 46
Gule198820
Gule2000201
Guley198145
Gulick1984105
Gulick19966
Gulick1998150
Gulick2002151
Gull1984162
Gulledge198712
Gullet198589
Gullet1993162
Gullet19952
Gullett1986102
Gullett1993164
Gulley199047
Gulley199732
Gulley199844
Gulley200318
Gullickson1983111
Gulling1993155
Gullis1982189
Güllwe1999170
Gully1998184
Gulstad200573
Gultine199586
Gultzan19969
Gum198145
Gum1982176
Gum198333
Gum1984155
Gum198517, 66
Gum198759
Gumbertson198779
Gumby20079
Gumm198953
Gumm2001137
Gummery2005115
Gummo199675
Gummolacht2005202
Gumoloch2007223
Gumoluch (clear), 20
Gumoluch2001150
Gumoluch200721, 93
Gump2002120
Gump2006138
Gumper2003145, 146
Gumper200692
Gumz1986118
Gun198517
Gun1993185
Gunby1988107
Gundelfinger1993193
Gundelfinger20079
Gundelfinger2008121
Gunder1993226
Gunder199560
Gündlinger199623
Gundmann?2007230
Gundolph199830
Gundolph199954
Gundolph2000210
Gundolph200684
Gundy199047
Gungoll2002201
Gunier198712
Gunkel1989103
Gunkel200289
Gunn1981190
Gunn198362
Gunn1984147
Gunn198563
Gunn198836
Gunn19904, 205
Gunn199116
Gunn199241
Gunn1995135, 145, 188
Gunn199675, 154, 162
Gunn199798, 150
Gunn199881, 89
Gunn2001117, 135, 142, 203
Gunn200396, 218
Gunn2006120, 181
Gunn200764, 242
Gunn200899, 121, 158
Gunnaway1983204
Gunne198450
Gunne198624
Gunnell1983145
Gunnell198712
Gunnell199738
Gunnell200013
Gunnert200289
Gunrig1988206
Gunsalus198712
Gunsaul1984102
Gunsaulis198424
Gunsaulis2001119
Gunsolis199467
Gunsollis199467
Gunsolly2008183, 184, 186
Gunstrum198471, 74, 75, 77, 82
Gunsullaus2007104
Gunten199320
Gunter198257, 222
Gunter198352
Gunter1986105
Gunter198836
Gunter1989183
Gunter1994101
Gunter1995227
Gunter19975
Gunter199831
Gunter2001178, 185
Gunter200353
Gunter200882, 83
Günter199953
Günter2000211
Guntesheimer2004200
Gunther198524
Gunther198791
Gunther1988235
Gunther1997114
Gunther2004233
Gunther2005146
Gunther2006120
Günther1999162, 230
Günther200289
Günther2003112
Günther2005216
Günther2008152, 154
Gunthers200582
Guntly199564
Gunton199320
Guntry2001135
Gunzer200883
Günzer200289
Gunzler2003163
Gupp199830
Gupton1992140
Gupton1993122
Gupton199414, 101
Gupton200842
Gürdlinger199623
Gurhoff2006138
Gurley199126
Gurley199411
Gurley2002145
Gurner2002239
Gurney199647
Gurney2008109
Gurnn2008121
Gurnoe200515
Gurnon200515, 180
Gurridge2004135
Gürtler200111
Gurtman1993162
Gurtner2007152
Gurtsman1993156
Gusching2005188
Guse1985224
Guse2001110, 111, 112, 226
Guse2008204
Gusecke1983140
Guseman198335
Gusewelle1990214
Gusewelle19939
Gusey2001150
Güsfeld2006223
Gushurst199675
Gushweller200661
Guslie1994130
Gustav200746
Gustin1987110
Gustin199768
Gustin2004125
Gustine200025
Gusy2001153
Gutbrod2003153
Gutekunst2004140
Guteras199893
Gutfleisch1985212
Gutfried200289
Guth2001148
Guth2003154, 213
Guth200560, 149
Gutheridge199339
Gutherie2003125
Guthery1981172
Guthery1989134
Guthney2004110
Guthre1989134
Guthrel200380
Guthrell200382
Guthrey1998157
Guthridge198192
Guthrie1981151
Guthrie198454
Guthrie198514
Guthrie1986100
Guthrie1990151, 20d
Guthrie19917, 39, 93, 139
Guthrie1992124, 193
Guthrie1993151
Guthrie1996179
Guthrie199727, 94, 153, 168
Guthrie199817
Guthrie1999144, 185, 214
Guthrie2000225
Guthrie2001122, 186
Guthrie200214
Guthrie2004101
Guthrie200610, 79
Guthrie200833, 148
Guthry200396
Gutierrez2000216
Gutmann1996152, 154
Gutmann20057, 151
Gütner199918
Gutridge1983159
Gutt2005149
Guttam1982148
Guttbrod200575
Guttenberg200371
Gutterage2004135
Gutteridge198836
Guttmann20057
Guwn2002135
Guy1984210
Guy198563, 207
Guy1991104
Guy199566
Guy199755, 182
Guye1996138
Guyer19829, 145
Guyer198712
Guyer2006138
Guymon1999206
Guymon2006151
Guynn198399
Guynn198712
Guyol1985207
Guyon1993102
Guyon1996154
Guyot2003151
Guyott2008120
Guyre2006124, 125
Guzzle1994136
G-volds200129
Gwartney200214
Gwathmey199073
Gwatkin199464
Gwin1981240
Gwin2000229
Gwin2005105, 182
Gwinn198389-91
Gwinn198515, 67
Gwinn198698
Gwinn1992112
Gwinn1997215
Gwinn200030
Gwinn2005223
Gwinn2006242
Gwinner20077
Gwyn199589
Gwyn199770
Gwyn199879
Gwyn200629
Gwynn1987207
Gwynn200478
Gwynn2005214
Gyro2007163
Gzowski1992107, 234


Go To Top



Click a letter here to go to the top of that part of the index.
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


Missouri State Genealogical Association Main Site

Missouri State Genealogical Association Journal's 28-year Tables of Contents

PAGE HISTORY
ACTIONDATE
Index created by Robert M. Doerr08 Feb 2004
Modified to improve appearance10 Feb 2004
Modified to delete un-needed tags12 Mar 2004
Modified to include all of 1993 to 200315 Mar 2004
Modified to include all of 1981 to 200314 Jul 2004
Modified to divide index into manageable parts15 Jul 2004
Modified to improve target locations15 Sep 2004
Modified to include 200518 Jan 2006
Modified to partition by surname initial22 Jan 2006
Modified to include 200618 Jan 2007
Up-dated to include 200706 Dec 2007
Up-dated to include 200826 Feb 2009
 
Copyright© 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2009 Robert M. Doerr